Роллеры-гонка 15 км Юниоры, Юниоры (27 Сен 2016, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Насекин Александр
2
2
00:39:30.7
2
Россия
Томшин Василий
2
2
00:40:11.7
41.0
3
Россия
Поршнев Никита
4
4
00:40:51.1
01:20.4
4
Россия
Гурьянов Евгений
3
3
00:40:53.9
01:23.2
5
Россия
Мухамедзянов Ильназ
4
4
00:40:58.7
01:28.0
6
Россия
Стрельцов Кирилл
5
5
00:41:22.1
01:51.4
7
Россия
Тузов Олег
3
3
00:41:33.1
02:02.4
8
Россия
Бей Семен
3
3
00:41:37.0
02:06.3
9
Россия
Усов Михаил
3
3
00:42:11.3
02:40.6
10
Россия
Павлов Андрей
3
3
00:42:12.4
02:41.7
11
Россия
Спирин Владимир
4
4
00:42:35.4
03:04.7
12
Россия
Овсянников Антон
3
3
00:43:00.1
03:29.4
13
Россия
Шетько Игорь
4
4
00:43:04.5
03:33.8
14
Россия
Слободенюк Глеб
4
4
00:43:09.3
03:38.6
15
Россия
Кондрашов Всеволод
4
4
00:43:12.8
03:42.1
16
Россия
Малеев Вячеслав
5
5
00:43:21.2
03:50.5
17
Россия
Ковалёв Максим
3
3
00:43:32.6
04:01.9
18
Россия
Галинка Денис
4
4
00:43:48.6
04:17.9
19
Россия
Камалов Артем
5
5
00:43:57.0
04:26.3
20
Россия
Сидоров Александр
3
3
00:44:04.3
04:33.6
21
Россия
Нелин Сергей
3
3
00:44:08.1
04:37.4
22
Россия
Лафуткин Василий
6
6
00:44:11.8
04:41.1
23
Россия
Колотов Иван
5
5
00:44:27.5
04:56.8
24
Россия
Дундуков Николай
4
4
00:44:39.2
05:08.5
25
Россия
Маев Константин
5
5
00:44:39.3
05:08.6
26
Россия
Синицын Иван
6
6
00:44:41.1
05:10.4
27
Россия
Демичев Сергей
6
6
00:44:42.0
05:11.3
28
Россия
Демидов Андрей
5
5
00:45:07.6
05:36.9
29
Россия
Терентьев Алексей
6
6
00:45:09.3
05:38.6
30
Россия
Аджигитов Алексей
5
5
00:45:25.9
05:55.2
31
Россия
Шадрин Денис
7
7
00:45:32.2
06:01.5
32
Россия
Попов Иван
4
4
00:45:38.2
06:07.5
33
Россия
Беляков Александр
6
6
00:45:44.1
06:13.4
34
Россия
Бузмаков Дмитрий
6
6
00:45:48.0
06:17.3
35
Россия
Легу Александр
6
6
00:45:52.8
06:22.1
36
Россия
Иванов Алексей
4
4
00:45:55.2
06:24.5
37
Россия
Владыкин Владимир
5
5
00:46:00.1
06:29.4
38
Россия
Вовк Артем
6
6
00:46:04.8
06:34.1
39
Россия
Малиновский Игорь
8
8
00:46:04.9
06:34.2
40
Россия
Сорокин Артём
7
7
00:46:05.0
06:34.3
41
Россия
Бобовский Андрей
5
5
00:46:14.0
06:43.3
42
Россия
Куренков Михаил
7
7
00:46:21.1
06:50.4
43
Россия
Палухин Иван
7
7
00:46:39.7
07:09.0
44
Россия
Голиков Иван
3
3
00:46:40.3
07:09.6
45
Россия
Канев Эдуард
5
5
00:46:41.9
07:11.2
46
Россия
Пеньевской Кирилл
7
7
00:46:49.8
07:19.1
47
Россия
Кулеев Владимир
8
8
00:46:51.7
07:21.0
48
Россия
Иванов Роман
8
8
00:47:06.4
07:35.7
49
Россия
Махаев Денис
7
7
00:47:06.9
07:36.2
50
Россия
Басанцев Николай
7
7
00:47:09.7
07:39.0
51
Россия
Сулейманов Раис
7
7
00:47:13.1
07:42.4
52
Россия
Миронов Владимир
7
7
00:47:18.2
07:47.5
53
Россия
Лобастов Никита
9
9
00:47:31.1
08:00.4
54
Россия
Пастухов Кирилл
9
9
00:47:37.8
08:07.1
55
Россия
Носов Семен
8
8
00:47:42.5
08:11.8
56
Россия
Голышев Иван
7
7
00:47:58.2
08:27.5
57
Россия
Шаклеин Дмитрий
9
9
00:48:18.5
08:47.8
58
Россия
Паршаков Иван
8
8
00:48:24.4
08:53.7
59
Россия
Димитриев Николай
8
8
00:48:32.7
09:02.0
60
Россия
Попов Артур
10
10
00:49:21.6
09:50.9
61
Россия
Аплеухин Иван
11
11
00:49:26.1
09:55.4
62
Россия
Ахметов Альберт
8
8
00:49:37.5
10:06.8
63
Россия
Астраханцев Алексей
9
9
00:49:41.2
10:10.5
64
Россия
Новосельцев Максим
7
7
00:49:43.3
10:12.6
65
Россия
Щеглов Руслан
9
9
00:49:52.5
10:21.8
66
Россия
Перевозчиков Кирилл
10
10
00:49:57.9
10:27.2
67
Россия
Сидоров Евгений
11
11
00:50:33.6
11:02.9
68
Россия
Пангин Даниил
12
12
00:51:50.5
12:19.8
69
Россия
Семёнов Артём
9
9
00:52:17.3
12:46.6
70
Россия
Ермолаев Сергей
7
7
00:53:04.6
13:33.9
71
Россия
Фарфутдинов Артём
13
13
00:54:00.5
14:29.8
72
Россия
Никитин Юрий
13
13
00:55:19.5
15:48.8
73
Россия
Юсупов Андрей
15
15
00:55:29.3
15:58.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры