Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (24 Ноя 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
26:39.8
2
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
26:40.3
00.5
3
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
26:40.6
00.8
4
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
26:43.7
03.9
5
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
5
5
26:51.2
11.4
6
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
26:56.7
16.9
7
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
27:05.2
25.4
8
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
3
3
27:06.2
26.4
9
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
27:13.7
33.9
10
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
2
2
27:14.4
34.6
11
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
27:19.3
39.5
12
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
27:24.9
45.1
13
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
27:27.4
47.6
14
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
5
5
27:29.4
49.6
15
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
4
4
27:29.8
50.0
16
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
2
2
27:33.0
53.2
17
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
27:34.7
54.9
18
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
6
6
27:36.5
56.7
19
Китай
CHENG Fangming
1
1
27:37.6
57.8
20
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
27:39.8
01
21
Австрия
REITER Michael
6
6
27:47.3
01:07.5
22
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
4
4
27:48.7
01:08.9
23
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
27:50.6
01:10.8
24
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
5
5
27:50.9
01:11.1
25
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
27:52.2
01:12.4
26
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
4
27:54.1
01:14.3
27
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
27:57.3
01:17.5
28
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
6
6
27:59.2
01:19.4
29
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
5
5
28:03.3
01:23.5
30
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
5
5
28:03.7
01:23.9
31
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
28:07.8
01:28.0
32
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
28:08.5
01:28.7
33
Канада
GREEN Brendan
5
5
28:10.5
01:30.7
34
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
3
3
28:13.6
01:33.8
35
Чехия
ZAK Michal
2
2
28:15.1
01:35.3
36
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
4
4
28:16.6
01:36.8
37
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
28:18.5
01:38.7
38
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
7
7
28:21.4
01:41.6
39
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
4
4
28:21.9
01:42.1
40
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
4
4
28:23.2
01:43.4
41
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
28:23.4
01:43.6
42
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
6
6
28:23.8
01:44.0
43
Канада
GOW Christian
4
4
28:26.3
01:46.5
44
Швеция
GODE Johnny
4
4
28:27.8
01:48.0
45
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
4
4
28:28.4
01:48.6
46
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
28:30.4
01:50.6
47
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
28:33.8
01:54.0
48
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
5
5
28:33.9
01:54.1
49
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
28:36.4
01:56.6
50
Канада
DAVIES Macx
4
4
28:37.2
01:57.4
51
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
28:40.6
02:00.8
52
Швеция
AGESTAM Viktor
3
3
28:46.0
02:06.2
53
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
28:47.0
02:07.2
54
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
28:47.2
02:07.4
55
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
6
6
28:47.8
02:08.0
56
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
5
5
28:48.4
02:08.6
57
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
2
2
28:49.3
02:09.5
58
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
4
4
28:49.8
02:10.0
59
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
4
4
28:51.2
02:11.4
60
NED
SLOOF Joel
4
4
28:53.1
02:13.3
61
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
5
5
28:55.5
02:15.7
62
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
28:59.4
02:19.6
63
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
7
7
29:11.0
02:31.2
64
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
29:12.6
02:32.8
65
США
DOHERTY Sean
6
6
29:14.2
02:34.4
66
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
4
4
29:16.9
02:37.1
67
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
5
5
29:19.5
02:39.7
68
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
5
5
29:20.1
02:40.3
69
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
29:20.6
02:40.8
70
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
4
4
29:32.2
02:52.4
71
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
5
5
29:34.9
02:55.1
72
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
6
6
29:35.9
02:56.1
73
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
7
7
29:37.9
02:58.1
74
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
7
7
29:39.8
03
75
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
5
5
29:41.6
03:01.8
76
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
5
5
29:42.6
03:02.8
77
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
6
6
29:46.2
03:06.4
78
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
7
7
29:47.3
03:07.5
79
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
7
7
29:48.7
03:08.9
80
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
7
7
29:48.9
03:09.1
81
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
5
5
29:53.6
03:13.8
82
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
5
5
30:01.7
03:21.9
83
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
30:02.8
03:23.0
84
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
30:05.2
03:25.4
85
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
30:09.5
03:29.7
86
Канада
GOW Scott
7
7
30:09.7
03:29.9
87
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
5
5
30:14.2
03:34.4
88
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
30:14.9
03:35.1
89
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
30:15.2
03:35.4
90
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
30:20.8
03:41.0
91
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
5
5
30:23.9
03:44.1
92
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
6
6
30:28.5
03:48.7
93
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
1
1
30:34.1
03:54.3
94
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
6
6
30:34.5
03:54.7
95
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
4
4
30:34.6
03:54.8
96
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
7
7
30:37.6
03:57.8
97
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
8
8
30:48.3
04:08.5
98
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
8
8
30:48.8
04:09.0
99
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
5
5
30:51.9
04:12.1
100
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
7
7
30:52.1
04:12.3
101
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
30:55.1
04:15.3
102
Республика Корея
CHOI Chun-Ki
2
2
30:55.1
04:15.3
103
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
7
7
30:55.9
04:16.1
104
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
7
7
30:57.8
04:18.0
105
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
6
6
31:24.8
04:45.0
106
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
6
6
31:37.5
04:57.7
107
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
7
7
31:38.8
04:59.0
108
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
5
5
31:44.9
05:05.1
109
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
7
7
31:48.2
05:08.4
110
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
31:50.0
05:10.2
111
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
5
5
32:01.7
05:21.9
112
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
5
5
32:12.2
05:32.4
113
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
32:14.2
05:34.4
114
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
32:18.3
05:38.5
115
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
7
7
32:27.2
05:47.4
116
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
32:58.0
06:18.2
117
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
5
5
33:01.0
06:21.2
118
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
33:01.6
06:21.8
119
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
6
6
33:01.6
06:21.8
120
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
6
6
33:04.9
06:25.1
121
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
5
5
33:06.6
06:26.8
122
AUS
WALKER Daniel
5
5
33:07.1
06:27.3
123
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
8
8
33:07.1
06:27.3
124
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
9
9
33:14.7
06:34.9
125
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
4
4
33:15.0
06:35.2
126
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
7
7
33:31.8
06:52.0
127
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
7
7
34:36.6
07:56.8
128
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
5
5
35:34.3
08:54.5
129
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
5
5
35:39.4
08:59.6
130
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
8
8
35:41.9
09:02.1
131
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
5
5
40:03.9
13:24.1
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры