Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (06 Дек 2018, 12:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
47:09.2
2
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
0
0
47:13.4
04.2
3
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
47:28.9
19.7
4
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
47:43.6
34.4
5
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
47:47.8
38.6
6
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
47:54.2
45.0
7
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
48:21.1
01:11.9
8
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
48:22.7
01:13.5
9
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
48:27.7
01:18.5
10
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
48:31.2
01:22.0
11
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
48:35.4
01:26.2
12
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
48:39.5
01:30.3
13
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
48:50.0
01:40.8
14
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
48:52.5
01:43.3
15
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
49:06.1
01:56.9
16
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
49:08.4
01:59.2
17
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
49:15.3
02:06.1
18
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
49:18.8
02:09.6
19
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
49:19.6
02:10.4
20
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
49:32.7
02:23.5
21
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
49:32.8
02:23.6
22
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
49:38.2
02:29.0
23
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
49:39.1
02:29.9
24
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
49:45.5
02:36.3
25
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
49:53.6
02:44.4
26
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
49:54.9
02:45.7
27
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
49:59.1
02:49.9
28
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
50:01.5
02:52.3
29
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
50:04.3
02:55.1
30
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
50:07.1
02:57.9
31
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
50:13.6
03:04.4
32
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
50:14.0
03:04.8
33
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
50:17.6
03:08.4
34
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
3
3
50:21.6
03:12.4
35
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
50:22.3
03:13.1
36
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
50:26.3
03:17.1
37
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
50:31.7
03:22.5
38
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
50:32.5
03:23.3
39
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
4
4
50:32.5
03:23.3
40
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
50:33.7
03:24.5
41
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
50:34.0
03:24.8
42
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
50:36.4
03:27.2
43
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
50:39.0
03:29.8
44
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
50:46.0
03:36.8
45
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
50:46.3
03:37.1
46
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
4
4
50:47.8
03:38.6
47
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
50:50.1
03:40.9
48
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
50:52.0
03:42.8
49
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
50:52.7
03:43.5
50
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
50:53.4
03:44.2
51
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
50:54.5
03:45.3
52
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
50:58.3
03:49.1
53
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
50:58.7
03:49.5
54
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
51:02.7
03:53.5
55
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
51:09.6
04:00.4
56
Словения
TRSAN Rok
2
2
51:11.8
04:02.6
57
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
51:26.9
04:17.7
58
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
5
5
51:30.4
04:21.2
59
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
51:37.4
04:28.2
60
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
3
3
51:40.4
04:31.2
61
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
51:40.4
04:31.2
62
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
51:41.9
04:32.7
63
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
51:48.3
04:39.1
64
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
51:50.9
04:41.7
65
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
51:54.1
04:44.9
66
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
51:55.0
04:45.8
67
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
51:57.9
04:48.7
68
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
52:04.5
04:55.3
69
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
52:08.7
04:59.5
70
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
52:09.5
05:00.3
71
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
52:23.2
05:14.0
72
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
4
4
52:23.5
05:14.3
73
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
4
4
52:34.3
05:25.1
74
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
52:51.1
05:41.9
75
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
5
5
52:52.5
05:43.3
76
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
6
6
53:01.1
05:51.9
77
Германия
HORN Philipp
5
5
53:13.5
06:04.3
78
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
53:18.0
06:08.8
79
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
53:23.4
06:14.2
80
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
53:26.4
06:17.2
81
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
53:40.2
06:31.0
82
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
4
53:44.1
06:34.9
83
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
53:46.6
06:37.4
84
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
6
6
53:47.0
06:37.8
85
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
53:47.9
06:38.7
86
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
53:48.7
06:39.5
87
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
4
4
53:57.2
06:48.0
88
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
53:58.2
06:49.0
89
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
5
5
54:11.4
07:02.2
90
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
3
3
54:36.6
07:27.4
91
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
2
2
54:39.4
07:30.2
92
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
5
5
54:42.1
07:32.9
93
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
54:57.5
07:48.3
94
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
7
7
55:12.2
08:03.0
95
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
3
3
55:16.9
08:07.7
96
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
7
7
55:50.8
08:41.6
97
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
55:52.1
08:42.9
98
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
6
6
55:52.1
08:42.9
99
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
7
7
55:54.6
08:45.4
100
Канада
GREEN Brendan
7
7
56:13.3
09:04.1
101
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
7
7
56:44.8
09:35.6
102
США
DURTSCHI Max
6
6
56:46.2
09:37.0
103
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
6
6
56:57.7
09:48.5
104
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
5
5
57:04.0
09:54.8
105
США
COOPER Travis
6
6
57:11.2
10:02.0
106
Италия
ZINI Saverio
6
6
57:12.8
10:03.6
107
Словакия
SIMA Michal
8
8
58:07.3
10:58.1
108
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
9
9
1:00:07.4
12:58.2
109
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
11
11
1:02:21.7
15:12.5
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
Канада
SMITH Nathan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры