Старшие Девушки 7,5 км Персьют, Девушки 18-19 лет (12 Мар 2016, 10:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Шевнина Полина
1
1
00:21:17.8
2
Россия
Клевцова Алина
5
5
00:23:36.7
02:18.9
3
Россия
Румянцева Вера
3
3
00:23:38.6
02:20.8
4
Россия
Никитина Элина
3
3
00:23:52.7
02:34.9
5
Россия
Казакевич Ирина
6
6
00:24:10.4
02:52.6
6
Россия
Первакова Ярослава
4
4
00:24:28.7
03:10.9
7
Россия
Санникова Екатерина
3
3
00:24:49.8
03:32.0
8
Россия
Терехова Анна
6
6
00:24:50.2
03:32.4
9
Россия
Воронова Татьяна
4
4
00:24:53.9
03:36.1
10
Россия
Васильева Эдита
2
2
00:24:54.4
03:36.6
11
Россия
Долгова Вероника
6
6
00:25:14.4
03:56.6
12
Россия
Юдина Алена
3
3
00:25:15.6
03:57.8
13
Россия
Кайшева Анастасия
4
4
00:25:42.8
04:25.0
14
Россия
Жужгова Ксения
8
8
00:25:46.0
04:28.2
15
Россия
Гилёва Алина
6
6
00:25:50.0
04:32.2
16
Россия
Коншина Юлия
5
5
00:25:55.1
04:37.3
17
Россия
Егорова Кристина
5
5
00:25:59.9
04:42.1
18
Россия
Бацина Александра
6
6
00:26:03.6
04:45.8
19
Россия
Гаврилова Владислава
4
4
00:26:06.4
04:48.6
20
Россия
Гулина Анастасия
5
5
00:26:23.4
05:05.6
21
Россия
Ленькова Софья
4
4
00:26:33.3
05:15.5
22
Россия
Плотникова Лаура
3
3
00:26:34.8
05:17.0
23
Россия
Халиуллина Анастасия
6
6
00:26:36.4
05:18.6
24
Россия
Никитина Анастасия
4
4
00:26:39.5
05:21.7
25
Россия
Рассказова Анастасия
7
7
00:26:41.9
05:24.1
26
Россия
Сидоркина Юлия
5
5
00:26:56.6
05:38.8
27
Россия
Сабитова Аделина
5
5
00:27:04.7
05:46.9
28
Россия
Рожина Екатерина
7
7
00:27:05.1
05:47.3
29
Россия
Ящук Дарья
3
3
00:27:16.9
05:59.1
30
Россия
Грунина Дарья
5
5
00:27:22.3
06:04.5
31
Россия
Бех Екатерина
12
12
00:27:34.0
06:16.2
32
Россия
Харитонова Дарья
7
7
00:27:35.1
06:17.3
33
Россия
Плюснина Александра
5
5
00:27:35.3
06:17.5
34
Россия
Колясникова Анастасия
8
8
00:27:37.9
06:20.1
35
Россия
Ефимова Валентина
5
5
00:27:46.2
06:28.4
36
Россия
Власова Анна
3
3
00:27:50.9
06:33.1
37
Россия
Соколова Светлана
7
7
00:27:51.4
06:33.6
38
Россия
Семенова Дарья
6
6
00:28:04.6
06:46.8
39
Россия
Рахматуллина Лилия
3
3
00:28:04.7
06:46.9
40
Россия
Шиманович Елизавета
5
5
00:28:12.3
06:54.5
41
Россия
Кирсанова Антонина
5
5
00:28:22.1
07:04.3
42
Россия
Говядина Алина
8
8
00:28:29.2
07:11.4
43
Россия
Васнецова Валерия
13
13
00:28:37.4
07:19.6
44
Россия
Ибрагимова Эльвира
7
7
00:28:45.9
07:28.1
45
Россия
Саерова Надежда
10
10
00:28:48.9
07:31.1
46
Россия
Галкина Анастасия
10
10
00:28:53.4
07:35.6
47
Россия
Тимербулатова Эмма
11
11
00:28:55.0
07:37.2
48
Россия
Спиридонова Полина
5
5
00:29:15.1
07:57.3
49
Россия
Саюшкина Диана
9
9
00:29:16.8
07:59.0
50
Россия
Корнекшева Светлана
7
7
00:29:32.5
08:14.7
51
Россия
Наумова Анастасия
8
8
00:29:33.8
08:16.0
52
Россия
Попова Александра
6
6
00:29:34.3
08:16.5
53
Россия
Касимова Алина
5
5
00:29:44.6
08:26.8
54
Россия
Моисеева Валерия
9
9
00:30:08.2
08:50.4
55
Россия
Лагунова Лидия
6
6
00:30:09.6
08:51.8
56
Россия
Ульянова Алина
8
8
00:30:28.8
09:11.0
57
Россия
Бапанова Асель
7
7
00:30:35.9
09:18.1
58
Россия
Дыба Дарья
9
9
00:31:41.6
10:23.8
59
Россия
Богатырева Мария
5
5
00:31:57.9
10:40.1
60
Россия
Арсланова Гюзель
12
12
00:32:27.9
11:10.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры