Кросс-Спринт 6 км Юниоры, Юниоры (25 Сен 2016, 14:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Синицын Иван
0
0
00:22:04.1
2
Россия
Колотов Иван
2
2
00:22:49.8
45.7
3
Россия
Поршнев Никита
4
4
00:22:56.4
52.3
4
Россия
Маев Константин
0
0
00:23:07.9
01:03.8
5
Россия
Томшин Василий
2
2
00:23:14.0
01:09.9
6
Россия
Кулеев Владимир
4
4
00:23:16.0
01:11.9
7
Россия
Насекин Александр
3
3
00:23:19.3
01:15.2
8
Россия
Мухамедзянов Ильназ
5
5
00:23:32.2
01:28.1
9
Россия
Сидоров Евгений
6
6
00:23:34.0
01:29.9
10
Россия
Лафуткин Василий
2
2
00:23:36.6
01:32.5
11
Россия
Вовк Артем
1
1
00:23:38.3
01:34.2
12
Россия
Новосельцев Максим
2
2
00:23:56.4
01:52.3
13
Россия
Малиновский Игорь
4
4
00:23:59.8
01:55.7
14
Россия
Терентьев Алексей
2
2
00:24:01.7
01:57.6
15
Россия
Малеев Вячеслав
2
2
00:24:12.6
02:08.5
16
Россия
Аплеухин Иван
3
3
00:24:17.1
02:13.0
17
Россия
Пастухов Кирилл
3
3
00:24:19.4
02:15.3
18
Россия
Аминев Булат
2
2
00:24:21.9
02:17.8
19
Россия
Легу Александр
2
2
00:24:25.1
02:21.0
20
Россия
Стрельцов Кирилл
4
4
00:24:26.7
02:22.6
21
Россия
Перевозчиков Кирилл
1
1
00:24:27.8
02:23.7
22
Россия
Сулейманов Раис
4
4
00:24:28.9
02:24.8
23
Россия
Усов Михаил
4
4
00:24:35.6
02:31.5
24
Россия
Басанцев Николай
4
4
00:24:35.9
02:31.8
25
Россия
Бузмаков Дмитрий
2
2
00:24:37.2
02:33.1
26
Россия
Тузов Олег
5
5
00:24:37.3
02:33.2
27
Россия
Ермолаев Сергей
4
4
00:24:38.4
02:34.3
28
Россия
Аджигитов Алексей
3
3
00:24:38.5
02:34.4
29
Россия
Щеглов Руслан
3
3
00:24:40.1
02:36.0
30
Россия
Владыкин Владимир
0
0
00:24:43.1
02:39.0
31
Россия
Камалов Артем
5
5
00:24:45.4
02:41.3
32
Россия
Выдыш Степан
4
4
00:24:52.2
02:48.1
33
Россия
Слободенюк Глеб
3
3
00:24:55.2
02:51.1
34
Россия
Овсянников Антон
6
6
00:25:00.6
02:56.5
35
Россия
Фарфутдинов Артём
3
3
00:25:06.1
03:02.0
36
Россия
Махаев Денис
4
4
00:25:09.3
03:05.2
37
Россия
Беляков Александр
4
4
00:25:15.9
03:11.8
38
Россия
Шетько Игорь
2
2
00:25:18.6
03:14.5
39
Россия
Куренков Михаил
6
6
00:25:19.7
03:15.6
40
Россия
Носов Семен
4
4
00:25:22.2
03:18.1
41
Россия
Лобастов Никита
9
9
00:25:24.9
03:20.8
42
Россия
Пеньевской Кирилл
6
6
00:25:29.2
03:25.1
43
Россия
Ковалёв Максим
6
6
00:25:34.8
03:30.7
44
Россия
Палухин Иван
2
2
00:25:35.2
03:31.1
45
Россия
Попов Артур
4
4
00:25:37.6
03:33.5
46
Россия
Никитин Юрий
7
7
00:25:40.0
03:35.9
47
Россия
Пангин Даниил
5
5
00:25:40.9
03:36.8
48
Россия
Иванов Роман
4
4
00:25:43.4
03:39.3
49
Россия
Иванов Алексей
2
2
00:25:47.8
03:43.7
50
Россия
Шадрин Денис
3
3
00:25:53.5
03:49.4
51
Россия
Ахметов Альберт
5
5
00:25:53.6
03:49.5
52
Россия
Димитриев Николай
4
4
00:25:53.7
03:49.6
53
Россия
Гурьянов Евгений
6
6
00:25:57.8
03:53.7
54
Россия
Попов Иван
5
5
00:26:09.4
04:05.3
55
Россия
Демидов Андрей
5
5
00:26:09.5
04:05.4
56
Россия
Павлов Андрей
3
3
00:26:13.8
04:09.7
57
Россия
Бей Семен
3
3
00:26:19.8
04:15.7
58
Россия
Астраханцев Алексей
5
5
00:26:28.4
04:24.3
59
Россия
Юсупов Андрей
7
7
00:26:57.0
04:52.9
60
Россия
Дундуков Николай
3
3
00:27:02.3
04:58.2
61
Россия
Спирин Владимир
7
7
00:27:11.3
05:07.2
62
Россия
Голиков Иван
3
3
00:27:23.8
05:19.7
63
Россия
Кондрашов Всеволод
5
5
00:27:26.1
05:22.0
64
Россия
Голышев Иван
4
4
00:27:26.4
05:22.3
65
Россия
Канев Эдуард
7
7
00:27:33.9
05:29.8
66
Россия
Сидоров Александр
8
8
00:27:44.9
05:40.8
67
Россия
Галинка Денис
1
1
00:27:48.4
05:44.3
68
Россия
Семёнов Артём
7
7
00:27:58.1
05:54.0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры