2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (17 Янв 2014, 19:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:20:05.6
1
Германия
LANG Kathrin
1
1
19:24.8
1
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
38:09.6
1
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
58:41.5
1
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
1:20:05.6
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:22:04.8
01:59.2
2
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
0
0
19:46.1
2
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
0
0
39:37.0
2
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
0
0
1:00:46.1
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
1:22:04.8
01:59.2
3
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:22:07.5
02:01.9
3
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
20:35.1
3
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
41:19.6
3
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
1:01:58.3
3
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
1:22:07.5
02:01.9
4
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
1:22:16.9
02:11.3
4
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
19:44.7
4
Швейцария
JOST Patricia
0
0
39:41.2
4
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
1:01:13.8
4
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
1:22:16.9
02:11.3
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:22:27.2
02:21.6
5
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
0
0
19:28.8
5
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
0
0
39:26.5
5
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
0
0
1:00:32.8
5
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
0
0
1:22:27.2
02:21.6
6
Норвегия
NORWAY
3
3
1:23:09.6
03:04.0
6
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
2
2
21:00.4
6
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
0
0
40:18.2
6
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
1
1
1:02:37.3
6
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
0
0
1:23:09.6
03:04.0
7
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:23:27.7
03:22.1
7
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0
0
19:38.8
7
Канада
RANSOM Julia
0
0
39:38.3
7
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
0
0
1:01:17.6
7
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
1:23:27.7
03:22.1
8
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:24:03.9
03:58.3
8
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
19:55.2
8
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
0
0
39:17.6
8
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
1
1
1:01:55.5
8
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
1:24:03.9
03:58.3
9
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:24:57.8
04:52.2
9
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
20:27.5
9
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
0
0
41:37.2
9
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
0
0
1:02:55.1
9
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
0
0
1:24:57.8
04:52.2
10
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:27:00.4
06:54.8
10
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
20:09.8
10
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
40:45.3
10
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
0
0
1:03:24.6
10
Украина
IHNATIEV Dmytro
0
0
1:27:00.4
06:54.8
11
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
Lapped
11
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
21:38.3
11
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
41:37.4
11
Эстония
TREIER Jan
1
1
1:04:59.1
11
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
Lapped
12
Румыния
ROMANIA
3
3
Lapped
12
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0
0
21:07.2
12
Румыния
BUZAS Dorottya
0
0
43:47.0
12
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
1:06:06.3
12
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
Lapped
13
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
Lapped
13
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
0
0
21:24.6
13
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
42:58.2
13
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0
0
1:07:07.5
13
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
0
0
Lapped
14
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
Lapped
14
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
3
3
25:10.2
14
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
47:30.8
14
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
0
0
1:09:13.2
14
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
0
0
Lapped
15
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
Lapped
15
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
21:35.5
15
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
0
0
43:45.4
15
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
0
0
1:09:13.4
15
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
Lapped
16
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
5
5
Lapped
16
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
0
0
21:16.3
16
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
4
4
45:12.9
16
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
1
1
1:08:52.3
16
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
0
0
Lapped
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:21:19.2
01:13.6
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0
0
19:28.3
Россия
NAZAROVA Valentina
0
0
38:21.1
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
0
0
1:00:07.0
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
1:21:19.2
01:13.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры