Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (21 Дек 2018, 12:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
3
3
35:40.0
2
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
4
4
35:57.7
17.7
3
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
5
5
36:10.5
30.5
4
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
4
4
36:38.5
58.5
5
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
7
7
37:07.3
01:27.3
6
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
5
5
37:22.7
01:42.7
7
Италия
DURAND Michael
5
5
37:38.7
01:58.7
8
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
7
7
37:46.5
02:06.5
9
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
4
4
37:49.4
02:09.4
10
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
8
8
38:39.8
02:59.8
11
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
6
6
38:45.7
03:05.7
12
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
5
5
39:09.4
03:29.4
13
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
4
4
39:15.0
03:35.0
14
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
7
7
39:22.6
03:42.6
15
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
7
7
39:28.6
03:48.6
16
Италия
NICASE Mattia
7
7
39:32.0
03:52.0
17
Словения
CISAR Alex
8
8
39:36.0
03:56.0
18
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
14
14
39:36.3
03:56.3
19
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
6
6
39:37.7
03:57.7
20
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
9
9
39:44.8
04:04.8
21
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
11
11
39:46.8
04:06.8
22
Франция
TESSIER Clement
6
6
39:49.4
04:09.4
23
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
5
5
39:51.0
04:11.0
24
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
39:52.9
04:12.9
25
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
9
9
40:01.4
04:21.4
26
Германия
GROSS Simon
6
6
40:01.9
04:21.9
27
Литва
BANYS Linas
6
6
40:02.4
04:22.4
28
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
10
10
40:02.5
04:22.5
29
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
9
9
40:10.8
04:30.8
30
Канада
KIERS Trevor
10
10
40:10.8
04:30.8
31
Латвия
MISE Edgars
7
7
40:14.6
04:34.6
32
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
10
10
40:18.0
04:38.0
33
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
9
9
40:18.6
04:38.6
34
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
8
8
40:18.9
04:38.9
35
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
12
12
40:30.9
04:50.9
36
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
9
9
40:41.7
05:01.7
37
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
11
11
40:51.4
05:11.4
38
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
8
8
40:56.1
05:16.1
39
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
10
10
40:59.2
05:19.2
40
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
8
8
41:12.4
05:32.4
41
Польша
NEUMANN Michal
10
10
41:12.4
05:32.4
42
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
11
11
41:49.0
06:09.0
43
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
10
10
41:50.2
06:10.2
44
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
11
11
41:51.4
06:11.4
45
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
7
7
42:08.1
06:28.1
46
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
9
9
42:13.2
06:33.2
47
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
10
10
42:15.0
06:35.0
48
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
9
9
42:18.8
06:38.8
49
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
12
12
42:23.4
06:43.4
50
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
14
14
42:25.8
06:45.8
51
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
12
12
42:33.3
06:53.3
52
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
10
10
42:39.9
06:59.9
53
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
12
12
42:43.4
07:03.4
54
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
13
13
42:47.2
07:07.2
55
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
10
10
42:53.0
07:13.0
56
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
10
10
43:13.2
07:33.2
57
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
12
12
43:41.2
08:01.2
58
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
14
14
43:43.2
08:03.2
59
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
9
9
44:01.7
08:21.7
Словения
VIDMAR Anton

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры