Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (01 Дек 2006, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
24:05.0
2
Германия
WILHELM Kati
1
1
24:26.4
21.4
3
Германия
BECK Martina
1
1
24:40.2
35.2
4
Россия
MOISEEVA Tatiana
0
0
24:40.3
35.3
5
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
2
2
24:54.2
49.2
6
Норвегия
GRUBBEN Linda
3
3
24:55.6
50.6
7
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
24:59.5
54.5
8
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
2
2
25:02.0
57.0
9
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0
0
25:02.9
57.9
10
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
25:04.2
59.2
11
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3
3
25:08.8
01:03.8
12
Китай
DONG Xue
2
2
25:11.1
01:06.1
13
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1
1
25:13.5
01:08.5
14
Бельгия
SANTER Nathalie
0
0
25:21.6
01:16.6
15
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
4
4
25:24.5
01:19.5
16
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
25:27.1
01:22.1
17
Норвегия
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0
0
25:33.9
01:28.9
18
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0
0
25:36.8
01:31.8
19
Германия
LANG Kathrin
2
2
25:37.3
01:32.3
20
Китай
WANG Chunli
2
2
25:38.1
01:33.1
21
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
25:39.7
01:34.7
22
Россия
FROLINA Anna
1
1
25:44.9
01:39.9
23
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
1
1
25:47.9
01:42.9
24
Китай
KONG Yingchao
2
2
25:49.4
01:44.4
25
Италия
PONZA Michela
1
1
25:54.5
01:49.5
26
Германия
APEL Katrin
2
2
25:56.2
01:51.2
27
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
2
2
25:57.4
01:52.4
28
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
2
2
26:00.3
01:55.3
29
Франция
JACQUIN Pauline
0
0
26:00.8
01:55.8
30
Канада
KOCHER Zina
3
3
26:03.0
01:58.0
31
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
0
0
26:05.9
02:00.9
32
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1
1
26:07.1
02:02.1
33
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
26:09.5
02:04.5
34
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
2
2
26:12.3
02:07.3
35
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
26:15.6
02:10.6
36
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
2
2
26:19.0
02:14.0
37
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
2
2
26:19.8
02:14.8
38
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
2
2
26:23.8
02:18.8
39
Япония
TANAKA Tamami
1
1
26:25.4
02:20.4
40
Россия
SOROKINA Anna
3
3
26:25.9
02:20.9
41
Китай
LIU Xianying
2
2
26:27.2
02:22.2
42
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2
2
26:29.6
02:24.6
43
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
3
3
26:30.3
02:25.3
44
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
3
3
26:34.5
02:29.5
45
Франция
GROS Christelle
4
4
26:38.9
02:33.9
46
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
26:41.3
02:36.3
47
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
3
3
26:46.8
02:41.8
48
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2
2
26:48.2
02:43.2
49
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
26:48.5
02:43.5
50
Словакия
MIHOKOVA Sona
0
0
26:50.0
02:45.0
51
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
4
4
26:50.9
02:45.9
52
Польша
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
0
0
26:54.6
02:49.6
53
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3
3
26:57.3
02:52.3
54
Норвегия
EIE Kari
3
3
26:57.4
02:52.4
55
Словения
MALI Andreja
3
3
26:59.2
02:54.2
56
Китай
HOU Yuxia
5
5
26:59.8
02:54.8
57
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
2
2
27:02.3
02:57.3
58
США
BARNES Lanny
1
1
27:03.4
02:58.4
59
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
3
3
27:06.1
03:01.1
60
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
5
5
27:07.5
03:02.5
61
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
27:10.0
03:05.0
62
Россия
MALGINA Irina
4
4
27:14.4
03:09.4
63
США
BARNES Tracy
2
2
27:14.6
03:09.6
64
Швеция
HOLMA Johanna
4
4
27:21.1
03:16.1
65
Болгария
POPOVA Radka
2
2
27:28.3
03:23.3
66
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
4
4
27:34.1
03:29.1
67
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
6
6
27:34.3
03:29.3
68
Канада
KEITH Sandra
3
3
27:38.5
03:33.5
69
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
5
5
27:38.6
03:33.6
70
Словения
BARIC Tamara
3
3
27:40.1
03:35.1
71
Украина
LEMESH Nina
3
3
27:44.8
03:39.8
72
Словакия
SLEZAKOVA Petra
3
3
27:46.5
03:41.5
73
Польша
NYKIEL Magdalena
3
3
27:46.9
03:41.9
74
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
2
2
27:54.5
03:49.5
75
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
2
2
28:19.1
04:14.1
76
Канада
PARENT Marie Pierre
1
1
28:24.0
04:19.0
77
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
2
2
28:24.8
04:19.8
78
США
KONRAD Sarah
5
5
28:25.2
04:20.2
79
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
2
2
28:37.8
04:32.8
80
Словакия
HASILLOVA Zuzana
2
2
28:40.6
04:35.6
81
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
3
3
28:54.3
04:49.3
82
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
6
6
28:55.3
04:50.3
83
Япония
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
4
4
28:56.1
04:51.1
84
Япония
IZUMI Megumi
3
3
29:00.2
04:55.2
85
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
5
5
29:41.5
05:36.5
86
Чехия
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
7
7
30:17.4
06:12.4
87
Республика Корея
CHU Kyoung-Mi
1
1
30:25.8
06:20.8
88
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
5
5
30:34.4
06:29.4
89
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
3
3
31:19.6
07:14.6
90
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
31:47.4
07:42.4
91
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
5
5
31:48.9
07:43.9
92
Молдавия
GOROHOVA Elena
4
4
32:12.3
08:07.3
93
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
3
3
32:50.1
08:45.1
Китай
YIN Qiao

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры