Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Янв, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
22:56.3
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
23:04.2
07.9
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
23:06.8
10.5
4
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
23:12.2
15.9
5
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
23:22.4
26.1
6
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
23:29.5
33.2
7
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
23:35.7
39.4
8
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
23:39.0
42.7
9
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
23:42.6
46.3
10
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
23:43.3
47.0
11
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
23:47.3
51.0
12
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
23:47.9
51.6
13
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
23:48.2
51.9
14
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
23:48.8
52.5
15
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
23:49.2
52.9
16
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
23:49.4
53.1
17
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
23:54.1
57.8
18
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
23:56.0
59.7
19
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
23:57.5
01:01.2
20
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
23:59.6
01:03.3
21
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
24:01.2
01:04.9
22
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
24:04.7
01:08.4
23
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
24:06.5
01:10.2
24
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
24:06.9
01:10.6
25
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
24:07.2
01:10.9
26
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
24:07.7
01:11.4
27
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
24:11.0
01:14.7
28
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
1
1
24:11.7
01:15.4
29
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
24:12.3
01:16.0
30
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
24:13.8
01:17.5
31
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
24:16.0
01:19.7
32
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
24:17.2
01:20.9
33
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
24:18.1
01:21.8
34
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
24:18.7
01:22.4
35
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
24:18.7
01:22.4
36
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
24:20.0
01:23.7
37
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
24:21.4
01:25.1
38
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
24:22.0
01:25.7
39
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
24:27.8
01:31.5
40
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
24:29.7
01:33.4
41
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
24:30.9
01:34.6
42
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
24:32.3
01:36.0
43
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
24:34.3
01:38.0
44
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
24:34.4
01:38.1
45
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
24:35.5
01:39.2
46
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
24:35.9
01:39.6
47
США
BROWN Jake
0
0
24:37.1
01:40.8
48
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
24:38.4
01:42.1
49
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
24:38.7
01:42.4
50
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
24:41.6
01:45.3
51
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
24:41.6
01:45.3
52
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
24:42.2
01:45.9
53
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
24:45.5
01:49.2
54
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
24:45.7
01:49.4
55
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
24:47.1
01:50.8
56
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
24:49.0
01:52.7
57
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
24:49.4
01:53.1
58
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
24:50.7
01:54.4
59
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
24:50.9
01:54.6
60
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
24:52.0
01:55.7
61
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
24:52.6
01:56.3
62
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
1
1
24:54.1
01:57.8
63
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
24:55.4
01:59.1
64
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
24:55.5
01:59.2
65
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
24:56.0
01:59.7
66
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
24:56.6
02:00.3
67
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
24:57.8
02:01.5
68
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
4
4
24:59.0
02:02.7
69
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
2
2
24:59.6
02:03.3
70
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
25:01.5
02:05.2
71
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
25:05.3
02:09.0
72
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
25:05.3
02:09.0
73
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
25:05.4
02:09.1
74
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
25:06.1
02:09.8
75
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
25:09.6
02:13.3
76
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
25:10.1
02:13.8
77
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
25:10.3
02:14.0
78
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
25:12.8
02:16.5
79
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
25:14.4
02:18.1
80
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
25:15.3
02:19.0
81
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
25:16.0
02:19.7
82
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
25:18.7
02:22.4
83
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
25:28.5
02:32.2
84
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:32.5
02:36.2
85
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
25:34.1
02:37.8
86
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
25:39.5
02:43.2
87
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
25:41.0
02:44.7
88
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
1
1
25:41.2
02:44.9
89
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
25:42.3
02:46.0
90
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
25:47.7
02:51.4
91
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
25:48.9
02:52.6
92
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
25:54.3
02:58.0
93
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
25:54.5
02:58.2
94
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
0
0
25:57.3
03:01.0
95
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
3
3
26:00.2
03:03.9
96
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
26:04.2
03:07.9
97
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
26:04.8
03:08.5
98
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
3
3
26:06.1
03:09.8
99
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
26:11.9
03:15.6
100
Словения
TRSAN Rok
2
2
26:17.4
03:21.1
101
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
26:18.6
03:22.3
102
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
26:22.7
03:26.4
103
США
DURTSCHI Max
4
4
26:25.3
03:29.0
104
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
26:26.7
03:30.4
105
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
2
2
26:32.4
03:36.1
106
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
27:00.2
04:03.9
107
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
27:04.3
04:08.0
108
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
27:15.9
04:19.6
109
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
27:42.4
04:46.1
110
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
27:42.9
04:46.6
111
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
3
3
27:57.4
05:01.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры