Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (22 Дек 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
22:33.3
2
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
22:35.7
02.4
3
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
22:53.6
20.3
4
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
1
1
23:03.7
30.4
5
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
2
2
23:08.9
35.6
6
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
23:16.4
43.1
7
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
23:16.5
43.2
8
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
23:24.7
51.4
9
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
23:34.6
01:01.3
10
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
23:35.3
01:02.0
11
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
1
1
23:37.3
01:04.0
12
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
23:38.2
01:04.9
13
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
23:39.9
01:06.6
14
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
2
2
23:40.1
01:06.8
15
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
1
1
23:40.4
01:07.1
16
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
23:42.7
01:09.4
17
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
23:43.8
01:10.5
18
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
23:44.6
01:11.3
19
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
0
0
23:48.3
01:15.0
20
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
23:48.4
01:15.1
21
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
23:53.5
01:20.2
22
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
24:09.5
01:36.2
23
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
24:10.2
01:36.9
24
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
24:11.2
01:37.9
25
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
24:12.2
01:38.9
26
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
1
1
24:13.2
01:39.9
27
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
2
2
24:13.4
01:40.1
28
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
24:13.4
01:40.1
29
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
0
0
24:15.1
01:41.8
30
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
24:17.0
01:43.7
31
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
24:17.6
01:44.3
32
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
3
3
24:21.4
01:48.1
33
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
24:21.9
01:48.6
34
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
24:22.1
01:48.8
35
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
24:27.4
01:54.1
36
Германия
DORFER Matthias
2
2
24:27.5
01:54.2
37
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
2
2
24:29.6
01:56.3
38
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
24:30.9
01:57.6
39
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
24:32.2
01:58.9
40
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
1
1
24:32.5
01:59.2
41
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
0
0
24:33.0
01:59.7
42
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
1
1
24:33.5
02:00.2
43
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
24:33.6
02:00.3
44
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
24:33.7
02:00.4
45
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
24:36.7
02:03.4
46
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
24:36.7
02:03.4
47
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
3
3
24:36.9
02:03.6
48
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
24:37.0
02:03.7
49
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
24:38.6
02:05.3
50
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
24:39.0
02:05.7
51
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
24:40.8
02:07.5
52
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
24:41.4
02:08.1
53
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2
2
24:47.6
02:14.3
54
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
24:48.4
02:15.1
55
Китай
TANG Jinle
2
2
24:48.6
02:15.3
56
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
24:50.5
02:17.2
57
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
24:53.3
02:20.0
58
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
24:53.5
02:20.2
59
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
24:54.1
02:20.8
60
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
2
2
24:57.5
02:24.2
61
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
3
3
24:58.2
02:24.9
62
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
25:04.0
02:30.7
63
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
3
3
25:07.3
02:34.0
64
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
25:08.3
02:35.0
65
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
3
3
25:12.4
02:39.1
66
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
5
5
25:14.3
02:41.0
67
США
HOWE Alex
5
5
25:18.5
02:45.2
68
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
1
1
25:19.2
02:45.9
69
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
3
3
25:23.3
02:50.0
70
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
25:24.8
02:51.5
71
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
25:25.8
02:52.5
72
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
25:25.9
02:52.6
73
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
1
1
25:27.3
02:54.0
74
Венгрия
PANYIK David
0
0
25:30.6
02:57.3
75
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
3
3
25:33.2
02:59.9
76
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
25:33.4
03:00.1
77
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
25:44.1
03:10.8
78
Китай
YANG Peng
2
2
25:44.2
03:10.9
79
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
25:47.7
03:14.4
80
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
1
1
25:53.6
03:20.3
81
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
25:57.5
03:24.2
82
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
25:58.5
03:25.2
83
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
26:04.5
03:31.2
84
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
0
0
26:04.6
03:31.3
85
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
3
3
26:19.6
03:46.3
86
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
3
3
26:23.5
03:50.2
87
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
26:23.7
03:50.4
88
Словакия
VALENTA Robert
3
3
26:30.7
03:57.4
89
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
4
4
26:31.4
03:58.1
90
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
26:31.6
03:58.3
91
MKD
JADA Stavre
2
2
26:33.6
04:00.3
92
Республика Корея
CHOI Changhwan
4
4
26:52.4
04:19.1
93
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
3
3
27:02.4
04:29.1
94
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
5
5
27:02.7
04:29.4
95
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
4
4
27:15.0
04:41.7
96
Эстония
UHA Juri
2
2
27:16.1
04:42.8
97
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
2
2
27:17.3
04:44.0
98
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
4
4
27:20.1
04:46.8
99
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
3
3
27:32.9
04:59.6
100
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
8
8
27:35.5
05:02.2
101
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
27:47.8
05:14.5
102
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
3
3
27:51.2
05:17.9
103
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
3
3
27:55.5
05:22.2
104
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3
3
28:00.2
05:26.9
105
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
6
6
28:02.4
05:29.1
106
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
5
5
28:04.5
05:31.2
107
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
28:08.7
05:35.4
108
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
6
6
28:09.6
05:36.3
109
BIH
COLIC Milos
6
6
28:16.8
05:43.5
110
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
28:17.4
05:44.1
111
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
5
5
28:31.7
05:58.4
112
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
28:35.5
06:02.2
113
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
5
5
28:45.8
06:12.5
114
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
3
3
29:09.8
06:36.5
115
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
8
8
29:33.6
07:00.3
116
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
4
4
31:04.3
08:31.0
117
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
7
7
31:29.9
08:56.6
118
BRA
DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo
9
9
38:17.9
15:44.6
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
Россия
SHOPIN Yury

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры