Юниоры 10 км Спринт, Юниоры (04 Мар 2016, 11:39)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Шаклеин Дмитрий
1
1
00:30:29.6
2
Россия
Костюков Ярослав
1
1
00:30:42.6
13.0
3
Россия
Идинов Евгений
2
2
00:30:53.2
23.6
4
Россия
Третьяков Виктор
3
3
00:30:55.5
25.9
5
Россия
Николаев Виктор
3
3
00:31:19.2
49.6
6
Россия
Шетько Игорь
3
3
00:31:22.4
52.8
7
Россия
Павлов Андрей
3
3
00:31:29.5
59.9
8
Россия
Иванов Владимир
3
3
00:31:33.5
01:03.9
9
Россия
Охохонин Артём
3
3
00:31:37.7
01:08.1
10
Россия
Кугубаев Андрей
2
2
00:31:46.2
01:16.6
11
Россия
Фарфутдинов Артём
2
2
00:31:49.7
01:20.1
12
Россия
Шадрин Денис
2
2
00:31:50.1
01:20.5
13
Россия
Бушманов Денис
2
2
00:32:11.9
01:42.3
14
Россия
Заозеров Сергей
3
3
00:32:13.8
01:44.2
15
Россия
Козлов Денис
3
3
00:32:14.2
01:44.6
16
Россия
Габов Николай
3
3
00:32:15.3
01:45.7
17
Россия
Вовк Артем
3
3
00:32:15.9
01:46.3
18
Россия
Зыков Илья
4
4
00:32:18.2
01:48.6
19
Россия
Нургалеев Евгений
3
3
00:32:20.6
01:51.0
20
Россия
Насекин Александр
6
6
00:32:39.4
02:09.8
21
Россия
Бей Семен
4
4
00:32:43.9
02:14.3
22
Россия
Бобовский Андрей
1
1
00:32:44.7
02:15.1
23
Россия
Родин Илья
2
2
00:32:47.2
02:17.6
24
Россия
Ковалёв Максим
3
3
00:32:48.2
02:18.6
25
Россия
Голышев Иван
5
5
00:32:50.0
02:20.4
26
Россия
Воронов Илья
4
4
00:32:50.3
02:20.7
27
Россия
Михайлов Сергей
4
4
00:33:05.9
02:36.3
28
Россия
Беляков Александр
4
4
00:33:10.5
02:40.9
29
Россия
Фролов Никита
4
4
00:33:12.2
02:42.6
30
Россия
Дрюма Филипп
6
6
00:33:17.7
02:48.1
31
Россия
Соловьев Василий
2
2
00:33:18.1
02:48.5
32
Россия
Камалов Артем
4
4
00:33:19.2
02:49.6
33
Россия
Пангин Даниил
4
4
00:33:39.0
03:09.4
34
Россия
Гаевой Максим
5
5
00:33:57.3
03:27.7
35
Россия
Попов Владислав
4
4
00:34:13.4
03:43.8
36
Россия
Куренков Михаил
6
6
00:34:45.4
04:15.8
37
Россия
Корлыханов Евгений
3
3
00:34:45.8
04:16.2
38
Россия
Тюмин Андрей
4
4
00:36:19.6
05:50.0
39
Россия
Гридин Вячеслав
7
7
00:36:55.9
06:26.3

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры