Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (10 Янв 2018, 16:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
44:27.9
2
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
45:28.9
01:01.0
3
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
45:34.2
01:06.3
4
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
45:47.0
01:19.1
5
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
46:04.5
01:36.6
6
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
46:49.8
02:21.9
7
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
46:51.7
02:23.8
8
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
46:54.4
02:26.5
9
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
47:28.2
03:00.3
10
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
47:30.2
03:02.3
11
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
47:32.9
03:05.0
12
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
47:32.9
03:05.0
13
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
47:37.0
03:09.1
14
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
47:39.3
03:11.4
15
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
47:46.2
03:18.3
16
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
47:48.1
03:20.2
17
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
47:52.2
03:24.3
18
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
48:00.5
03:32.6
19
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
48:01.6
03:33.7
20
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
48:02.8
03:34.9
21
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
48:05.1
03:37.2
22
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
48:10.6
03:42.7
23
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
48:12.9
03:45.0
24
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
48:17.6
03:49.7
25
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
48:18.6
03:50.7
26
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
48:21.4
03:53.5
27
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
48:24.7
03:56.8
28
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
48:25.4
03:57.5
29
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
48:28.1
04:00.2
30
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
48:30.7
04:02.8
31
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
48:41.5
04:13.6
32
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
48:53.7
04:25.8
33
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
48:56.2
04:28.3
34
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
48:58.6
04:30.7
35
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
49:01.5
04:33.6
36
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
49:02.9
04:35.0
37
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
49:04.3
04:36.4
38
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
49:04.9
04:37.0
39
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
4
4
49:06.1
04:38.2
40
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
49:10.6
04:42.7
41
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
49:11.4
04:43.5
42
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
49:11.5
04:43.6
43
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
49:13.6
04:45.7
44
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
49:14.1
04:46.2
45
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
49:14.2
04:46.3
46
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
49:14.7
04:46.8
47
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
1
1
49:16.1
04:48.2
48
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
49:20.0
04:52.1
49
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
49:20.7
04:52.8
50
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
49:22.9
04:55.0
51
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
49:31.5
05:03.6
52
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
49:34.4
05:06.5
53
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
49:36.8
05:08.9
54
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
4
4
49:37.0
05:09.1
55
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
49:41.1
05:13.2
56
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
1
1
49:41.1
05:13.2
57
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
49:42.8
05:14.9
58
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
49:43.7
05:15.8
59
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
49:49.0
05:21.1
60
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
2
2
49:49.2
05:21.3
61
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
49:51.3
05:23.4
62
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
49:52.5
05:24.6
63
Германия
LESSER Erik
4
4
49:52.6
05:24.7
64
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
49:53.2
05:25.3
65
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
49:55.9
05:28.0
66
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
1
1
49:57.0
05:29.1
67
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
50:00.0
05:32.1
68
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
50:07.2
05:39.3
69
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
3
3
50:11.6
05:43.7
70
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
50:16.3
05:48.4
71
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
50:30.9
06:03.0
72
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
50:32.2
06:04.3
73
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
5
5
50:35.6
06:07.7
74
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
50:43.9
06:16.0
75
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
50:45.4
06:17.5
76
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
50:50.1
06:22.2
77
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
51:16.5
06:48.6
78
Канада
GREEN Brendan
4
4
51:21.6
06:53.7
79
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
51:25.3
06:57.4
80
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
51:26.5
06:58.6
81
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
51:30.3
07:02.4
82
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
51:34.2
07:06.3
83
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
51:42.5
07:14.6
84
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
51:44.0
07:16.1
85
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
4
4
51:44.9
07:17.0
86
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
1
1
51:51.3
07:23.4
87
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
6
6
52:01.7
07:33.8
88
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
52:02.9
07:35.0
89
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
7
7
52:19.8
07:51.9
90
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
52:20.5
07:52.6
91
Канада
DAVIES Macx
5
5
52:30.3
08:02.4
92
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
6
6
52:34.6
08:06.7
93
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
52:35.7
08:07.8
94
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
2
2
52:54.6
08:26.7
95
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
53:00.8
08:32.9
96
Румыния
BUTA George
4
4
53:09.2
08:41.3
97
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
7
7
54:12.1
09:44.2
98
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
6
6
54:15.6
09:47.7
99
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
7
7
54:56.2
10:28.3
100
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
6
6
55:00.0
10:32.1
101
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
7
7
55:27.2
10:59.3
102
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
6
6
56:09.3
11:41.4
103
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
8
8
56:26.5
11:58.6
104
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
56:43.1
12:15.2
105
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
7
7
57:17.0
12:49.1
106
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
9
9
57:31.0
13:03.1
107
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
6
6
58:05.1
13:37.2
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры