Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (17 Мар 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
39:05.3
2
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
40:20.3
01:15.0
3
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
2
2
40:45.9
01:40.6
4
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
40:49.4
01:44.1
5
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
41:14.5
02:09.2
6
Россия
PLITCEV Viktor
2
2
41:41.1
02:35.8
7
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
1
1
41:54.9
02:49.6
8
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
42:06.6
03:01.3
9
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
2
2
42:08.6
03:03.3
10
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
3
3
42:09.0
03:03.7
11
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
42:33.6
03:28.3
12
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
1
1
42:42.8
03:37.5
13
Россия
KRYUKOV Evgeny
3
3
42:53.5
03:48.2
14
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
2
2
42:54.2
03:48.9
15
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
43:00.9
03:55.6
16
Украина
MORIEV Oleksandr
1
1
43:03.6
03:58.3
17
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
2
2
43:14.0
04:08.7
18
Германия
GROSS Marco
2
2
43:14.6
04:09.3
19
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
3
3
43:16.3
04:11.0
20
Чехия
TOLAR David
3
3
43:23.9
04:18.6
21
Украина
IVKO Maksym
3
3
43:32.2
04:26.9
22
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
3
3
43:48.4
04:43.1
23
Польша
PENAR Rafal
4
4
43:55.1
04:49.8
24
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
43:56.3
04:51.0
25
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
4
4
43:59.7
04:54.4
26
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
3
3
44:02.2
04:56.9
27
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
3
3
44:08.3
05:03.0
28
Италия
BORMETTI Emil
3
3
44:38.1
05:32.8
29
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
44:39.6
05:34.3
30
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
44:41.9
05:36.6
31
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
44:43.9
05:38.6
32
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
44:50.0
05:44.7
33
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
45:10.6
06:05.3
34
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
4
4
45:12.9
06:07.6
35
Франция
MUNOZ Guillaume
3
3
45:14.9
06:09.6
36
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
4
4
45:15.9
06:10.6
37
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
3
3
45:16.9
06:11.6
38
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
6
6
45:22.3
06:17.0
39
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
4
4
45:24.8
06:19.5
40
Украина
MYHDA Anton
4
4
45:33.1
06:27.8
41
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
4
4
45:36.1
06:30.8
42
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
5
5
45:38.4
06:33.1
43
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
2
2
45:41.6
06:36.3
44
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
45:49.8
06:44.5
45
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
4
4
46:02.0
06:56.7
46
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
5
5
46:11.3
07:06.0
47
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
4
4
46:14.9
07:09.6
48
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
3
3
46:19.7
07:14.4
49
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
46:25.4
07:20.1
50
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
2
2
46:28.9
07:23.6
51
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
5
5
46:43.1
07:37.8
52
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
6
6
46:49.4
07:44.1
53
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
5
5
46:59.6
07:54.3
54
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
2
2
47:07.2
08:01.9
55
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
4
4
47:14.8
08:09.5
56
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
5
5
47:27.8
08:22.5
57
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
7
7
47:40.2
08:34.9
58
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
5
5
47:46.9
08:41.6
59
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
4
4
47:53.8
08:48.5
60
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
6
6
47:57.5
08:52.2
61
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
48:13.8
09:08.5
62
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
6
6
48:14.3
09:09.0
63
Эстония
KOSKINEN Marko
3
3
48:21.0
09:15.7
64
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
7
7
48:29.5
09:24.2
65
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
6
6
48:50.9
09:45.6
66
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
7
7
48:55.6
09:50.3
67
Франция
PERSONNAZ Emilien
6
6
49:05.1
09:59.8
68
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
6
6
49:28.4
10:23.1
69
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
49:44.7
10:39.4
70
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
5
5
49:52.7
10:47.4
71
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
7
7
50:02.4
10:57.1
72
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
4
4
50:07.0
11:01.7
73
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
6
6
50:08.4
11:03.1
74
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
3
3
50:21.4
11:16.1
75
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
9
9
50:35.5
11:30.2
76
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
4
4
50:38.3
11:33.0
77
Италия
DI SOPRA Marco
7
7
51:12.8
12:07.5
78
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
7
7
51:32.4
12:27.1
79
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
7
7
51:46.5
12:41.2
80
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
7
7
51:46.9
12:41.6
81
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
6
6
51:51.7
12:46.4
82
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
6
6
52:24.3
13:19.0
83
MKD
JADA Stavre
8
8
52:35.4
13:30.1
84
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
6
6
52:39.4
13:34.1
85
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
5
5
54:13.8
15:08.5
86
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
11
11
55:15.0
16:09.7
87
Словения
STRGAR Anze
10
10
55:36.7
16:31.4
88
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
9
9
55:39.0
16:33.7
89
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
6
6
56:01.0
16:55.7
90
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
10
10
57:29.2
18:23.9
91
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
9
9
57:56.0
18:50.7
92
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
7
7
59:28.2
20:22.9
93
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
15
15
1:00:50.6
21:45.3
94
Сербия
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
15
15
1:00:59.2
21:53.9
95
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
9
9
1:01:41.1
22:35.8
96
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
12
12
1:03:23.4
24:18.1
97
Греция
KIOURAS Kyriakos
20
20
1:17:14.9
38:09.6
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры