Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (03 Фев 2018, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
1
1
30:10.0
2
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
30:13.7
03.7
3
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
30:23.0
13.0
4
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
30:29.7
19.7
5
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
2
2
30:37.9
27.9
6
Литва
BANYS Linas
0
0
30:42.5
32.5
7
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
30:56.3
46.3
8
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
31:01.1
51.1
9
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
31:18.1
01:08.1
10
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
1
1
31:23.8
01:13.8
11
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
1
1
31:27.1
01:17.1
12
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
3
3
31:32.8
01:22.8
13
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
31:35.6
01:25.6
14
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
0
0
31:36.6
01:26.6
15
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
1
1
31:46.2
01:36.2
16
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
31:49.1
01:39.1
17
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
31:52.9
01:42.9
18
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1
1
31:53.0
01:43.0
19
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
31:54.5
01:44.5
20
Россия
OVSYANNIKOV Anton
1
1
31:55.7
01:45.7
21
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
31:58.6
01:48.6
22
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
2
2
32:05.5
01:55.5
23
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
32:06.4
01:56.4
24
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
32:08.3
01:58.3
25
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
1
1
32:32.5
02:22.5
26
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
32:33.8
02:23.8
27
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
3
3
32:35.0
02:25.0
28
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
32:39.4
02:29.4
29
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
32:40.3
02:30.3
30
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
1
1
32:40.5
02:30.5
31
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
4
4
32:50.0
02:40.0
32
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
2
2
32:54.1
02:44.1
33
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
2
2
32:58.4
02:48.4
34
Италия
NICASE Mattia
2
2
33:01.6
02:51.6
35
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
2
2
33:03.0
02:53.0
36
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
33:05.8
02:55.8
37
Италия
DURAND Michael
2
2
33:07.7
02:57.7
38
Россия
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
2
2
33:12.9
03:02.9
39
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
3
3
33:15.9
03:05.9
40
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
2
2
33:20.8
03:10.8
41
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
33:20.8
03:10.8
42
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
1
1
33:26.8
03:16.8
43
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
4
4
33:35.4
03:25.4
44
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
2
2
33:36.6
03:26.6
45
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
33:38.6
03:28.6
46
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
1
1
33:38.6
03:28.6
47
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
1
1
33:39.5
03:29.5
48
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
3
3
33:40.5
03:30.5
49
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
4
4
33:43.0
03:33.0
50
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
33:45.3
03:35.3
51
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
33:51.1
03:41.1
52
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
3
3
33:56.2
03:46.2
53
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
4
4
34:06.6
03:56.6
54
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
5
5
34:07.0
03:57.0
55
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
4
4
34:10.1
04:00.1
56
Италия
LEITGEB Simon
3
3
34:16.1
04:06.1
57
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
1
1
34:22.4
04:12.4
58
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
5
5
34:24.2
04:14.2
59
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
2
2
34:25.9
04:15.9
60
BIH
COLIC Milos
4
4
34:26.9
04:16.9
61
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
4
4
34:29.5
04:19.5
62
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
2
2
34:31.5
04:21.5
63
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
3
3
34:32.1
04:22.1
64
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
4
4
34:32.9
04:22.9
65
Италия
TUMLER Peter
6
6
34:35.1
04:25.1
66
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
34:40.8
04:30.8
67
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
3
3
34:45.9
04:35.9
68
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
34:55.2
04:45.2
69
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
5
5
35:01.2
04:51.2
70
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
3
3
35:02.9
04:52.9
71
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
4
4
35:05.3
04:55.3
72
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
1
1
35:18.5
05:08.5
73
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
5
5
35:21.5
05:11.5
74
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
5
5
35:23.7
05:13.7
75
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
7
7
35:35.2
05:25.2
76
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
5
5
35:36.1
05:26.1
77
Швейцария
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
2
2
35:37.8
05:27.8
78
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
3
3
35:48.4
05:38.4
79
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
3
3
35:48.9
05:38.9
80
Канада
TWEEDIE Angus
3
3
35:59.7
05:49.7
81
Словения
ZIDAR Jure
5
5
36:03.7
05:53.7
82
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
4
4
36:11.2
06:01.2
83
Словакия
VALENTA Robert
6
6
36:22.4
06:12.4
84
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
4
4
36:23.6
06:13.6
85
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
36:26.9
06:16.9
86
Швейцария
FAVRE Robin
4
4
36:28.9
06:18.9
87
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
3
3
36:35.8
06:25.8
88
Турция
ALALMA Okan
5
5
36:41.9
06:31.9
89
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
4
4
36:44.7
06:34.7
90
Турция
CIHAD Demir
5
5
36:46.5
06:36.5
91
США
BECKRICH Garrett
3
3
36:48.3
06:38.3
92
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
4
4
36:48.5
06:38.5
93
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
36:48.6
06:38.6
94
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
5
5
36:49.2
06:39.2
95
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
5
5
36:59.1
06:49.1
96
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
3
3
37:08.5
06:58.5
97
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
7
7
37:18.5
07:08.5
98
Канада
BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey
4
4
37:21.2
07:11.2
99
Канада
HULSMAN Thomas
3
3
37:23.2
07:13.2
100
BIH
ANIC Stefan
7
7
37:37.5
07:27.5
101
США
JOHNSON Cody
6
6
37:39.9
07:29.9
102
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
6
6
37:46.1
07:36.1
103
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2
2
38:05.3
07:55.3
104
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
3
3
38:13.5
08:03.5
105
США
NIELSEN Camren
3
3
38:14.4
08:04.4
106
BIH
SKIPINA Mihailo
6
6
38:22.1
08:12.1
107
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
5
5
39:06.4
08:56.4
108
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
6
6
39:17.3
09:07.3
109
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
5
5
39:43.4
09:33.4
110
AUS
WILKINSON Tom
3
3
40:53.1
10:43.1
111
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
1
1
40:57.2
10:47.2
112
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
3
3
40:58.4
10:48.4
113
AUS
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
3
3
41:03.0
10:53.0
114
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
8
8
42:03.9
11:53.9
115
AUS
MAHON Jethro
2
2
42:37.5
12:27.5
116
BRA
SILVA Altair
5
5
44:00.7
13:50.7
117
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
5
5
45:02.0
14:52.0
118
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
7
7
46:41.9
16:31.9
119
Греция
BATSIS Dimitrios
8
8
46:57.6
16:47.6
120
NED
VISSER Jon
6
6
47:08.5
16:58.5
MKD
KRSTESKI Darko
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
Словения
CISAR Alex
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры