Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (04 Фев 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
27:26.8
2
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
1
1
27:28.2
01.4
3
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
27:34.3
07.5
4
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
27:37.3
10.5
5
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
27:53.6
26.8
6
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
27:57.7
30.9
7
Германия
WEICK Erik
3
3
28:06.4
39.6
8
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
28:09.8
43.0
9
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
3
3
28:10.7
43.9
10
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
28:14.9
48.1
11
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
28:20.4
53.6
12
Норвегия
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen
1
1
28:26.7
59.9
13
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
1
1
28:28.2
01:01.4
14
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
28:28.5
01:01.7
15
Германия
VEIT Marinus
1
1
28:32.9
01:06.1
16
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
28:34.7
01:07.9
17
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
4
4
28:35.4
01:08.6
18
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
1
1
28:37.0
01:10.2
19
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
5
5
28:41.5
01:14.7
20
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
28:42.0
01:15.2
21
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
28:42.2
01:15.4
22
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
28:43.2
01:16.4
23
Россия
NASEKIN Aleksandr
0
0
28:47.1
01:20.3
24
Франция
BAUDOUX Jerome
1
1
28:47.2
01:20.4
25
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
1
1
28:50.6
01:23.8
26
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
28:55.1
01:28.3
27
Италия
DURAND Michael
0
0
28:55.3
01:28.5
28
Италия
LEITGEB Simon
2
2
29:11.2
01:44.4
29
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
29:13.0
01:46.2
30
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
0
0
29:23.1
01:56.3
31
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
0
0
29:26.2
01:59.4
32
Италия
NICASE Mattia
2
2
29:28.1
02:01.3
33
Франция
NIVAULT Fabien
1
1
29:39.2
02:12.4
34
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
29:41.7
02:14.9
35
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
29:43.2
02:16.4
36
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
2
2
29:45.3
02:18.5
37
Украина
IVASENKO Dmytro
0
0
29:46.4
02:19.6
38
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
3
3
29:46.9
02:20.1
39
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
4
4
29:47.0
02:20.2
40
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
29:58.1
02:31.3
41
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
29:58.2
02:31.4
42
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
3
3
29:58.9
02:32.1
43
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
2
2
30:06.6
02:39.8
44
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
30:09.9
02:43.1
45
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
2
2
30:11.0
02:44.2
46
Россия
BEY Semen
3
3
30:11.4
02:44.6
47
Германия
GRAF Matthias
2
2
30:13.2
02:46.4
48
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
1
1
30:15.9
02:49.1
49
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
3
3
30:21.4
02:54.6
50
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
4
4
30:22.0
02:55.2
51
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
2
2
30:23.8
02:57.0
52
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
3
3
30:24.0
02:57.2
53
Россия
LOBASTOV Nikita
4
4
30:27.5
03:00.7
54
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
3
3
30:31.2
03:04.4
55
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
30:31.5
03:04.7
56
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
30:32.3
03:05.5
57
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
2
2
30:39.3
03:12.5
58
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
30:45.7
03:18.9
59
Литва
BANYS Linas
0
0
30:46.5
03:19.7
60
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
2
2
30:46.6
03:19.8
61
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
2
2
30:47.5
03:20.7
62
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
3
3
30:52.3
03:25.5
63
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
30:53.5
03:26.7
64
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
5
5
30:54.4
03:27.6
65
Норвегия
HOKHOLT Erlend
4
4
30:55.1
03:28.3
66
США
COOPER Travis
4
4
31:06.9
03:40.1
67
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
31:11.2
03:44.4
68
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
1
1
31:13.8
03:47.0
69
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
3
3
31:15.7
03:48.9
70
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
31:15.8
03:49.0
71
Украина
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
6
6
31:21.6
03:54.8
72
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
31:26.3
03:59.5
73
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
2
2
31:37.6
04:10.8
74
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
2
2
31:38.9
04:12.1
75
Канада
ALGRA Peter Jarod
1
1
31:41.0
04:14.2
76
США
JOHNSON Cody
2
2
31:57.5
04:30.7
77
Эстония
UNT Mihkel
5
5
31:57.6
04:30.8
78
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
5
5
31:58.2
04:31.4
79
США
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
2
2
32:02.3
04:35.5
80
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
1
1
32:03.0
04:36.2
81
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
2
2
32:11.9
04:45.1
82
Канада
KIERS Trevor
6
6
32:13.0
04:46.2
83
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
5
5
32:14.4
04:47.6
84
Словакия
ZAVALEC Samuel
2
2
32:21.5
04:54.7
85
Канада
SHERBA Logan Edward
2
2
32:27.1
05:00.3
86
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
4
4
32:41.4
05:14.6
87
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
32:42.4
05:15.6
88
Швеция
ARONSSON Arvid
0
0
32:45.5
05:18.7
89
Казахстан
RODUNER Dionis
2
2
32:49.7
05:22.9
90
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
5
5
32:52.1
05:25.3
91
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
3
3
32:57.8
05:31.0
92
Эстония
UHA Juri
3
3
33:01.5
05:34.7
93
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
5
5
33:28.0
06:01.2
94
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
5
5
33:37.2
06:10.4
95
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
2
2
33:38.2
06:11.4
96
Канада
HANNA Pearce
7
7
33:40.2
06:13.4
97
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
3
3
33:40.3
06:13.5
98
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
33:44.2
06:17.4
99
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
2
2
34:06.7
06:39.9
100
Канада
TWEEDIE Angus
3
3
34:14.9
06:48.1
101
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
34:15.1
06:48.3
102
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
34:21.5
06:54.7
103
Швеция
OLAUSSON Nicklas
4
4
34:31.6
07:04.8
104
Канада
KREITZ Robert
3
3
34:37.5
07:10.7
105
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
2
2
34:59.6
07:32.8
106
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
5
5
35:17.6
07:50.8
107
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
4
4
35:27.5
08:00.7
108
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
3
3
35:35.5
08:08.7
109
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
3
3
35:44.5
08:17.7
110
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
5
5
35:48.8
08:22.0
111
Швеция
SALOMONSSON Simon
4
4
36:17.7
08:50.9
112
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
7
7
37:07.0
09:40.2
113
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
6
6
37:31.5
10:04.7
114
Монголия
BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene
8
8
37:44.7
10:17.9
115
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
7
7
37:52.8
10:26.0
116
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
4
4
37:55.8
10:29.0
117
BIH
ANIC Stefan
7
7
38:31.3
11:04.5
118
Венгрия
GYALLAI Mate
3
3
38:51.0
11:24.2
119
Молдавия
SENDREA Egor
2
2
40:51.7
13:24.9
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
8
8
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0
0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры