Men Super Sprint Qualification, Мужчины (21 Дек 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
8:12.5
2
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
8:13.5
01.0
3
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
8:13.9
01.4
4
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
8:14.4
01.9
5
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
8:16.3
03.8
6
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
8:17.8
05.3
7
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
8:18.3
05.8
8
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
0
0
8:19.3
06.8
9
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
8:20.0
07.5
10
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
0
0
8:20.5
08.0
11
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
0
0
8:21.9
09.4
12
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
8:23.6
11.1
13
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
8:26.8
14.3
14
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
0
0
8:27.0
14.5
15
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0
0
8:28.5
16.0
16
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
8:29.2
16.7
17
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
8:29.6
17.1
18
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
8:30.4
17.9
19
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
0
0
8:31.1
18.6
20
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
8:37.3
24.8
21
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
0
0
8:38.7
26.2
22
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
8:39.2
26.7
23
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
0
0
8:39.6
27.1
24
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
8:39.6
27.1
25
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
8:39.9
27.4
26
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
8:39.9
27.4
27
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
8:40.2
27.7
28
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
8:42.1
29.6
29
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
8:42.9
30.4
30
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
8:43.1
30.6
31
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
8:45.9
33.4
32
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
8:46.2
33.7
33
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
8:46.3
33.8
34
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
8:46.4
33.9
35
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
1
1
8:46.5
34.0
36
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
8:49.7
37.2
37
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
8:50.2
37.7
38
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
1
1
8:51.9
39.4
39
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
8:53.1
40.6
40
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
8:54.0
41.5
41
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
8:54.5
42.0
42
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
8:54.5
42.0
43
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0
0
8:54.7
42.2
44
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
0
0
8:56.9
44.4
45
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
0
0
8:57.0
44.5
46
США
HOWE Alex
1
1
8:57.1
44.6
47
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
8:57.2
44.7
48
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
8:57.6
45.1
49
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
8:58.2
45.7
50
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
8:58.8
46.3
51
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
8:59.5
47.0
52
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
8:59.5
47.0
53
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
8:59.7
47.2
54
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
8:59.8
47.3
55
Китай
LI Xuezhi
0
0
9:01.4
48.9
56
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
9:02.4
49.9
57
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
9:02.5
50.0
58
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
9:02.6
50.1
59
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
9:03.1
50.6
60
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
0
0
9:04.2
51.7
61
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
0
0
9:05.3
52.8
62
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
9:05.4
52.9
63
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
9:07.6
55.1
64
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0
0
9:12.7
01:00.2
65
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
2
2
9:12.8
01:00.3
66
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
2
2
9:13.3
01:00.8
67
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
9:13.9
01:01.4
68
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
9:14.6
01:02.1
69
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
1
1
9:17.8
01:05.3
70
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
0
0
9:18.4
01:05.9
71
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
1
1
9:20.2
01:07.7
72
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
1
1
9:26.1
01:13.6
73
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1
1
9:26.6
01:14.1
74
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
1
1
9:27.7
01:15.2
75
Венгрия
PANYIK David
0
0
9:31.4
01:18.9
76
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
9:32.2
01:19.7
77
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
1
1
9:34.5
01:22.0
78
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
0
0
9:35.1
01:22.6
79
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
9:37.3
01:24.8
80
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
2
2
9:39.3
01:26.8
81
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
4
4
9:42.5
01:30.0
82
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
2
2
9:42.9
01:30.4
83
Китай
YANG Peng
1
1
9:43.4
01:30.9
84
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
9:51.1
01:38.6
85
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
9:51.4
01:38.9
86
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
9:51.6
01:39.1
87
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1
1
9:54.5
01:42.0
88
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
4
4
9:55.9
01:43.4
89
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
9:56.1
01:43.6
90
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
2
2
9:56.4
01:43.9
91
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
9:59.9
01:47.4
92
Эстония
UHA Juri
2
2
10:00.3
01:47.8
93
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
3
3
10:00.5
01:48.0
94
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
1
1
10:00.5
01:48.0
95
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
1
1
10:01.4
01:48.9
96
Словакия
VALENTA Robert
2
2
10:02.7
01:50.2
97
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
3
3
10:07.8
01:55.3
98
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
5
5
10:08.2
01:55.7
99
Казахстан
KHAMITOV Ildar
4
4
10:10.0
01:57.5
100
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
5
5
10:11.4
01:58.9
101
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
10:13.5
02:01.0
102
Республика Корея
CHOI Changhwan
3
3
10:19.5
02:07.0
103
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
3
3
10:24.1
02:11.6
104
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
10:29.1
02:16.6
105
MKD
JADA Stavre
3
3
10:29.4
02:16.9
106
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
10:43.5
02:31.0
107
BIH
COLIC Milos
5
5
10:56.9
02:44.4
108
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
5
5
10:57.7
02:45.2
109
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
11:00.0
02:47.5
110
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
3
3
11:08.1
02:55.6
111
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
6
6
11:18.2
03:05.7
112
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
6
6
11:26.0
03:13.5
113
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
11:47.0
03:34.5
114
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
3
3
11:47.7
03:35.2
115
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
7
7
13:22.7
05:10.2
116
BRA
DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo
5
5
13:27.7
05:15.2
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры