Старшие Юноши 10 км Персьют, Юноши 18-19 лет (12 Мар 2016, 12:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Халили Карим
2
2
00:28:06.5
2
Россия
Демичев Сергей
0
0
00:28:34.3
27.8
3
Россия
Лобастов Никита
0
0
00:29:18.2
01:11.7
4
Россия
Малеев Вячеслав
4
4
00:29:44.8
01:38.3
5
Россия
Мухамедзянов Ильназ
5
5
00:30:04.9
01:58.4
6
Россия
Парфенов Степан
7
7
00:30:34.0
02:27.5
7
Россия
Новопашин Илья
5
5
00:30:56.9
02:50.4
8
Россия
Мещеряков Александр
9
9
00:31:33.9
03:27.4
9
Россия
Палухин Иван
4
4
00:31:41.6
03:35.1
10
Россия
Гаврилов Илья
2
2
00:32:05.1
03:58.6
11
Россия
Ануфриев Кирилл
5
5
00:32:07.4
04:00.9
12
Россия
Степанижов Александр
6
6
00:32:26.7
04:20.2
13
Россия
Истамгулов Вадим
9
9
00:32:53.4
04:46.9
14
Россия
Бектуганов Александр
8
8
00:33:07.1
05:00.6
15
Россия
Брода Никита
8
8
00:33:09.7
05:03.2
16
Россия
Слободенюк Глеб
11
11
00:33:13.4
05:06.9
17
Россия
Вагин Алексей
10
10
00:33:16.1
05:09.6
18
Россия
Мяконький Александр
5
5
00:33:17.9
05:11.4
19
Россия
Гафаров Никита
4
4
00:33:19.8
05:13.3
20
Россия
Томшин Василий
8
8
00:33:20.9
05:14.4
21
Россия
Бурундуков Михаил
5
5
00:33:28.3
05:21.8
22
Россия
Носов Семен
5
5
00:33:34.5
05:28.0
23
Россия
Гарипов Данияр
5
5
00:33:47.2
05:40.7
24
Россия
Сулейманов Раис
7
7
00:33:53.9
05:47.4
25
Россия
Сидоров Евгений
8
8
00:34:03.0
05:56.5
26
Россия
Бузмаков Дмитрий
6
6
00:34:07.6
06:01.1
27
Россия
Бурлаков Илья
6
6
00:34:13.5
06:07.0
28
Россия
Богданов Илья
7
7
00:34:20.4
06:13.9
29
Россия
Кричун Андрей
7
7
00:34:25.9
06:19.4
30
Россия
Смирнов Вадим
3
3
00:34:38.4
06:31.9
31
Россия
Винокуров Максим
2
2
00:35:00.0
06:53.5
32
Россия
Димитриев Николай
6
6
00:35:03.5
06:57.0
32
Россия
Галинка Денис
9
9
00:35:03.5
06:57.0
34
Россия
Шкурин Иван
6
6
00:35:06.4
06:59.9
35
Россия
Дрюма Александр
5
5
00:35:14.0
07:07.5
36
Россия
Канев Эдуард
7
7
00:35:20.2
07:13.7
37
Россия
Сергеев Илья
8
8
00:35:23.1
07:16.6
38
Россия
Никифоров Никита
6
6
00:35:23.8
07:17.3
39
Россия
Алисеевич Никита
4
4
00:35:37.3
07:30.8
40
Россия
Легу Александр
7
7
00:35:54.1
07:47.6
41
Россия
Гусев Даниил
6
6
00:35:58.4
07:51.9
42
Россия
Иванов Роман
10
10
00:36:01.2
07:54.7
43
Россия
Чуфистов Николай
8
8
00:36:05.3
07:58.8
44
Россия
Выдыш Степан
6
6
00:36:09.4
08:02.9
45
Россия
Щеглов Руслан
6
6
00:36:10.3
08:03.8
46
Россия
Синицын Алексей
11
11
00:36:12.9
08:06.4
47
Россия
Калинин Данил
13
13
00:36:15.2
08:08.7
48
Россия
Логунов Антон
7
7
00:36:20.7
08:14.2
49
Россия
Овсянников Антон
10
10
00:36:29.0
08:22.5
50
Россия
Коротков Дмитрий
7
7
00:36:34.1
08:27.6
51
Россия
Кондрашов Всеволод
9
9
00:36:41.2
08:34.7
52
Россия
Башкин Сергей
9
9
00:36:43.4
08:36.9
53
Россия
Широбоков Артем
8
8
00:36:45.5
08:39.0
54
Россия
Моржанов Сергей
8
8
00:37:26.6
09:20.1
55
Россия
Чернов Дмитрий
9
9
00:37:41.9
09:35.4
56
Россия
Махаев Денис
11
11
00:37:52.7
09:46.2
57
Россия
Сергеев Максим
9
9
00:38:30.6
10:24.1
58
Россия
Годованюк Кирилл
12
12
00:39:34.6
11:28.1
59
Россия
Иванов Александр
11
11
00:40:15.9
12:09.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры