Роллеры-гонка 12,5 км Юниорки, Юниорки (27 Сен 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Семенова Дарья
0
0
00:38:25.6
2
Россия
Улыбина Людмила
2
2
00:39:37.2
01:11.6
3
Россия
Рудакова Анастасия
2
2
00:39:40.0
01:14.4
4
Россия
Долгова Вероника
3
3
00:40:07.5
01:41.9
5
Россия
Шевнина Полина
4
4
00:40:18.3
01:52.7
6
Россия
Васнецова Валерия
4
4
00:40:37.5
02:11.9
7
Россия
Мошкова Екатерина
4
4
00:40:41.1
02:15.5
8
Россия
Ушкина Наталья
5
5
00:41:04.3
02:38.7
9
Россия
Юдина Алена
4
4
00:41:15.4
02:49.8
10
Россия
Терехова Анна
3
3
00:41:32.1
03:06.5
11
Россия
Жужгова Ксения
3
3
00:41:38.1
03:12.5
12
Россия
Казакевич Ирина
6
6
00:42:13.2
03:47.6
13
Россия
Дроздова Юлия
3
3
00:42:27.7
04:02.1
14
Россия
Пяткина Дарья
4
4
00:42:30.3
04:04.7
15
Россия
Клевцова Алина
6
6
00:42:35.2
04:09.6
16
Россия
Каплина Елизавета
6
6
00:42:43.0
04:17.4
17
Россия
Никитина Элина
5
5
00:43:04.7
04:39.1
18
Россия
Полторацкая Тамара
5
5
00:43:14.2
04:48.6
19
Россия
Писарева Антонина
6
6
00:43:15.2
04:49.6
20
Россия
Федорова Наталья
6
6
00:43:33.9
05:08.3
21
Россия
Сабитова Аделина
4
4
00:44:01.5
05:35.9
22
Россия
Коншина Юлия
7
7
00:44:31.5
06:05.9
23
Россия
Резцова Кристина
8
8
00:44:36.5
06:10.9
24
Россия
Казармина Кристина
3
3
00:44:41.3
06:15.7
25
Россия
Воронова Татьяна
7
7
00:44:43.8
06:18.2
26
Россия
Румянцева Светлана
5
5
00:45:01.1
06:35.5
27
Россия
Гилёва Алина
6
6
00:45:01.8
06:36.2
28
Россия
Арсланова Гюзель
5
5
00:45:09.2
06:43.6
29
Россия
Бацина Александра
7
7
00:45:32.8
07:07.2
30
Россия
Вельяминова Жанна
5
5
00:45:33.2
07:07.6
31
Россия
Ерёмина Елизавета
7
7
00:46:25.6
08
32
Россия
Антуфьева Надежда
7
7
00:46:29.5
08:03.9
33
Россия
Блинова Мария
8
8
00:46:32.6
08:07.0
34
Россия
Кунаева Анна
7
7
00:46:32.9
08:07.3
35
Россия
Чупахина Анастасия
7
7
00:46:36.1
08:10.5
36
Россия
Лесникова Юлия
5
5
00:46:45.3
08:19.7
37
Россия
Доронина Елизавета
7
7
00:46:49.6
08:24.0
38
Россия
Знакова Кристина
6
6
00:46:51.3
08:25.7
39
Россия
Галкина Анастасия
8
8
00:47:12.6
08:47.0
40
Россия
Отлетаева Дарья
8
8
00:47:31.6
09:06.0
41
Россия
Соколова Светлана
9
9
00:48:01.4
09:35.8
42
Россия
Плотникова Лаура
7
7
00:48:10.4
09:44.8
43
Россия
Денежкина Айдан
8
8
00:48:13.1
09:47.5
44
Россия
Ленькова Софья
11
11
00:48:48.9
10:23.3
45
Россия
Куприянова Виктория
12
12
00:49:08.2
10:42.6
46
Россия
Никитина Анастасия
10
10
00:49:22.7
10:57.1
47
Россия
Моисеева Валерия
8
8
00:49:46.2
11:20.6
48
Россия
Глушенкова Мария
11
11
00:49:57.9
11:32.3
49
Россия
Бапанова Асель
11
11
00:50:07.6
11:42.0
50
Россия
Турушева Анастасия
9
9
00:50:57.6
12:32.0
51
Россия
Горохова Арина
11
11
00:54:03.8
15:38.2
52
Россия
Гребенюк Валерия
7
7
00:54:12.7
15:47.1
53
Россия
Шаяхметова Эльвира
12
12
00:55:10.7
16:45.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры