Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (08 Мар 2007, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
0
0
21:47.9
2
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0
0
22:12.7
24.8
3
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
1
1
22:19.4
31.5
4
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1
1
22:24.4
36.5
5
Китай
KONG Yingchao
0
0
22:26.2
38.3
6
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0
0
22:28.2
40.3
7
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
0
0
22:33.5
45.6
8
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
0
0
22:36.0
48.1
9
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
22:37.3
49.4
10
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
22:37.4
49.5
11
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
22:43.1
55.2
12
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
1
1
22:45.2
57.3
13
Германия
LANG Kathrin
2
2
22:51.7
01:03.8
14
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
1
1
22:53.1
01:05.2
15
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
22:54.4
01:06.5
16
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0
0
22:58.1
01:10.2
17
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
2
2
22:58.5
01:10.6
18
Китай
WANG Chunli
1
1
23:00.1
01:12.2
19
Германия
WILHELM Kati
1
1
23:00.5
01:12.6
20
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
1
1
23:01.2
01:13.3
21
Китай
LIU Xianying
1
1
23:08.0
01:20.1
22
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
1
1
23:08.4
01:20.5
23
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
2
2
23:16.2
01:28.3
24
Словения
MALI Andreja
0
0
23:21.8
01:33.9
25
Канада
KOCHER Zina
1
1
23:28.9
01:41.0
26
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
2
2
23:30.8
01:42.9
27
Германия
APEL Katrin
2
2
23:32.5
01:44.6
28
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2
2
23:32.8
01:44.9
29
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
2
2
23:34.9
01:47.0
30
Китай
DONG Xue
2
2
23:38.7
01:50.8
31
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1
1
23:41.1
01:53.2
32
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
23:44.0
01:56.1
33
Китай
YIN Qiao
1
1
23:49.3
02:01.4
34
Россия
FROLINA Anna
1
1
23:51.1
02:03.2
35
Германия
NIZIAK Ute
0
0
23:56.0
02:08.1
36
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
1
1
23:56.2
02:08.3
37
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
1
1
24:02.7
02:14.8
38
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1
1
24:13.8
02:25.9
39
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0
0
24:13.9
02:26.0
40
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
2
2
24:17.0
02:29.1
41
Россия
MOISEEVA Tatiana
2
2
24:18.7
02:30.8
42
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
2
2
24:18.8
02:30.9
43
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
3
3
24:20.6
02:32.7
44
Германия
BECK Martina
3
3
24:21.5
02:33.6
45
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
1
1
24:22.1
02:34.2
46
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
2
2
24:26.8
02:38.9
47
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
2
2
24:28.7
02:40.8
48
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2
2
24:37.1
02:49.2
49
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
3
3
24:38.3
02:50.4
50
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
1
1
24:38.5
02:50.6
51
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
4
4
24:43.5
02:55.6
52
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
24:43.7
02:55.8
53
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
24:47.3
02:59.4
54
Норвегия
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
2
2
24:49.3
03:01.4
55
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
3
3
25:01.5
03:13.6
56
Россия
SOROKINA Anna
3
3
25:01.9
03:14.0
57
Украина
RUD Tetiana
2
2
25:02.5
03:14.6
58
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
1
1
25:02.8
03:14.9
59
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
25:12.7
03:24.8
60
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
25:12.9
03:25.0
61
Франция
JACQUIN Pauline
2
2
25:14.1
03:26.2
62
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
2
2
25:21.2
03:33.3
63
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
1
1
25:34.6
03:46.7
64
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
0
0
25:36.8
03:48.9
65
Норвегия
ROGSTAD Solveig
2
2
25:37.6
03:49.7
66
Канада
KEITH Sandra
2
2
25:38.6
03:50.7
67
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
2
2
25:39.6
03:51.7
68
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
2
2
25:41.2
03:53.3
69
Германия
ADLER Jenny
3
3
25:42.7
03:54.8
70
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
5
5
25:46.8
03:58.9
71
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
2
2
25:55.0
04:07.1
72
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
4
4
25:55.6
04:07.7
73
Россия
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
3
3
25:56.0
04:08.1
74
Бельгия
SANTER Nathalie
4
4
25:58.4
04:10.5
75
Польша
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1
1
26:00.8
04:12.9
76
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
2
2
26:03.7
04:15.8
77
США
BARNES Lanny
4
4
26:10.6
04:22.7
78
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
4
4
26:13.1
04:25.2
79
США
TEELA Denise
0
0
26:16.4
04:28.5
80
Молдавия
GOROHOVA Elena
1
1
26:35.0
04:47.1
81
Италия
HALLER Katja
3
3
26:41.0
04:53.1
82
Норвегия
EIE Kari
6
6
26:56.7
05:08.8
83
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
2
2
26:57.3
05:09.4
84
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
5
5
27:54.1
06:06.2
85
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
4
4
28:05.9
06:18.0
86
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
1
1
28:09.4
06:21.5
87
Словакия
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
4
4
28:19.4
06:31.5
88
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
28:24.4
06:36.5
89
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
3
3
29:21.0
07:33.1
90
Республика Корея
CHU Kyoung-Mi
1
1
29:32.9
07:45.0
91
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
2
2
31:04.2
09:16.3
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
США
BARNES Tracy
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры