2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay (W-M), (02 Дек 2018, 16:35)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:10:02.8
1
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
17:31.0
1
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
0
0
34:58.8
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
52:04.7
1
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
1:10:02.8
2
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:10:41.5
38.7
2
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
17:54.1
2
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
0
0
35:04.4
2
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
52:19.9
2
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
1:10:41.5
38.7
3
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:10:54.9
52.1
3
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
17:31.8
3
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
34:48.5
3
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
53:32.4
3
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
1:10:54.9
52.1
4
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:11:20.1
01:17.3
4
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
53:10.2
4
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
1:11:20.1
01:17.3
5
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:11:33.7
01:30.9
5
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
17:30.8
5
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
34:19.1
5
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
1
1
53:04.4
5
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:11:33.7
01:30.9
6
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:11:53.9
01:51.1
6
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0
0
19:36.0
6
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
37:19.8
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
54:57.3
6
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:11:53.9
01:51.1
7
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
1:12:06.7
02:03.9
7
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
17:51.6
7
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
0
0
34:59.2
7
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
53:57.5
7
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
1:12:06.7
02:03.9
8
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:12:18.2
02:15.4
8
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
18:40.3
8
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
36:39.9
8
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
54:58.8
8
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
1:12:18.2
02:15.4
9
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:12:23.8
02:21.0
9
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
18:33.8
9
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
36:03.5
9
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
54:12.3
9
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
1:12:23.8
02:21.0
10
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:12:36.0
02:33.2
10
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
17:37.7
10
Канада
TANDY Megan
0
0
35:44.7
10
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
54:42.4
10
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
1:12:36.0
02:33.2
11
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:12:57.2
02:54.4
11
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
18:19.5
11
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
0
0
36:48.5
11
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
54:48.3
11
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
1:12:57.2
02:54.4
12
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
35:56.6
12
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
54:56.4
12
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
1:13:18.4
03:15.6
12
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:13:18.4
03:15.6
12
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
18:12.1
13
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:13:36.0
03:33.2
13
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
17:52.1
13
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0
0
37:11.6
13
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
55:23.7
13
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
1:13:36.0
03:33.2
14
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
1:13:44.5
03:41.7
14
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
17:56.4
14
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
2
2
37:13.4
14
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
55:29.5
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:13:44.5
03:41.7
15
США
USA
0
0
1:14:22.6
04:19.8
15
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
19:39.6
15
США
EGAN Clare
0
0
37:56.2
15
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
56:06.7
15
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
1:14:22.6
04:19.8
16
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
1:14:28.1
04:25.3
16
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
18:51.3
16
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
37:48.2
16
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
56:14.8
16
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:14:28.1
04:25.3
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:14:55.9
04:53.1
17
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
18:51.2
17
Эстония
GAIM Grete
0
0
37:38.5
17
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
55:58.9
17
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
0
0
1:14:55.9
04:53.1
18
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
1:15:13.9
05:11.1
18
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
19:22.0
18
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
0
0
38:18.7
18
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
0
0
56:13.9
18
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
0
0
1:15:13.9
05:11.1
19
Польша
POLAND
2
2
1:15:23.8
05:21.0
19
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
18:10.8
19
Польша
PITON Karolina
1
1
37:22.1
19
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
56:25.7
19
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
1:15:23.8
05:21.0
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
Lapped
20
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
19:52.5
20
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
39:32.9
20
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
Lapped
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
Lapped
21
Китай
CHINA
0
0
Lapped
21
Китай
ZHANG Yan
0
0
19:30.3
21
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
38:17.6
21
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
Lapped
21
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
Lapped
22
Республика Корея
KOREA
0
0
Lapped
22
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
0
0
18:58.2
22
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
Lapped
22
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
Lapped
22
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
Lapped
23
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
Lapped
23
Япония
MAEDA Sari
1
1
19:45.9
23
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
1
1
Lapped
23
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
Lapped
23
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
Lapped
Словения
SLOVENIA
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
Словения
POJE Urska
Словения
BAUER Klemen
Словения
TRSAN Rok

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры