Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (04 Дек 2019, 18:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
53:11.9
2
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
53:24.6
12.7
3
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
55:02.7
01:50.8
4
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
55:29.7
02:17.8
5
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
55:40.1
02:28.2
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
55:40.7
02:28.8
7
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
55:44.3
02:32.4
8
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
56:06.5
02:54.6
9
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
56:07.0
02:55.1
10
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
56:24.5
03:12.6
11
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
56:28.3
03:16.4
12
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
56:42.1
03:30.2
13
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
56:44.3
03:32.4
14
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
56:49.8
03:37.9
15
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
56:59.6
03:47.7
16
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
57:00.2
03:48.3
17
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
57:06.3
03:54.4
18
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
3
3
57:11.6
03:59.7
19
Италия
HOFER Lukas
5
5
57:19.5
04:07.6
20
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
57:26.4
04:14.5
21
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
57:27.5
04:15.6
22
Китай
CHENG Fangming
2
2
57:35.7
04:23.8
23
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
57:41.0
04:29.1
24
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
57:41.5
04:29.6
25
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
57:48.7
04:36.8
26
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
57:52.8
04:40.9
27
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
58:01.7
04:49.8
28
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
58:09.7
04:57.8
29
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
4
4
58:22.3
05:10.4
30
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
58:42.4
05:30.5
31
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
58:43.5
05:31.6
32
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
58:44.3
05:32.4
33
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
58:47.0
05:35.1
34
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
5
5
58:47.9
05:36.0
35
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
58:52.6
05:40.7
36
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
3
3
58:57.1
05:45.2
37
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
59:05.6
05:53.7
38
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
59:08.9
05:57.0
39
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
4
4
59:11.0
05:59.1
40
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
59:12.8
06:00.9
41
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
59:14.6
06:02.7
42
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
59:18.7
06:06.8
43
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
59:22.1
06:10.2
44
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
59:29.6
06:17.7
45
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
5
5
59:45.8
06:33.9
46
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
59:47.8
06:35.9
47
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
59:49.6
06:37.7
48
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
59:54.1
06:42.2
49
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
5
5
59:54.1
06:42.2
50
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
5
5
59:55.5
06:43.6
51
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
59:57.4
06:45.5
52
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
59:59.5
06:47.6
53
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
5
5
1:00:02.5
06:50.6
54
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
1:00:08.5
06:56.6
55
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
5
5
1:00:11.7
06:59.8
56
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
1:00:18.1
07:06.2
57
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
1:00:21.7
07:09.8
58
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
4
4
1:00:30.8
07:18.9
59
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
1:00:32.6
07:20.7
60
Словения
TRSAN Rok
2
2
1:00:36.4
07:24.5
61
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
1:00:38.5
07:26.6
62
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
1:00:46.1
07:34.2
63
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
1:00:53.6
07:41.7
64
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
5
5
1:00:55.2
07:43.3
65
Словения
BAUER Klemen
6
6
1:00:56.2
07:44.3
66
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
6
6
1:01:07.2
07:55.3
67
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
1:01:12.5
08:00.6
68
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
7
7
1:01:17.8
08:05.9
69
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
1:01:18.3
08:06.4
70
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
1:01:23.5
08:11.6
71
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
1:01:38.3
08:26.4
72
Германия
LESSER Erik
4
4
1:02:00.1
08:48.2
73
США
NORDGREN Leif
5
5
1:02:04.7
08:52.8
74
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
1:02:06.4
08:54.5
75
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
7
7
1:02:07.2
08:55.3
76
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
1:02:22.0
09:10.1
77
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
1:02:24.6
09:12.7
78
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
7
7
1:02:34.1
09:22.2
79
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
1:02:34.4
09:22.5
80
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
1:02:44.4
09:32.5
81
США
HOWE Alex
5
5
1:02:45.6
09:33.7
82
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
6
6
1:02:48.6
09:36.7
83
Канада
GOW Christian
5
5
1:02:48.7
09:36.8
84
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
5
5
1:02:50.7
09:38.8
85
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
1:02:56.5
09:44.6
86
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
5
5
1:03:16.6
10:04.7
87
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
7
7
1:03:18.7
10:06.8
88
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
1:03:51.1
10:39.2
89
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
6
6
1:03:52.2
10:40.3
90
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
1:04:12.8
11:00.9
91
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
7
7
1:04:24.9
11:13.0
92
Словения
CISAR Alex
3
3
1:04:53.3
11:41.4
93
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
5
5
1:04:53.8
11:41.9
94
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
7
7
1:04:54.7
11:42.8
95
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
7
7
1:05:04.8
11:52.9
96
США
COOPER Travis
5
5
1:06:28.1
13:16.2
97
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
9
9
1:07:01.4
13:49.5
98
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
7
7
1:07:10.6
13:58.7
99
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
7
7
1:07:25.9
14:14.0
100
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
7
7
1:07:57.2
14:45.3
101
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
8
8
1:08:25.5
15:13.6
102
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
13
13
1:09:44.4
16:32.5
103
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
9
9
1:09:56.8
16:44.9
104
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
7
7
1:10:32.9
17:21.0
105
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
10
10
1:11:46.2
18:34.3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры