Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (05 Янв 2007, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
2
2
24:18.4
2
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
24:35.7
17.3
3
Германия
BECK Martina
0
0
24:38.1
19.7
4
Норвегия
GRUBBEN Linda
1
1
24:43.8
25.4
5
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
1
1
25:02.3
43.9
6
Китай
DONG Xue
1
1
25:06.3
47.9
7
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
0
0
25:17.8
59.4
8
Китай
KONG Yingchao
1
1
25:20.3
01:01.9
9
Германия
WILHELM Kati
2
2
25:21.9
01:03.5
10
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3
3
25:27.8
01:09.4
11
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
1
1
25:32.1
01:13.7
12
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
1
1
25:35.9
01:17.5
13
Россия
MOISEEVA Tatiana
2
2
25:41.4
01:23.0
14
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
25:42.4
01:24.0
15
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1
1
25:42.6
01:24.2
16
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
25:44.1
01:25.7
17
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
25:47.5
01:29.1
18
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
1
1
25:48.6
01:30.2
19
Германия
LANG Kathrin
2
2
25:50.0
01:31.6
20
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
1
1
25:51.1
01:32.7
21
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
1
1
25:53.8
01:35.4
22
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
1
1
25:54.3
01:35.9
23
Китай
YIN Qiao
2
2
26:00.7
01:42.3
24
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
26:02.6
01:44.2
25
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
3
3
26:02.8
01:44.4
26
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
1
1
26:10.3
01:51.9
27
Россия
FROLINA Anna
3
3
26:22.6
02:04.2
28
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
3
3
26:28.4
02:10.0
29
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
26:32.9
02:14.5
30
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3
3
26:42.5
02:24.1
31
Китай
LIU Xianying
3
3
26:46.1
02:27.7
32
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
3
3
26:47.3
02:28.9
33
Норвегия
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
1
1
26:51.3
02:32.9
34
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
2
2
27:03.6
02:45.2
35
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
1
1
27:07.8
02:49.4
36
Норвегия
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
3
3
27:09.5
02:51.1
37
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
3
3
27:14.6
02:56.2
38
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
3
3
27:15.7
02:57.3
39
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
4
4
27:18.1
02:59.7
40
Италия
HALLER Katja
3
3
27:21.6
03:03.2
41
Япония
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
3
3
27:31.6
03:13.2
42
Россия
MALGINA Irina
5
5
27:33.1
03:14.7
43
Словакия
SLEZAKOVA Petra
2
2
27:34.1
03:15.7
44
Казахстан
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
2
2
27:36.8
03:18.4
45
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
1
1
27:36.9
03:18.5
46
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2
2
27:37.4
03:19.0
47
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
1
1
27:37.9
03:19.5
48
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
2
2
27:39.0
03:20.6
49
Китай
HOU Yuxia
5
5
27:42.4
03:24.0
50
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
4
4
27:43.8
03:25.4
51
Болгария
POPOVA Radka
1
1
27:54.5
03:36.1
52
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
3
3
27:59.0
03:40.6
53
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
1
1
27:59.2
03:40.8
54
Канада
KEITH Sandra
2
2
28:08.6
03:50.2
55
Франция
BLONDEAU Marion
3
3
28:10.3
03:51.9
56
Швеция
HOLMA Johanna
5
5
28:13.7
03:55.3
57
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
1
1
28:14.9
03:56.5
58
Словения
MALI Andreja
3
3
28:21.2
04:02.8
59
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
2
2
28:23.2
04:04.8
60
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
5
5
28:25.1
04:06.7
61
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
3
3
28:25.8
04:07.4
62
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
4
4
28:27.5
04:09.1
63
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
3
3
28:36.7
04:18.3
64
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
4
4
28:36.8
04:18.4
65
Канада
KOCHER Zina
5
5
28:40.6
04:22.2
66
США
BARNES Lanny
4
4
28:44.9
04:26.5
67
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
6
6
28:45.8
04:27.4
68
Япония
IZUMI Megumi
3
3
28:47.9
04:29.5
69
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
5
5
28:48.3
04:29.9
70
Франция
GROS Christelle
7
7
28:55.3
04:36.9
71
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
7
7
29:00.2
04:41.8
72
Украина
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
2
2
29:00.3
04:41.9
73
Казахстан
MAZUNINA Tatiana
3
3
29:00.5
04:42.1
74
Канада
PARENT Marie Pierre
1
1
29:05.4
04:47.0
75
Польша
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
3
3
29:07.3
04:48.9
76
Канада
ERASMUS Sonya
1
1
29:19.2
05:00.8
77
Бельгия
SANTER Nathalie
6
6
29:19.7
05:01.3
78
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
3
3
29:24.4
05:06.0
79
Япония
MATSUURA Megumi
4
4
29:25.4
05:07.0
80
Польша
NYKIEL Magdalena
4
4
29:25.6
05:07.2
81
США
KRAUSE Jill
3
3
29:42.8
05:24.4
82
США
BARNES Tracy
3
3
29:47.6
05:29.2
83
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
5
5
29:48.9
05:30.5
84
Словакия
HASILLOVA Zuzana
4
4
30:09.4
05:51.0
85
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
4
4
30:22.1
06:03.7
86
Украина
RUD Tetiana
5
5
30:23.0
06:04.6
87
Эстония
TAEHE Tagne
5
5
30:29.0
06:10.6
88
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
3
3
30:38.4
06:20.0
89
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
3
3
30:48.8
06:30.4
90
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
1
1
31:12.9
06:54.5
91
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
2
2
31:20.8
07:02.4
92
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
6
6
31:31.1
07:12.7
93
Молдавия
GOROHOVA Elena
3
3
31:37.8
07:19.4
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры