Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (30 Ноя 2006, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
51:38.6
2
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
51:52.9
14.3
3
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
52:11.3
32.7
4
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
52:49.0
01:10.4
5
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
52:56.0
01:17.4
6
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
53:10.3
01:31.7
7
Франция
POIREE Raphael
2
2
53:19.8
01:41.2
8
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
53:24.3
01:45.7
9
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
53:24.7
01:46.1
10
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
53:24.8
01:46.2
11
Германия
FISCHER Sven
1
1
53:42.8
02:04.2
12
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
0
0
53:54.7
02:16.1
13
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
54:04.9
02:26.3
14
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
54:20.9
02:42.3
15
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
54:41.7
03:03.1
16
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
3
3
54:43.8
03:05.2
17
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
54:47.3
03:08.7
18
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
55:07.1
03:28.5
19
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
55:08.1
03:29.5
20
Германия
GROSS Ricco
1
1
55:18.4
03:39.8
21
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
1
1
55:19.5
03:40.9
22
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
55:28.7
03:50.1
23
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
55:37.6
03:59.0
24
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
55:41.7
04:03.1
25
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
4
4
55:53.8
04:15.2
26
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
55:58.5
04:19.9
27
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
56:08.7
04:30.1
28
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
3
3
56:10.0
04:31.4
29
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
4
4
56:10.9
04:32.3
30
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
56:12.3
04:33.7
31
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
56:19.0
04:40.4
32
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2
2
56:19.4
04:40.8
33
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
4
4
56:23.5
04:44.9
34
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
4
4
56:31.5
04:52.9
35
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
4
4
56:31.8
04:53.2
36
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
56:32.9
04:54.3
37
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
5
5
56:34.1
04:55.5
38
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
4
4
56:39.2
05:00.6
39
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
56:43.0
05:04.4
40
Норвегия
OS Alexander
4
4
56:45.2
05:06.6
41
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
56:49.9
05:11.3
42
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
56:55.2
05:16.6
43
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
57:11.8
05:33.2
44
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
6
6
57:13.5
05:34.9
45
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
5
5
57:14.7
05:36.1
46
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
57:15.9
05:37.3
47
Германия
WICK Robert
2
2
57:21.0
05:42.4
48
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
4
4
57:22.3
05:43.7
49
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
5
5
57:28.1
05:49.5
50
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
3
3
57:28.7
05:50.1
51
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
57:32.2
05:53.6
52
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
1
1
57:35.9
05:57.3
53
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
57:43.3
06:04.7
54
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
57:44.8
06:06.2
55
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
6
6
57:47.1
06:08.5
56
Франция
ROBERT Julien
5
5
57:56.1
06:17.5
57
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
2
2
58:02.4
06:23.8
58
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
58:05.7
06:27.1
59
Канада
CLEGG Robin
4
4
58:12.9
06:34.3
60
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
4
4
58:21.0
06:42.4
61
Украина
PRYMA Roman
2
2
58:30.4
06:51.8
62
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
58:34.7
06:56.1
63
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
58:58.0
07:19.4
64
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
3
3
59:01.4
07:22.8
65
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
4
4
59:07.8
07:29.2
66
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
3
3
59:16.4
07:37.8
67
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
6
6
59:16.9
07:38.3
68
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
6
6
59:25.0
07:46.4
69
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
4
4
59:39.5
08:00.9
70
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
5
5
59:40.9
08:02.3
71
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
4
4
59:42.3
08:03.7
72
Словения
KODELA Danilo
5
5
59:43.6
08:05.0
73
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
7
7
59:52.7
08:14.1
74
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
59:53.2
08:14.6
75
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
59:54.1
08:15.5
76
Канада
LEONI David
5
5
59:58.8
08:20.2
77
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
1:00:04.1
08:25.5
78
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
3
3
1:00:06.2
08:27.6
79
США
HAKKINEN Jay
6
6
1:00:07.2
08:28.6
80
Белоруссия
ZHULEV Evgeny
3
3
1:00:08.8
08:30.2
81
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
4
4
1:00:19.4
08:40.8
82
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
7
7
1:00:21.9
08:43.3
83
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
5
5
1:00:26.1
08:47.5
84
Эстония
VIKS Priit
3
3
1:00:35.5
08:56.9
85
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
5
5
1:00:44.8
09:06.2
86
Китай
ZHANG Qing
5
5
1:00:46.9
09:08.3
87
GRL
MOELLER Martin
4
4
1:00:48.2
09:09.6
88
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
3
3
1:00:59.4
09:20.8
89
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
4
4
1:01:01.1
09:22.5
90
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
5
5
1:01:03.8
09:25.2
91
Австрия
FOIDL Hans Peter
4
4
1:01:04.1
09:25.5
92
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
2
2
1:01:16.3
09:37.7
93
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
5
5
1:01:25.8
09:47.2
94
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
9
9
1:01:33.6
09:55.0
95
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
7
7
1:01:44.0
10:05.4
96
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
9
9
1:02:54.4
11:15.8
97
Япония
SAITO Shinya
5
5
1:03:32.8
11:54.2
98
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
6
6
1:03:44.2
12:05.6
99
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
7
7
1:04:13.7
12:35.1
100
Польша
KEPKA Stanislaw
3
3
1:04:17.7
12:39.1
101
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
6
6
1:04:21.0
12:42.4
102
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
8
8
1:04:27.3
12:48.7
103
Казахстан
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
6
6
1:04:31.7
12:53.1
104
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
8
8
1:05:13.2
13:34.6
105
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
6
6
1:06:11.2
14:32.6
106
Великобритания
CARRIER Carl
5
5
1:07:00.2
15:21.6
107
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
7
7
1:07:05.4
15:26.8
108
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
8
8
1:09:25.2
17:46.6
109
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
6
6
1:10:09.7
18:31.1
110
BIH
COSIC Miro
6
6
1:11:50.5
20:11.9
111
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
10
10
1:11:55.0
20:16.4
112
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
19
19
1:24:02.4
32:23.8
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
Белоруссия
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры