Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (09 Мар 2018, 19:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
20:56.8
2
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
20:57.3
00.5
3
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
21:02.3
05.5
4
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
21:14.0
17.2
5
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
21:16.2
19.4
6
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
21:17.8
21.0
7
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
21:17.9
21.1
8
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
21:28.8
32.0
9
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1
1
21:30.7
33.9
10
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
21:31.2
34.4
11
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
21:32.1
35.3
12
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
21:43.3
46.5
13
США
EGAN Clare
1
1
21:43.7
46.9
14
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
1
1
21:44.7
47.9
15
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
21:48.7
51.9
16
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
1
1
21:48.7
51.9
17
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
2
2
21:49.2
52.4
18
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
21:49.8
53.0
19
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
3
3
21:50.9
54.1
20
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
21:57.6
01:00.8
21
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
21:58.3
01:01.5
22
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
22:01.2
01:04.4
23
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
22:05.0
01:08.2
24
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
2
2
22:06.6
01:09.8
25
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
22:09.1
01:12.3
26
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
1
1
22:09.1
01:12.3
27
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
22:11.0
01:14.2
28
Япония
MAEDA Sari
1
1
22:11.4
01:14.6
29
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
22:15.9
01:19.1
30
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4
4
22:18.0
01:21.2
31
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
0
0
22:18.6
01:21.8
32
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
2
2
22:19.4
01:22.6
33
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
22:20.7
01:23.9
34
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
2
2
22:20.9
01:24.1
35
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
22:23.0
01:26.2
36
США
DUNKLEE Susan
3
3
22:23.8
01:27.0
37
Россия
0
0
22:24.8
01:28.0
38
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
22:26.1
01:29.3
39
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
2
2
22:28.4
01:31.6
40
Финляндия
EDER Mari
2
2
22:34.6
01:37.8
41
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
22:41.2
01:44.4
42
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
22:44.4
01:47.6
43
Канада
LUNDER Emma
1
1
22:44.8
01:48.0
45
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
22:47.0
01:50.2
46
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
22:48.1
01:51.3
47
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1
1
22:48.1
01:51.3
48
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
1
1
22:48.4
01:51.6
49
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2
2
22:49.9
01:53.1
50
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
22:53.9
01:57.1
51
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
4
4
22:54.3
01:57.5
52
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
3
3
22:54.5
01:57.7
53
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
2
2
22:56.3
01:59.5
54
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
22:57.3
02:00.5
55
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
2
2
23:00.6
02:03.8
56
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
3
3
23:01.6
02:04.8
57
Россия
3
3
23:03.1
02:06.3
58
Канада
RANSOM Julia
2
2
23:04.7
02:07.9
59
Словения
ERZEN Anja
2
2
23:05.9
02:09.1
60
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
1
1
23:10.2
02:13.4
61
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
23:11.1
02:14.3
62
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
23:12.5
02:15.7
63
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2
2
23:12.5
02:15.7
64
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
2
2
23:16.0
02:19.2
65
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
2
2
23:16.0
02:19.2
66
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
23:17.1
02:20.3
67
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
23:19.7
02:22.9
68
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
23:24.4
02:27.6
69
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
3
3
23:24.5
02:27.7
70
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
23:25.7
02:28.9
71
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
23:28.8
02:32.0
72
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
23:31.9
02:35.1
73
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
23:32.7
02:35.9
74
США
REID Joanne
2
2
23:35.5
02:38.7
75
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
2
2
23:39.5
02:42.7
76
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
23:40.6
02:43.8
77
Китай
ZHANG Yan
2
2
23:43.0
02:46.2
78
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
5
5
23:44.5
02:47.7
79
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
23:51.3
02:54.5
80
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
3
3
23:55.0
02:58.2
81
Франция
SIMON Julia
4
4
23:56.2
02:59.4
82
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
23:56.4
02:59.6
83
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
4
4
23:58.6
03:01.8
84
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3
3
24:11.3
03:14.5
85
Китай
WANG Xuelan
2
2
24:12.3
03:15.5
86
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
4
4
24:14.0
03:17.2
87
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
3
3
24:15.3
03:18.5
88
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
2
2
24:20.7
03:23.9
89
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
5
5
24:21.3
03:24.5
90
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
4
4
24:39.8
03:43.0
91
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
2
2
24:47.7
03:50.9
92
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
3
3
24:58.4
04:01.6
93
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
5
5
25:14.7
04:17.9
94
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
3
3
25:15.0
04:18.2
95
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
1
1
25:45.4
04:48.6
96
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
5
5
26:42.7
05:45.9
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры