Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (25 Янв, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
23:53.9
2
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
24:11.4
17.5
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
24:14.1
20.2
4
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
24:15.2
21.3
5
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:17.8
23.9
6
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
24:27.4
33.5
7
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
24:27.6
33.7
8
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:35.9
42.0
9
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
24:37.8
43.9
10
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
24:39.4
45.5
11
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
24:40.9
47.0
12
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
24:42.8
48.9
13
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
24:45.1
51.2
14
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
1
1
24:45.3
51.4
15
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
24:49.9
56.0
16
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
24:52.3
58.4
17
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
24:56.8
01:02.9
18
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
0
0
24:57.6
01:03.7
19
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
25:00.0
01:06.1
20
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
25:00.5
01:06.6
21
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
25:09.0
01:15.1
22
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
25:09.9
01:16.0
23
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
25:11.8
01:17.9
24
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
25:14.0
01:20.1
25
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
25:14.7
01:20.8
26
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
25:16.2
01:22.3
27
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
25:17.5
01:23.6
28
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
25:17.7
01:23.8
29
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
25:21.5
01:27.6
30
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
25:23.2
01:29.3
31
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
25:24.3
01:30.4
32
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
25:24.7
01:30.8
33
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:25.8
01:31.9
34
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
25:26.0
01:32.1
35
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:28.6
01:34.7
36
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
25:29.6
01:35.7
37
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
25:30.1
01:36.2
38
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
25:33.9
01:40.0
39
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
25:35.0
01:41.1
40
США
BROWN Jake
1
1
25:36.3
01:42.4
41
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
25:39.7
01:45.8
42
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
25:43.7
01:49.8
43
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
25:45.1
01:51.2
44
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
25:45.3
01:51.4
45
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:45.7
01:51.8
46
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
25:47.5
01:53.6
47
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
25:48.7
01:54.8
48
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
2
2
25:49.8
01:55.9
49
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
25:50.3
01:56.4
50
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
25:50.4
01:56.5
51
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
25:55.0
02:01.1
52
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
25:56.6
02:02.7
53
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
4
4
25:57.4
02:03.5
54
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
25:58.9
02:05.0
55
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
26:00.1
02:06.2
56
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
26:01.8
02:07.9
57
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
26:02.0
02:08.1
58
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
5
5
26:02.6
02:08.7
59
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
26:02.8
02:08.9
60
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
26:02.9
02:09.0
61
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
26:07.3
02:13.4
62
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
26:07.7
02:13.8
63
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
26:12.5
02:18.6
64
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
26:17.1
02:23.2
65
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
26:20.5
02:26.6
66
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
26:22.3
02:28.4
67
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
26:22.9
02:29.0
68
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
26:24.4
02:30.5
69
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
26:28.8
02:34.9
70
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
26:29.8
02:35.9
71
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
26:29.8
02:35.9
72
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
26:30.1
02:36.2
73
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
26:37.0
02:43.1
74
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
26:37.1
02:43.2
75
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
26:39.4
02:45.5
76
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
26:45.4
02:51.5
77
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
26:47.1
02:53.2
78
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
26:50.4
02:56.5
79
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
26:50.7
02:56.8
80
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
26:50.7
02:56.8
81
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
26:52.7
02:58.8
82
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
27:01.5
03:07.6
83
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
27:02.7
03:08.8
84
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
27:03.1
03:09.2
85
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
3
3
27:04.9
03:11.0
86
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
27:12.7
03:18.8
87
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
27:15.5
03:21.6
88
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
0
0
27:16.8
03:22.9
89
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
27:17.2
03:23.3
90
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
27:17.4
03:23.5
91
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
27:19.4
03:25.5
92
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
27:24.0
03:30.1
93
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
27:31.2
03:37.3
94
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
27:33.5
03:39.6
95
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
27:35.8
03:41.9
96
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
2
2
27:38.0
03:44.1
97
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
4
4
27:40.6
03:46.7
98
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
5
5
27:43.3
03:49.4
99
Китай
TANG Jinle
5
5
28:41.7
04:47.8
100
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
29:07.7
05:13.8
101
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
6
6
30:01.6
06:07.7
102
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
5
5
30:34.1
06:40.2
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры