Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (01 Дек 2019, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
1
1
19:48.5
2
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
19:57.1
08.6
3
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
20:00.4
11.9
4
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
20:07.7
19.2
5
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
1
1
20:10.1
21.6
6
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
1
1
20:10.6
22.1
7
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
20:25.8
37.3
8
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
2
2
20:28.1
39.6
9
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
1
1
20:28.5
40.0
10
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
20:29.6
41.1
11
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
2
2
20:35.0
46.5
12
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
20:35.4
46.9
13
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
20:38.7
50.2
14
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
20:39.1
50.6
15
Россия
3
3
20:41.3
52.8
16
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
1
1
20:44.6
56.1
17
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
20:45.6
57.1
18
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
1
1
20:46.2
57.7
19
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
20:48.2
59.7
20
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
1
1
20:49.5
01:01.0
21
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
20:50.4
01:01.9
22
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
2
2
20:50.9
01:02.4
23
Финляндия
EDER Mari
1
1
20:52.1
01:03.6
24
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
20:53.0
01:04.5
25
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2
2
20:59.5
01:11.0
26
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
21:01.2
01:12.7
27
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
2
2
21:01.4
01:12.9
28
Польша
ZUK Kamila
1
1
21:02.2
01:13.7
29
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
1
1
21:08.1
01:19.6
30
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3
3
21:09.1
01:20.6
31
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1
1
21:11.4
01:22.9
32
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
21:12.3
01:23.8
33
Канада
BANKES Megan
2
2
21:14.7
01:26.2
34
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
21:15.1
01:26.6
35
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
21:17.6
01:29.1
36
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
21:17.8
01:29.3
37
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
21:18.6
01:30.1
38
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
21:20.9
01:32.4
39
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
1
1
21:21.6
01:33.1
40
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
4
4
21:22.8
01:34.3
41
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
21:24.4
01:35.9
42
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
21:25.9
01:37.4
43
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
3
3
21:27.0
01:38.5
44
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
21:29.5
01:41.0
45
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
21:30.6
01:42.1
46
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2
2
21:33.8
01:45.3
47
Канада
LUNDER Emma
2
2
21:37.6
01:49.1
48
Канада
MOSER Nadia
1
1
21:38.8
01:50.3
49
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
21:40.4
01:51.9
50
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
21:40.6
01:52.1
52
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
2
2
21:42.8
01:54.3
53
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
21:46.4
01:57.9
54
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
21:47.1
01:58.6
55
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
21:48.1
01:59.6
56
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
3
3
21:54.0
02:05.5
57
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
21:54.7
02:06.2
58
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
21:55.5
02:07.0
59
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
3
3
21:58.3
02:09.8
60
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
1
1
22:00.7
02:12.2
61
Россия
2
2
22:01.4
02:12.9
62
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
22:05.0
02:16.5
63
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
3
3
22:08.7
02:20.2
64
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
3
3
22:09.4
02:20.9
65
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
2
2
22:11.4
02:22.9
66
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
2
2
22:11.5
02:23.0
67
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
22:12.7
02:24.2
68
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
2
2
22:12.7
02:24.2
69
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
3
3
22:18.1
02:29.6
70
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
5
5
22:21.2
02:32.7
71
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
2
2
22:28.1
02:39.6
72
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
4
4
22:29.9
02:41.4
73
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
22:30.6
02:42.1
74
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
1
1
22:35.4
02:46.9
75
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
4
4
22:39.1
02:50.6
76
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
3
3
22:40.5
02:52.0
77
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
1
1
22:41.4
02:52.9
78
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
3
3
22:45.4
02:56.9
79
Эстония
OJA Regina
4
4
22:51.2
03:02.7
80
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
3
3
22:54.7
03:06.2
81
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
22:55.1
03:06.6
82
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
1
1
22:55.3
03:06.8
83
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
6
6
22:55.9
03:07.4
84
США
REID Joanne
3
3
22:58.7
03:10.2
85
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
2
2
22:59.3
03:10.8
86
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
23:07.7
03:19.2
87
Китай
MENG Fanqi
3
3
23:11.3
03:22.8
88
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
4
4
23:15.7
03:27.2
89
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
3
3
23:25.1
03:36.6
90
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
2
2
23:26.0
03:37.5
91
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
4
4
23:27.0
03:38.5
92
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
1
1
23:28.7
03:40.2
93
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
3
3
23:29.9
03:41.4
94
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
23:30.0
03:41.5
95
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
2
2
23:37.6
03:49.1
96
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
4
4
23:39.7
03:51.2
97
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
4
4
23:50.9
04:02.4
98
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
2
2
23:52.0
04:03.5
99
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
2
2
24:01.9
04:13.4
100
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
5
5
24:12.8
04:24.3
101
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
5
5
24:29.7
04:41.2
102
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
5
5
24:30.3
04:41.8
103
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
6
6
24:32.2
04:43.7
104
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
4
4
25:02.4
05:13.9
105
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
4
4
25:23.2
05:34.7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры