Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (23 Ноя 2013, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0
0
21:05.0
2
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
1
1
21:44.1
39.1
3
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
21:46.3
41.3
4
Украина
BONDAR Iana
1
1
21:56.8
51.8
5
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
21:57.7
52.7
6
Канада
IMRIE Megan
0
0
22:00.2
55.2
7
Канада
TANDY Megan
0
0
22:07.6
01:02.6
8
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
3
3
22:19.0
01:14.0
9
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
22:20.8
01:15.8
10
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
1
1
22:23.6
01:18.6
11
Франция
VARCIN Coline
0
0
22:31.0
01:26.0
12
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
1
1
22:32.9
01:27.9
13
США
BARNES Lanny
0
0
22:41.3
01:36.3
14
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
22:42.6
01:37.6
15
Россия
NAZAROVA Valentina
1
1
22:47.1
01:42.1
16
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0
0
22:49.1
01:44.1
17
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
0
0
22:50.6
01:45.6
18
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
0
0
22:54.2
01:49.2
19
Словения
ERZEN Anja
1
1
22:54.3
01:49.3
20
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
22:56.4
01:51.4
21
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
22:57.9
01:52.9
22
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
22:58.5
01:53.5
23
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
22:59.8
01:54.8
24
Германия
LANG Kathrin
2
2
23:01.5
01:56.5
25
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
3
3
23:03.6
01:58.6
26
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
2
2
23:08.0
02:03.0
27
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
23:13.1
02:08.1
28
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
23:15.4
02:10.4
29
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
1
1
23:15.6
02:10.6
30
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
1
1
23:15.6
02:10.6
31
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
23:16.8
02:11.8
32
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
1
1
23:19.7
02:14.7
33
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
23:20.2
02:15.2
34
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0
0
23:21.5
02:16.5
35
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3
3
23:26.3
02:21.3
36
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
3
3
23:28.4
02:23.4
37
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
1
1
23:28.7
02:23.7
38
Франция
BRETON Claire
1
1
23:35.6
02:30.6
39
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
4
4
23:36.3
02:31.3
40
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
1
1
23:36.9
02:31.9
41
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
4
4
23:37.2
02:32.2
42
Швеция
LIF Asa
1
1
23:39.1
02:34.1
43
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
3
3
23:40.0
02:35.0
44
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
1
1
23:46.3
02:41.3
45
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2
2
23:47.2
02:42.2
46
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1
1
23:50.4
02:45.4
47
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
23:51.2
02:46.2
48
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
23:54.5
02:49.5
49
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
23:55.3
02:50.3
50
Канада
GODBOUT Claude
2
2
23:56.2
02:51.2
51
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
3
3
23:57.0
02:52.0
52
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2
2
23:58.1
02:53.1
53
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
23:59.4
02:54.4
54
Россия
KOROVINA Marina
3
3
24:00.3
02:55.3
55
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
0
0
24:02.5
02:57.5
56
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
0
0
24:05.0
03
57
Норвегия
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
3
3
24:06.6
03:01.6
58
Канада
RANSOM Julia
2
2
24:07.8
03:02.8
59
Япония
KOBAYASHI Miki
3
3
24:09.7
03:04.7
60
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Anna
0
0
24:11.1
03:06.1
61
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
0
0
24:18.7
03:13.7
62
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3
3
24:21.2
03:16.2
63
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
3
3
24:21.3
03:16.3
64
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
3
3
24:29.2
03:24.2
65
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
1
1
24:33.3
03:28.3
66
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
3
3
24:33.8
03:28.8
67
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
2
2
24:34.7
03:29.7
68
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
3
3
24:36.3
03:31.3
69
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
24:38.0
03:33.0
70
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
1
1
24:41.9
03:36.9
71
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
3
3
24:43.5
03:38.5
72
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
3
3
24:45.8
03:40.8
73
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
24:46.5
03:41.5
74
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
2
2
24:46.6
03:41.6
75
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
3
3
24:49.9
03:44.9
76
Швеция
MYHR Sofia
1
1
24:51.3
03:46.3
77
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
24:52.6
03:47.6
78
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
24:56.7
03:51.7
79
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
25:04.2
03:59.2
80
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
25:16.0
04:11.0
81
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
0
0
25:16.4
04:11.4
82
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
1
1
25:17.4
04:12.4
83
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
4
4
25:23.0
04:18.0
84
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
3
3
25:23.4
04:18.4
85
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
3
3
25:27.5
04:22.5
86
Республика Корея
KIM Kyungnam
1
1
25:31.4
04:26.4
87
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
5
5
25:39.2
04:34.2
88
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
2
2
25:44.2
04:39.2
89
Греция
TSAKIRI Panagiota
3
3
25:47.3
04:42.3
90
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
2
2
25:50.5
04:45.5
91
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
4
4
25:52.5
04:47.5
92
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
5
5
25:54.2
04:49.2
93
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
5
5
25:55.1
04:50.1
94
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
4
4
25:56.1
04:51.1
95
Болгария
KOYUVA Rayna
5
5
25:59.6
04:54.6
96
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
4
4
26:01.8
04:56.8
97
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
26:07.6
05:02.6
98
Финляндия
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
5
5
26:14.8
05:09.8
99
Китай
WANG Yue
4
4
26:18.7
05:13.7
100
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
26:34.8
05:29.8
101
Китай
SONG Na
4
4
26:38.8
05:33.8
102
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
3
3
26:52.4
05:47.4
103
Япония
GOSHONO Arisa
3
3
27:11.1
06:06.1
104
Болгария
BLAGOEVA Betina
3
3
27:19.0
06:14.0
105
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
3
3
27:28.3
06:23.3
106
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
3
3
29:13.9
08:08.9
107
Турция
GENC Kibar
3
3
32:06.8
11:01.8
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры