Следите за новостями:

Президент СБР, Председатель Совета

Кравцов Александр Михайлович


Члены Совета СБР

1. Алексашин Дмитрий Яковлевич (Республика Бурятия) 

2. Алябьев Анатолий Николаевич (г. Санкт-Петербург)

3. Артеев Александр Анатольевич (Республика Коми)

4. Ахатов Хамит Файзрахманович (Ямало-Ненецкий АО)

5. Барнашов Владимир Михайлович (Омская область)

6. Бондаренко Александр Александрович (Челябинская область)

7. Векшин Юрий Дмитриевич (Смоленская область)

8. Волков Андрей Николаевич (Ярославская область)

9. Глазырин Владимир Васильевич (Кировская область)

10. Губский Андрей Владимирович (Калужская область) 

11. Гурьев Леонид Александрович (Тюменская область) 

12. Демин Сергей Николаевич (Владимирская область) 

13. Дорохов Евгений Васильевич (Орловская область)

14. Драчев Владимир Петрович (Ленинградская область) 

15. Дунаев Константин Степанович (Республика Алтай)

16. Елюкин Александр Егорович (Ульяновская область)

17. Ермашов Алексей Викторович (Республика Карелия) 

18. Еслев Александр Иванович (Иркутская область)

19. Захаров Владимир Николаевич (Костромская область)

20. Ивашов Петр Михайлович (Пермский край)

21. Ковалев Геннадий Иванович (Забайкальский край)

22. Корчевой Леонид Николаевич (Хабаровский край)

23. Карлин Дмитрий Александрович (Кемеровская область)

24. Круглов Николай Николаевич (Нижегородская область)

25. Кузнецов Андрей Александрович (Архангельская область)

26. Кузьмичев Анатолий Нестерович (Республика Мордовия)

27. Кульмухаметов Энгельс Варисович (Республика Башкортостан)

28. Кущенко Виктор Анатольевич (Воронежская область)

29. Лисин Николай Анатольевич (Чувашская Республика — Чувашия)

30. Магомедов Магомед Алиевич (Сахалинская область)

31. Малин Владимир Владимирович (г. Москва) 

32. Маматов Виктор Федорович (Вологодская область)

33. Мелихов Вадим Иванович (Самарская область)

34. Мищенков Павел Геннадьевич (Псковская область) 

35. Мухлыгин Валерий Афанасьевич (Красноярский край)

36. Никифоров Александр Петрович (Новосибирская область)

37. Савинов Вячеслав Михайлович (Курганская область)

38. Панов Вячеслав Васильевич Республика (Марий Эл)

39. Перевощиков Сергей Викентьевич (Удмуртская Республика)

40. Польховский Валерий Николаевич (Республика Саха (Якутия) )

41. Кашкаров Юрий Федорович (Московская область) 

42. Рощин Владимир Алексеевич (Свердловская область)

43. Рябов Эдуард Александрович (Ханты-Мансийский АО – Югра)

44. Савинов Николай Петрович (Алтайский край)

45. Сизов Николай Владимирович (Ивановская область)

46. Смирнов Тимофей Юрьевич (Камчатский край)

47. Страхов Владимир Викторович (Мурманская область)

48. Усов Валерьян Леонидович (Саратовская область)

49. Федотов Сергей Иванович (Краснодарский край)

50. Юрьев Николай Николаевич (Томская область)

51. Мазитов Азат Ильгизович (Республика Татарстан)