Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (08 Дек 2006, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
26:27.9
2
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
27:07.1
39.2
3
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
27:14.4
46.5
4
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
27:18.1
50.2
5
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
27:21.8
53.9
6
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
0
0
27:23.7
55.8
7
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
27:32.4
01:04.5
8
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
2
2
27:35.0
01:07.1
9
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
27:37.9
01:10.0
10
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
27:38.7
01:10.8
11
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
27:39.8
01:11.9
12
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
27:41.9
01:14.0
13
Германия
GROSS Ricco
0
0
27:43.3
01:15.4
14
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0
0
27:44.8
01:16.9
15
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
27:46.0
01:18.1
16
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
27:50.2
01:22.3
17
Германия
FISCHER Sven
3
3
27:54.2
01:26.3
18
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
27:55.0
01:27.1
19
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
27:55.5
01:27.6
20
Китай
ZHANG Qing
1
1
27:56.3
01:28.4
21
США
TEELA Jeremy
1
1
27:58.3
01:30.4
22
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
28:00.5
01:32.6
23
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
28:01.1
01:33.2
24
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
28:02.7
01:34.8
25
Франция
ROBERT Julien
1
1
28:04.5
01:36.6
26
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
1
1
28:06.2
01:38.3
27
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
28:07.6
01:39.7
28
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
28:11.3
01:43.4
29
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
28:11.4
01:43.5
30
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
28:13.5
01:45.6
31
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
28:13.8
01:45.9
32
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
2
2
28:14.1
01:46.2
33
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
28:17.5
01:49.6
34
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
28:18.1
01:50.2
35
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0
0
28:19.6
01:51.7
36
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
28:22.0
01:54.1
37
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
28:22.7
01:54.8
38
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
28:23.8
01:55.9
39
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
28:24.4
01:56.5
40
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
28:25.3
01:57.4
41
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
28:25.8
01:57.9
42
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
28:27.1
01:59.2
43
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
5
5
28:31.0
02:03.1
44
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
28:34.8
02:06.9
45
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
28:34.9
02:07.0
46
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
2
2
28:40.5
02:12.6
47
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
28:41.5
02:13.6
48
Словения
KODELA Danilo
2
2
28:43.1
02:15.2
49
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
28:47.2
02:19.3
50
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
28:47.6
02:19.7
51
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
28:48.5
02:20.6
52
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
28:56.3
02:28.4
53
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
2
2
28:56.5
02:28.6
54
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
28:59.0
02:31.1
55
Канада
LEONI David
2
2
29:00.5
02:32.6
56
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
29:02.1
02:34.2
57
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
29:02.4
02:34.5
58
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
3
3
29:10.4
02:42.5
59
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2
2
29:11.7
02:43.8
60
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
29:20.7
02:52.8
61
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
2
2
29:25.3
02:57.4
62
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
29:27.5
02:59.6
63
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
29:27.8
02:59.9
64
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
4
4
29:28.0
03:00.1
65
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0
0
29:31.9
03:04.0
66
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
1
1
29:34.8
03:06.9
67
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
5
5
29:37.3
03:09.4
68
Франция
POIREE Raphael
4
4
29:38.0
03:10.1
69
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
29:38.3
03:10.4
70
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
2
2
29:41.8
03:13.9
71
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
1
1
29:43.1
03:15.2
72
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
29:43.9
03:16.0
73
Япония
ISA Hidenori
3
3
29:44.1
03:16.2
74
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
29:47.6
03:19.7
75
Германия
WICK Robert
4
4
29:50.2
03:22.3
76
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
29:51.4
03:23.5
77
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
29:53.3
03:25.4
78
GRL
MOELLER Martin
4
4
29:53.6
03:25.7
79
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
29:55.6
03:27.7
80
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
30:00.1
03:32.2
81
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
30:03.2
03:35.3
82
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
30:07.0
03:39.1
83
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
3
3
30:10.3
03:42.4
84
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
0
0
30:15.1
03:47.2
85
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
30:16.1
03:48.2
86
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
30:24.2
03:56.3
87
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
30:24.7
03:56.8
88
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
2
2
30:28.7
04:00.8
89
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
30:41.7
04:13.8
90
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
30:55.5
04:27.6
91
Швеция
EKHOLM David
5
5
30:56.7
04:28.8
92
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
3
3
31:02.0
04:34.1
93
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
5
5
31:02.1
04:34.2
94
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
5
5
31:07.4
04:39.5
95
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
1
1
31:11.2
04:43.3
96
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
3
3
31:13.3
04:45.4
97
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
31:17.4
04:49.5
98
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
6
6
31:31.7
05:03.8
99
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
3
3
31:44.4
05:16.5
100
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
5
5
32:02.2
05:34.3
101
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
7
7
32:19.7
05:51.8
102
Япония
SAITO Shinya
6
6
32:20.4
05:52.5
103
Казахстан
DYOMIN Roman
4
4
32:24.3
05:56.4
104
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
2
2
32:42.0
06:14.1
105
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
32:49.6
06:21.7
106
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
3
3
33:17.2
06:49.3
107
CRO
FAK Jakov
2
2
33:24.2
06:56.3
108
Италия
COLA Mattia
7
7
33:25.8
06:57.9
109
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
2
2
33:46.1
07:18.2
110
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
4
4
34:13.4
07:45.5
111
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
6
6
34:45.6
08:17.7
112
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
4
4
35:14.2
08:46.3
113
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
5
5
35:25.7
08:57.8
114
Великобритания
BROOKS Joe
6
6
35:27.4
08:59.5
115
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
35:37.4
09:09.5
116
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
1
1
37:41.5
11:13.6
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
BIH
COSIC Miro
Белоруссия
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры