Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Дек 2006, 11:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1
1
26:27.6
2
Германия
PUMP Carsten
1
1
26:42.2
14.6
3
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
1
1
27:16.6
49.0
4
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
3
3
27:22.7
55.1
5
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
27:30.0
01:02.4
6
Франция
PORRET Vincent
0
0
27:33.3
01:05.7
7
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
0
0
27:40.4
01:12.8
8
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
0
0
27:50.0
01:22.4
9
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
3
3
27:52.8
01:25.2
10
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
2
2
28:12.7
01:45.1
11
Россия
BALANDIN Sergey
0
0
28:21.0
01:53.4
12
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
3
3
28:21.4
01:53.8
13
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
28:24.7
01:57.1
14
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
28:26.2
01:58.6
15
Франция
JEAN Frederic
2
2
28:28.3
02:00.7
16
Германия
JAHN Norman
0
0
28:30.5
02:02.9
17
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
2
2
28:32.5
02:04.9
18
Германия
REITER Tobias
1
1
28:32.9
02:05.3
19
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
3
3
28:35.6
02:08.0
20
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
3
3
28:36.7
02:09.1
21
Италия
HOELLRIGL Klaus
3
3
28:39.8
02:12.2
22
Германия
LANG Toni
3
3
28:41.1
02:13.5
23
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
3
3
28:43.4
02:15.8
24
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
3
3
28:46.1
02:18.5
25
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
4
4
28:53.5
02:25.9
26
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
28:54.7
02:27.1
27
Германия
MUND Fabian
4
4
28:56.6
02:29.0
28
Норвегия
MYKLAND Anstein
1
1
28:58.3
02:30.7
29
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
3
3
29:00.1
02:32.5
30
Россия
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
2
2
29:00.2
02:32.6
31
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
5
5
29:03.2
02:35.6
32
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
2
2
29:07.8
02:40.2
33
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
1
1
29:08.3
02:40.7
34
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
2
2
29:11.5
02:43.9
35
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
29:11.6
02:44.0
36
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
2
2
29:13.1
02:45.5
37
Италия
JEANTET Simone
1
1
29:15.4
02:47.8
38
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
3
3
29:17.2
02:49.6
39
Франция
DEBAYLE Yann
2
2
29:21.2
02:53.6
40
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
4
4
29:21.9
02:54.3
41
Россия
GRIGOREV Vladimir
2
2
29:22.9
02:55.3
42
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
29:25.3
02:57.7
43
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
3
3
29:32.4
03:04.8
44
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
2
2
29:33.8
03:06.2
45
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
1
1
29:33.8
03:06.2
46
Германия
KNIE Christoph
3
3
29:35.7
03:08.1
47
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
3
3
29:37.0
03:09.4
48
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
1
1
29:39.5
03:11.9
49
Белоруссия
STEPANOV Evgeni
3
3
29:39.8
03:12.2
50
Белоруссия
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
3
3
29:40.2
03:12.6
51
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
5
5
29:46.3
03:18.7
52
Белоруссия
SIMTSOV Sergey
4
4
29:53.5
03:25.9
53
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
0
0
29:55.2
03:27.6
54
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
3
3
29:55.8
03:28.2
55
Польша
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
0
0
29:57.4
03:29.8
56
Россия
SOLOVIEV Alexei
2
2
30:00.4
03:32.8
57
Франция
UGHETTO Julien
5
5
30:02.9
03:35.3
58
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
3
3
30:03.7
03:36.1
59
Германия
MEHRINGER Kristian
4
4
30:04.3
03:36.7
60
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
3
3
30:08.0
03:40.4
61
Белоруссия
AKULEVICH Dmitry
2
2
30:09.4
03:41.8
62
Украина
PRYMA Roman
4
4
30:11.7
03:44.1
63
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
5
5
30:13.6
03:46.0
64
Словакия
SANITRA Tomas
1
1
30:15.4
03:47.8
65
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
5
5
30:19.9
03:52.3
66
Швейцария
KUNZ Jürg
1
1
30:21.5
03:53.9
67
Россия
KOCHKIN Mikhail
4
4
30:31.2
04:03.6
68
Белоруссия
PERTZEV Vitalii
5
5
30:31.7
04:04.1
69
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
5
5
30:33.6
04:06.0
70
Россия
GUSEV Artem
3
3
30:36.0
04:08.4
71
Италия
CUSINI Christian
4
4
30:37.1
04:09.5
72
Япония
NAGAI Junji
4
4
30:38.5
04:10.9
73
Чехия
TOMES Miroslav
2
2
30:39.5
04:11.9
74
Украина
BOBKOV Dmytro
3
3
30:41.3
04:13.7
75
Австрия
PERWEIN Franz
2
2
30:51.4
04:23.8
76
Япония
ASARI Yoshiyuki
3
3
30:52.6
04:25.0
77
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
4
4
31:00.3
04:32.7
78
Австрия
EDER Bernhard
1
1
31:02.5
04:34.9
79
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
4
4
31:03.0
04:35.4
80
Словения
DOKL Peter
3
3
31:03.8
04:36.2
81
Россия
ALYPOV Viatcheslav
5
5
31:06.4
04:38.8
82
Белоруссия
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
4
4
31:09.0
04:41.4
83
Китай
TIAN Ye
3
3
31:13.4
04:45.8
84
Белоруссия
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
1
1
31:14.8
04:47.2
85
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
4
4
31:16.2
04:48.6
86
Словакия
VOZAR Peter
2
2
31:18.2
04:50.6
87
Белоруссия
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
3
3
31:20.0
04:52.4
88
Россия
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
5
5
31:32.1
05:04.5
89
Казахстан
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
3
3
31:35.9
05:08.3
90
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
2
2
31:36.5
05:08.9
91
Словения
GREGORIC Ales
2
2
31:45.5
05:17.9
92
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
5
5
31:50.7
05:23.1
93
Украина
YASHCHENKO Igor
2
2
31:53.2
05:25.6
94
Белоруссия
MENCHENIA Alexandr
4
4
31:58.3
05:30.7
95
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
31:58.5
05:30.9
96
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
3
3
32:16.7
05:49.1
97
Румыния
ANTAL Zsolt
7
7
32:22.6
05:55.0
98
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
4
4
32:26.9
05:59.3
99
Австрия
BLAIM Philipp
3
3
32:34.8
06:07.2
100
Латвия
PUTNS Normunds
6
6
32:48.3
06:20.7
101
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
32:58.0
06:30.4
102
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
4
4
32:59.5
06:31.9
103
Австрия
HAGN Alexander
4
4
32:59.9
06:32.3
104
Швейцария
BIRRER Matthias
6
6
33:11.8
06:44.2
105
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
3
3
33:13.8
06:46.2
106
Польша
KEPKA Stanislaw
4
4
33:14.0
06:46.4
107
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
5
5
33:31.6
07:04.0
108
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
6
6
33:54.1
07:26.5
109
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
3
3
34:04.1
07:36.5
110
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
4
4
34:21.8
07:54.2
111
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
6
6
34:24.8
07:57.2
112
Великобритания
CARRIER Carl
4
4
34:29.2
08:01.6
113
Греция
KALOFIRIS Nikolaos
4
4
34:42.4
08:14.8
114
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
5
5
34:46.0
08:18.4
115
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
34:53.3
08:25.7
116
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
3
3
34:58.4
08:30.8
117
Австрия
SCHMUCK David
6
6
35:06.5
08:38.9
118
Великобритания
CLASH Shane
3
3
35:09.0
08:41.4
119
Великобритания
WHIBLEY Paul
5
5
35:39.4
09:11.8
120
Австрия
SLOWIOK Sebastian
7
7
36:50.5
10:22.9
121
Литва
LEVKO Jurij
4
4
37:07.7
10:40.1
122
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
7
7
37:46.6
11:19.0
123
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
6
6
37:54.7
11:27.1
124
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
8
8
37:59.9
11:32.3
125
ARG
ALVAREZ Dario
4
4
39:59.8
13:32.2
126
BIH
MINIC Bojan
3
3
40:05.1
13:37.5
127
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
8
8
40:08.5
13:40.9
128
Бельгия
EMONTS Ralph
5
5
40:34.6
14:07.0
129
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
5
5
41:15.3
14:47.7
130
Словения
KREUTZ Gasper
7
7
44:35.5
18:07.9
131
BRA
BUCK Kelmerson
7
7
47:00.7
20:33.1
Германия
ZIMMER Lars
Германия
RENNER Steve
США
OLSEN Brian
2
2
Австрия
HERZOG Albert
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
2
2
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
7
7
26:41.6
14.0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры