Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (23 Ноя 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
24:01.9
2
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
24:05.8
03.9
3
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
24:16.2
14.3
4
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
1
1
24:25.8
23.9
5
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
24:27.2
25.3
6
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
24:38.3
36.4
7
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
24:40.2
38.3
7
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
0
0
24:40.2
38.3
9
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
24:42.3
40.4
10
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
24:50.3
48.4
11
Норвегия
ENG Martin
2
2
24:51.3
49.4
12
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0
0
24:53.3
51.4
13
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
24:57.1
55.2
14
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
24:57.8
55.9
15
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
0
0
24:58.8
56.9
16
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
25:01.6
59.7
17
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
25:04.1
01:02.2
18
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
1
1
25:04.4
01:02.5
19
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
25:13.1
01:11.2
20
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
25:14.3
01:12.4
21
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
2
2
25:16.4
01:14.5
22
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
25:17.1
01:15.2
23
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
2
2
25:17.9
01:16.0
24
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
25:19.1
01:17.2
25
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
25:21.6
01:19.7
26
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
25:22.4
01:20.5
27
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
25:26.4
01:24.5
28
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
25:29.5
01:27.6
29
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
1
1
25:29.8
01:27.9
30
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
25:33.5
01:31.6
31
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
1
1
25:33.8
01:31.9
32
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
25:35.4
01:33.5
33
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
25:36.7
01:34.8
34
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
0
0
25:45.0
01:43.1
35
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
1
1
25:45.4
01:43.5
36
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
25:46.2
01:44.3
37
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0
0
25:50.8
01:48.9
38
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
25:52.1
01:50.2
39
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
25:52.3
01:50.4
40
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
25:52.7
01:50.8
41
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
25:53.3
01:51.4
42
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
25:54.4
01:52.5
43
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
25:54.7
01:52.8
44
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
25:55.4
01:53.5
45
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
25:55.5
01:53.6
46
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
1
1
25:55.8
01:53.9
47
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
0
0
25:56.2
01:54.3
48
NED
SLOOF Joel
0
0
25:56.8
01:54.9
49
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
1
1
26:00.8
01:58.9
50
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
26:00.9
01:59.0
51
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0
0
26:07.9
02:06.0
52
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
2
2
26:08.7
02:06.8
53
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
26:09.3
02:07.4
54
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
2
2
26:09.8
02:07.9
55
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
26:09.8
02:07.9
56
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
26:10.4
02:08.5
57
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
26:11.3
02:09.4
58
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
26:11.9
02:10.0
59
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
2
2
26:14.9
02:13.0
60
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
26:15.6
02:13.7
61
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
2
2
26:16.3
02:14.4
62
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
1
1
26:17.0
02:15.1
63
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
26:22.2
02:20.3
64
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
5
5
26:22.4
02:20.5
65
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
26:23.5
02:21.6
66
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
1
1
26:26.6
02:24.7
67
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
3
3
26:28.7
02:26.8
68
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1
1
26:33.5
02:31.6
69
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
26:35.2
02:33.3
70
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
26:35.8
02:33.9
71
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
26:36.7
02:34.8
72
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
26:42.0
02:40.1
73
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
26:49.3
02:47.4
74
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
1
1
26:49.3
02:47.4
75
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
4
4
26:53.5
02:51.6
76
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
4
4
26:54.6
02:52.7
77
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
1
1
26:55.1
02:53.2
78
Чехия
ZAK Michal
2
2
26:55.5
02:53.6
79
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
1
1
26:57.4
02:55.5
80
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
26:57.5
02:55.6
81
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1
1
27:02.8
03:00.9
82
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
27:08.7
03:06.8
83
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
3
3
27:08.9
03:07.0
84
Канада
DAVIES Macx
4
4
27:09.6
03:07.7
85
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
27:10.0
03:08.1
86
Швеция
AGESTAM Viktor
2
2
27:13.5
03:11.6
87
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
3
3
27:14.4
03:12.5
88
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
27:15.4
03:13.5
89
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
27:15.7
03:13.8
90
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
27:16.1
03:14.2
91
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
27:19.3
03:17.4
92
Швеция
GODE Johnny
3
3
27:19.5
03:17.6
93
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
27:20.6
03:18.7
94
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
27:31.2
03:29.3
95
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
3
3
27:36.3
03:34.4
96
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
27:37.8
03:35.9
97
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
27:38.4
03:36.5
98
Китай
TANG Jinle
1
1
27:40.4
03:38.5
99
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
27:42.2
03:40.3
100
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
2
2
27:43.2
03:41.3
101
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
27:45.1
03:43.2
102
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
27:45.9
03:44.0
103
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
2
2
27:51.0
03:49.1
104
Китай
CHENG Fangming
4
4
27:52.2
03:50.3
105
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
1
1
27:52.8
03:50.9
106
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0
0
27:54.9
03:53.0
107
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
28:08.4
04:06.5
108
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
28:09.3
04:07.4
109
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
28:10.8
04:08.9
110
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
2
2
28:17.1
04:15.2
111
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
2
2
28:19.8
04:17.9
112
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
28:20.4
04:18.5
113
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
28:27.0
04:25.1
114
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
3
3
28:30.6
04:28.7
115
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
28:31.9
04:30.0
116
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
5
5
28:44.8
04:42.9
117
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
28:46.4
04:44.5
118
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
2
2
29:11.5
05:09.6
119
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
29:11.6
05:09.7
120
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
3
3
29:14.5
05:12.6
121
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
3
3
29:19.5
05:17.6
122
Республика Корея
CHOI Chun-Ki
1
1
29:29.7
05:27.8
123
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
6
6
29:36.7
05:34.8
124
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
29:48.5
05:46.6
125
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
2
2
29:49.5
05:47.6
126
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
4
4
30:12.6
06:10.7
127
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
2
2
30:12.9
06:11.0
128
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
4
4
30:18.6
06:16.7
129
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
30:21.2
06:19.3
130
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
30:27.3
06:25.4
131
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
2
2
30:46.7
06:44.8
132
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
3
3
30:50.5
06:48.6
133
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
5
5
30:57.1
06:55.2
134
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
2
2
31:14.1
07:12.2
135
AUS
WALKER Daniel
4
4
31:34.3
07:32.4
136
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
31:41.3
07:39.4
137
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
4
4
32:26.3
08:24.4
138
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
6
6
34:08.9
10:07.0
139
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
9
9
34:18.5
10:16.6
140
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
3
3
35:50.4
11:48.5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры