Мужчины 10 км Спринт, Мужчины (04 Мар 2016, 11:10)
  • Результаты
Место
Номер
Регион
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Красноярск
Буртасов Максим
0
0
00:28:56.1
2
Красноярск
Елхин Дмитрий
0
0
00:29:05.8
09.7
3
Красноярск
Печёнкин Александр
2
2
00:29:14.9
18.8
4
Красноярск
Иванов Ярослав
1
1
00:29:20.8
24.7
5
Красноярск
Машуков Илья
3
3
00:29:31.5
35.4
5
Красноярск
Боярских Евгений
0
0
00:29:31.5
35.4
7
Красноярск
Серков Илья
1
1
00:29:38.2
42.1
8
Красноярск
Акимов Вячеслав
3
3
00:29:40.5
44.4
9
Красноярск
Прощенко Игорь
1
1
00:29:41.8
45.7
10
Красноярск
Дедюхин Александр
2
2
00:29:43.6
47.5
11
Красноярск
Махамбетов Тимур
3
3
00:29:52.0
55.9
12
Красноярск
Филимонов Вадим
1
1
00:29:53.8
57.7
13
Красноярск
Охотников Павел
2
2
00:29:54.3
58.2
14
Красноярск
Томилов Владислав
1
1
00:29:54.5
58.4
15
Красноярск
Боярских Михаил
0
0
00:30:00.1
01:04.0
16
Красноярск
Печёнкин Иван
2
2
00:30:00.4
01:04.3
17
Красноярск
Мингалёв Александр
1
1
00:30:00.7
01:04.6
18
Красноярск
Николаев Денис
1
1
00:30:05.9
01:09.8
19
Красноярск
Подобаев Сергей
3
3
00:30:06.5
01:10.4
20
Красноярск
Корастылев Сергей
2
2
00:30:10.6
01:14.5
21
Красноярск
Караулов Сергей
2
2
00:30:19.5
01:23.4
22
Красноярск
Никифоров Илья
2
2
00:30:19.7
01:23.6
23
Красноярск
Магазеев Павел
4
4
00:30:23.6
01:27.5
24
Красноярск
Корнев Алексей
2
2
00:30:31.7
01:35.6
25
Красноярск
Бабчин Александр
4
4
00:30:34.8
01:38.7
26
Красноярск
Чубин Григорий
1
1
00:30:35.4
01:39.3
27
Красноярск
Неверов Сергей
3
3
00:30:53.8
01:57.7
28
Красноярск
Иванов Дмитрий
2
2
00:31:00.1
02:04.0
29
Красноярск
Медведев Сергей
1
1
00:31:00.7
02:04.6
30
Красноярск
Томилов Иван
4
4
00:31:09.4
02:13.3
31
Красноярск
Петров Евгений
2
2
00:31:16.1
02:20.0
32
Красноярск
Овчинников Никита
5
5
00:31:22.2
02:26.1
33
Красноярск
Веприк Александр
3
3
00:31:30.3
02:34.2
34
Красноярск
Вилионис Андрей
3
3
00:31:31.0
02:34.9
35
Красноярск
Иванов Александр
4
4
00:31:41.7
02:45.6
36
Красноярск
Попов Александр
3
3
00:31:45.7
02:49.6
37
Красноярск
Чернышов Александр
3
3
00:31:47.7
02:51.6
38
Красноярск
Кунеевский Юрий
3
3
00:31:52.7
02:56.6
39
Красноярск
Барышников Алексей
3
3
00:32:01.6
03:05.5
40
Красноярск
Перевощиков Константин
3
3
00:32:27.6
03:31.5
41
Красноярск
Алексеенко Кирилл
3
3
00:32:29.1
03:33.0
42
Красноярск
Якорь Сергей
3
3
00:32:38.4
03:42.3
43
Красноярск
Батманов Илья
3
3
00:32:41.9
03:45.8
44
Красноярск
Селиванов Илья
3
3
00:32:43.3
03:47.2
45
Красноярск
Станкевич Владислав
3
3
00:32:45.2
03:49.1
46
Красноярск
Жернов Сергей
3
3
00:33:12.0
04:15.9
47
Красноярск
Шелковкин Павел
4
4
00:33:13.6
04:17.5
48
Красноярск
Караченцев Дмитрий
4
4
00:33:25.4
04:29.3
49
Красноярск
Анцуков Никита
4
4
00:33:49.3
04:53.2
50
Красноярск
Алехин Иван
7
7
00:33:51.3
04:55.2
51
Красноярск
Ильин Илья
6
6
00:34:10.5
05:14.4
52
Красноярск
Влесков Евгений
6
6
00:36:25.0
07:28.9
53
Красноярск
Ляльков Дмитрий
4
4
00:39:19.5
10:23.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры