Гонка 10 км Юноши, Юноши 16-17 лет (25 Дек 2015, 11:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Вьюхин Андрей
4
4
00:36:49.9
2
Россия
Дерягин Александр
4
4
00:38:53.5
02:03.6
3
Россия
Ващенко Андрей
4
4
00:39:21.9
02:32.0
4
Россия
Каримов Даниил
5
5
00:39:57.9
03:08.0
5
Россия
Сарычев Александр
3
3
00:40:22.8
03:32.9
6
Россия
Первушин Михаил
5
5
00:40:37.9
03:48.0
7
Россия
Гутаров Сергей
8
8
00:40:51.7
04:01.8
8
Россия
Ахтямов Альмир
5
5
00:41:55.6
05:05.7
9
Россия
Ермолаев Кирилл
7
7
00:42:07.8
05:17.9
10
Россия
Мосиенко Павел
6
6
00:42:09.0
05:19.1
11
Россия
Евлампьев Леонид
10
10
00:42:49.1
05:59.2
12
Россия
Ионуш Ярослав
8
8
00:42:49.4
05:59.5
13
Россия
Фомин Даниил
9
9
00:42:50.0
06:00.1
14
Россия
Конищев Федор
9
9
00:42:51.0
06:01.1
15
Россия
Полухин Николай
7
7
00:43:12.9
06:23.0
16
Россия
Шеметов Дмитрий
7
7
00:43:18.1
06:28.2
17
Россия
Ушахин Александр
7
7
00:43:33.7
06:43.8
18
Россия
Смирнов Валерий
8
8
00:43:49.5
06:59.6
19
Россия
Алимбеков Дамир
8
8
00:43:53.8
07:03.9
20
Россия
Смирнов Георгий
8
8
00:44:23.8
07:33.9
21
Россия
Киселев Михаил
9
9
00:44:41.1
07:51.2
22
Россия
Елькин Сергей
9
9
00:45:40.2
08:50.3
23
Россия
Малиновский Валерий
7
7
00:45:58.4
09:08.5
24
Россия
Охапкин Алексей
13
13
00:46:36.1
09:46.2
25
Россия
Мясников Александр
11
11
00:46:37.9
09:48.0
26
Россия
Старков Павел
12
12
00:46:52.1
10:02.2
27
Россия
Окунев Никита
13
13
00:46:56.0
10:06.1
28
Россия
Кудрявцев Вениамин
6
6
00:47:21.2
10:31.3
29
Россия
Богданов Андрей
11
11
00:47:35.7
10:45.8
30
Россия
Метленкин Владимир
9
9
00:47:48.8
10:58.9
31
Россия
Горячев Иван
11
11
00:47:54.3
11:04.4
32
Россия
Власов Егор
10
10
00:48:10.7
11:20.8
33
Россия
Ямалтдинов Линар
11
11
00:48:19.4
11:29.5
34
Россия
Асеев Вадим
8
8
00:48:50.6
12:00.7
35
Россия
Розов Павел
11
11
00:48:54.5
12:04.6
36
Россия
Гущин Вячеслав
15
15
00:49:32.6
12:42.7
37
Россия
Хакимов Артур
12
12
00:49:44.2
12:54.3
38
Россия
Евсеев Иван
12
12
00:49:47.4
12:57.5
39
Россия
Шахин Александр
14
14
00:49:50.5
13:00.6
40
Россия
Сайфутдинов Андрей
14
14
00:50:33.7
13:43.8
41
Россия
Лисин Данил
9
9
00:52:59.8
16:09.9
42
Россия
Мурзагалеев Темирлан
10
10
00:53:19.0
16:29.1
43
Россия
Крестьянинов Дмитрий
13
13
00:53:37.2
16:47.3
44
Россия
Данилов Эльдар
15
15
00:53:47.2
16:57.3
45
Россия
Тарасов Дмитрий
15
15
00:55:26.5
18:36.6
46
Россия
Владимиров Александр
14
14
00:55:46.0
18:56.1
47
Россия
Басыров Айбулат
16
16
00:57:55.7
21:05.8
48
Россия
Сиухов Михаил
17
17
00:58:02.5
21:12.6
49
Россия
Бабкин Роман
17
17
01:02:11.5
25:21.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры