Юниоры 12.5 км Персьют, Юниоры (17 Фев 2016, 11:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Стрельцов Кирилл
6
6
00:39:00.4
2
Россия
Шевченко Алексей
6
6
00:39:12.6
12.2
3
Россия
Демичев Сергей
3
3
00:39:44.4
44.0
4
Россия
Крюков Евгений
5
5
00:39:48.7
48.3
5
Россия
Шамаев Дмитрий
7
7
00:39:49.5
49.1
6
Россия
Костюков Ярослав
3
3
00:39:49.6
49.2
7
Россия
Плицев Виктор
10
10
00:40:21.2
01:20.8
8
Россия
Насекин Александр
3
3
00:40:33.0
01:32.6
9
Россия
Идинов Евгений
5
5
00:40:38.2
01:37.8
10
Россия
Синицын Иван
3
3
00:40:56.7
01:56.3
11
Россия
Николаев Виктор
4
4
00:41:12.3
02:11.9
12
Россия
Шетько Игорь
5
5
00:41:13.3
02:12.9
13
Россия
Никифоров Илья
10
10
00:41:37.2
02:36.8
14
Россия
Гурьянов Евгений
6
6
00:41:41.1
02:40.7
15
Россия
Волков Андрей
8
8
00:41:42.8
02:42.4
16
Россия
Усов Михаил
6
6
00:41:43.2
02:42.8
17
Россия
Воронов Илья
5
5
00:42:08.4
03:08.0
18
Россия
Чулев Алексей
8
8
00:42:10.9
03:10.5
19
Россия
Третьяков Виктор
7
7
00:42:33.2
03:32.8
20
Россия
Иванов Владимир
5
5
00:42:41.1
03:40.7
21
Россия
Гаевой Максим
6
6
00:42:48.3
03:47.9
22
Россия
Бей Семен
8
8
00:42:48.4
03:48.0
23
Россия
Охохонин Артём
8
8
00:42:54.3
03:53.9
24
Россия
Соловьев Василий
4
4
00:43:33.1
04:32.7
25
Россия
Шадрин Денис
5
5
00:43:58.5
04:58.1
26
Россия
Козлов Денис
3
3
00:44:05.0
05:04.6
27
Россия
Шаклеин Дмитрий
7
7
00:44:12.6
05:12.2
28
Россия
Фролов Никита
5
5
00:44:16.7
05:16.3
29
Россия
Иванов Алексей
5
5
00:44:19.4
05:19.0
30
Россия
Малеев Вячеслав
13
13
00:44:20.5
05:20.1
31
Россия
Дрюма Филипп
6
6
00:44:21.7
05:21.3
32
Россия
Хохлов Лев
4
4
00:44:27.0
05:26.6
33
Россия
Логинов Алексей
10
10
00:44:54.1
05:53.7
34
Россия
Юрасов Сергей
10
10
00:45:11.7
06:11.3
35
Россия
Павлов Андрей
8
8
00:45:14.8
06:14.4
36
Россия
Камалов Артем
8
8
00:45:15.7
06:15.3
37
Россия
Тюмин Андрей
9
9
00:45:21.6
06:21.2
38
Россия
Чайкин Владимир
7
7
00:45:31.7
06:31.3
39
Россия
Родин Илья
7
7
00:45:34.4
06:34.0
40
Россия
Вавилов Никита
6
6
00:45:49.2
06:48.8
41
Россия
Габов Николай
8
8
00:46:04.4
07:04.0
42
Россия
Басанцев Николай
8
8
00:46:07.3
07:06.9
43
Россия
Маев Константин
5
5
00:46:13.1
07:12.7
44
Россия
Бобовский Андрей
6
6
00:46:25.8
07:25.4
45
Россия
Сорокин Артём
11
11
00:46:31.0
07:30.6
46
Россия
Щеглов Руслан
7
7
00:46:34.1
07:33.7
47
Россия
Таргонский Юрий
7
7
00:46:37.7
07:37.3
48
Россия
Голышев Иван
7
7
00:46:49.0
07:48.6
49
Россия
Вовк Артем
8
8
00:46:51.1
07:50.7
50
Россия
Лафуткин Василий
11
11
00:46:53.1
07:52.7
51
Россия
Каллио Михаил
7
7
00:46:58.9
07:58.5
52
Россия
Носов Семен
7
7
00:47:43.2
08:42.8
53
Россия
Гайзуллин Динар
7
7
00:47:56.7
08:56.3
54
Россия
Фарфутдинов Артём
7
7
00:48:05.1
09:04.7
55
Россия
Цветков Дмитрий
5
5
00:48:48.5
09:48.1
56
Россия
Терентьев Алексей
8
8
00:49:14.8
10:14.4
57
Россия
Михайлов Сергей
15
15
00:49:21.5
10:21.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры