Юниорки 10 км Персьют, Юниорки (17 Фев 2016, 13:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Воронина Тамара
2
2
00:35:08.8
2
Россия
Ушкина Наталья
8
8
00:37:09.3
02:00.5
3
Россия
Каплина Елизавета
1
1
00:37:26.3
02:17.5
4
Россия
Резцова Кристина
3
3
00:37:59.1
02:50.3
5
Россия
Мошкова Екатерина
5
5
00:38:22.9
03:14.1
6
Россия
Кручинкина Елена
8
8
00:38:49.4
03:40.6
7
Россия
Кручинкина Ирина
5
5
00:38:57.5
03:48.7
8
Россия
Алексешникова Александра
8
8
00:39:12.5
04:03.7
9
Россия
Якимец Диана
8
8
00:39:35.6
04:26.8
10
Россия
Улыбина Людмила
3
3
00:40:26.6
05:17.8
11
Россия
Панова Галина
9
9
00:40:37.1
05:28.3
12
Россия
Широбокова Юлия
5
5
00:41:06.8
05:58.0
13
Россия
Казармина Кристина
7
7
00:41:08.6
05:59.8
14
Россия
Писарева Антонина
5
5
00:41:22.2
06:13.4
15
Россия
Киселёва Ксения
5
5
00:41:33.1
06:24.3
16
Россия
Котовщикова Софья
4
4
00:41:43.4
06:34.6
17
Россия
Пяткина Дарья
6
6
00:42:14.3
07:05.5
18
Россия
Толмачева Анастасия
4
4
00:42:19.9
07:11.1
19
Россия
Грунина Дарья
4
4
00:42:36.6
07:27.8
20
Россия
Никитина Элина
5
5
00:42:48.5
07:39.7
21
Россия
Рудакова Анастасия
3
3
00:43:06.4
07:57.6
22
Россия
Юдина Алена
5
5
00:43:17.2
08:08.4
23
Россия
Иванова Светлана
4
4
00:43:28.8
08:20.0
24
Россия
Мурашкина Ольга
6
6
00:43:34.9
08:26.1
25
Россия
Семенова Юлия
6
6
00:43:53.0
08:44.2
26
Россия
Полторацкая Тамара
7
7
00:43:57.8
08:49.0
27
Россия
Галкина Анастасия
8
8
00:43:58.3
08:49.5
28
Россия
Жужгова Ксения
7
7
00:44:23.5
09:14.7
29
Россия
Погожева Ирина
4
4
00:44:26.6
09:17.8
30
Россия
Доронина Елизавета
4
4
00:44:41.0
09:32.2
31
Россия
Стремоус Алина
6
6
00:44:54.0
09:45.2
32
Россия
Дроздова Юлия
13
13
00:45:19.1
10:10.3
33
Россия
Федорова Наталья
11
11
00:45:25.4
10:16.6
34
Россия
Абрамова Екатерина
6
6
00:45:31.8
10:23.0
35
Россия
Денежкина Айдан
9
9
00:45:32.4
10:23.6
36
Россия
Ерёмина Елизавета
6
6
00:46:22.5
11:13.7
37
Россия
Бурлакова Екатерина
13
13
00:46:25.7
11:16.9
38
Россия
Бахтина Карина
8
8
00:48:02.9
12:54.1
39
Россия
Моисеева Валерия
10
10
00:48:59.9
13:51.1
40
Россия
Глушенкова Мария
7
7
00:50:12.9
15:04.1
41
Россия
Антуфьева Надежда
12
12
00:51:02.4
15:53.6
42
Россия
Нугманова Гулия
8
8
00:51:27.1
16:18.3
43
Россия
Надеева Анна
12
12
00:51:53.7
16:44.9
44
Россия
Чванова Татьяна
13
13
00:51:57.1
16:48.3
45
Россия
Мингазова Регина
9
9
00:52:50.9
17:42.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры