Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Янв 2007, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
28:38.4
2
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
28:41.9
03.5
3
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
28:42.0
03.6
4
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
29:07.2
28.8
5
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
29:07.9
29.5
6
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
29:09.7
31.3
7
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
29:10.3
31.9
8
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
0
0
29:22.1
43.7
9
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
29:25.0
46.6
10
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
29:25.4
47.0
11
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
29:29.0
50.6
12
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
29:29.4
51.0
13
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
4
4
29:36.1
57.7
14
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
3
3
29:37.6
59.2
15
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
29:38.2
59.8
16
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
29:42.9
01:04.5
17
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
29:45.1
01:06.7
18
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
29:45.5
01:07.1
19
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
29:45.8
01:07.4
20
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
29:50.0
01:11.6
21
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
3
3
29:55.2
01:16.8
22
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
29:56.3
01:17.9
23
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
29:59.6
01:21.2
24
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
30:01.9
01:23.5
25
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
30:02.7
01:24.3
26
Германия
GROSS Ricco
2
2
30:05.0
01:26.6
27
Германия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
30:06.1
01:27.7
28
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
30:06.1
01:27.7
29
Франция
HABERT Lois
0
0
30:06.3
01:27.9
30
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4
4
30:08.6
01:30.2
31
Швеция
EKHOLM David
0
0
30:12.7
01:34.3
32
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
30:13.9
01:35.5
33
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1
30:16.1
01:37.7
34
Франция
ROBERT Julien
1
1
30:16.7
01:38.3
35
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3
3
30:17.0
01:38.6
36
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
30:18.5
01:40.1
37
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
1
1
30:23.5
01:45.1
38
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
30:27.8
01:49.4
39
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
0
0
30:28.2
01:49.8
40
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
30:29.8
01:51.4
41
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
2
2
30:30.2
01:51.8
42
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
30:39.4
02:01.0
43
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
4
4
30:39.4
02:01.0
44
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
1
1
30:39.6
02:01.2
45
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
1
1
30:44.3
02:05.9
46
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
4
4
30:49.3
02:10.9
47
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
30:49.4
02:11.0
48
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
30:51.7
02:13.3
49
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
30:51.9
02:13.5
50
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
30:56.0
02:17.6
51
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
5
5
31:03.3
02:24.9
52
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
31:04.7
02:26.3
53
Канада
CLEGG Robin
4
4
31:05.7
02:27.3
54
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
31:11.5
02:33.1
55
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
31:12.9
02:34.5
56
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
31:13.5
02:35.1
57
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
31:22.6
02:44.2
58
Канада
LEBOEUF Francois
3
3
31:23.9
02:45.5
59
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
5
5
31:27.1
02:48.7
60
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
3
3
31:30.0
02:51.6
61
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
31:31.4
02:53.0
62
Германия
FISCHER Sven
3
3
31:32.9
02:54.5
63
Канада
LEONI David
3
3
31:35.0
02:56.6
64
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
31:36.6
02:58.2
65
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
31:37.6
02:59.2
66
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
4
4
31:46.4
03:08.0
67
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
6
6
31:47.7
03:09.3
68
Китай
ZHANG Qing
5
5
31:51.3
03:12.9
69
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
31:52.9
03:14.5
70
Франция
JEAN Frederic
3
3
31:54.2
03:15.8
71
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
32:02.6
03:24.2
72
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
6
6
32:05.0
03:26.6
73
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
5
5
32:07.3
03:28.9
74
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
3
3
32:18.8
03:40.4
75
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
32:21.7
03:43.3
76
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
5
5
32:21.8
03:43.4
77
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
4
4
32:23.4
03:45.0
78
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2
2
32:41.9
04:03.5
79
CRO
FAK Jakov
3
3
32:42.3
04:03.9
80
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
4
4
32:42.6
04:04.2
81
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
32:43.0
04:04.6
82
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
2
2
32:47.3
04:08.9
83
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
4
4
32:47.4
04:09.0
84
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
4
4
32:50.5
04:12.1
85
Белоруссия
STEPANOV Evgeni
4
4
32:53.9
04:15.5
86
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
2
2
32:55.1
04:16.7
87
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
33:02.5
04:24.1
88
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
6
6
33:06.3
04:27.9
89
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
4
4
33:08.4
04:30.0
90
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
4
4
33:15.5
04:37.1
91
Япония
SAITO Shinya
4
4
33:18.8
04:40.4
92
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
4
4
33:24.9
04:46.5
93
GRL
MOELLER Martin
6
6
33:35.5
04:57.1
94
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
7
7
33:40.6
05:02.2
95
Латвия
PUTNS Normunds
1
1
33:40.7
05:02.3
96
Китай
TIAN Ye
6
6
33:43.6
05:05.2
97
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
3
3
33:59.1
05:20.7
98
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
6
6
34:08.3
05:29.9
99
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
34:33.2
05:54.8
100
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
34:54.1
06:15.7
101
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
4
4
35:10.5
06:32.1
102
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
4
4
35:35.9
06:57.5
103
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
3
3
35:43.2
07:04.8
104
Словакия
VOZAR Peter
6
6
35:53.0
07:14.6
105
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
7
7
35:57.0
07:18.6
106
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
6
6
35:59.7
07:21.3
107
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
6
6
36:11.6
07:33.2
108
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
5
5
36:19.3
07:40.9
109
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
7
7
37:13.8
08:35.4
110
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
5
5
37:36.0
08:57.6
111
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
1
1
37:49.5
09:11.1
112
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
1
1
40:22.4
11:44.0
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры