2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (10 Мар 2018, 18:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:15:08.3
1
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
18:51.8
1
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
37:30.7
1
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
56:39.4
1
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
1:15:08.3
2
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:15:09.8
01.5
2
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
18:52.6
2
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
37:24.9
2
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
56:44.0
2
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:15:09.8
01.5
3
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:15:17.4
09.1
3
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0
0
18:53.2
3
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
37:27.1
3
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0
0
56:42.7
3
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
1:15:17.4
09.1
4
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:15:25.2
16.9
4
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
18:36.9
4
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
0
0
37:24.7
4
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
56:43.2
4
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
1:15:25.2
16.9
5
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
1:16:10.5
01:02.2
5
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
18:34.8
5
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
38:14.5
5
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
57:27.2
5
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:16:10.5
01:02.2
6
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:16:36.6
01:28.3
6
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
19:11.8
6
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
1
1
38:21.9
6
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
57:18.1
6
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
1:16:36.6
01:28.3
7
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
1:16:39.5
01:31.2
7
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
19:31.2
7
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
38:22.2
7
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
57:46.4
7
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
1:16:39.5
01:31.2
8
Австрия
AUSTRIA
2
2
1:17:42.3
02:34.0
8
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
19:21.3
8
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
39:06.3
8
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
58:58.3
8
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
0
0
1:17:42.3
02:34.0
9
США
USA
1
1
1:17:56.7
02:48.4
9
США
EGAN Clare
1
1
19:32.6
9
США
REID Joanne
0
0
39:04.9
9
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
59:04.4
9
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
1:17:56.7
02:48.4
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
2
2
1:18:14.0
03:05.7
10
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
18:33.9
10
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
0
0
37:23.9
10
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
58:57.3
10
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
1:18:14.0
03:05.7
11
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:18:14.6
03:06.3
11
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
18:37.5
11
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0
0
38:47.1
11
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
58:24.2
11
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
1:18:14.6
03:06.3
12
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
2
2
1:18:40.1
03:31.8
12
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
0
0
18:54.3
12
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
0
0
38:10.7
12
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
2
2
58:38.5
12
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0
0
1:18:40.1
03:31.8
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:18:46.6
03:38.3
13
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
1
1
20:21.6
13
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
39:05.5
13
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
59:23.1
13
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:18:46.6
03:38.3
14
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
1:19:18.3
04:10.0
14
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
4
4
1:19:18.3
04:10.0
14
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
20:44.8
14
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
40:02.5
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
59:44.6
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:19:21.9
04:13.6
15
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
19:21.8
15
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
40:04.4
15
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
1:00:10.9
15
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
1:19:21.9
04:13.6
16
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
1:19:31.3
04:23.0
16
Япония
MAEDA Sari
0
0
18:51.2
16
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
0
0
39:17.1
16
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
59:36.1
16
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
0
0
1:19:31.3
04:23.0
17
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:19:43.2
04:34.9
17
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
19:12.1
17
Канада
RANSOM Julia
0
0
38:41.9
17
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
1:00:00.6
17
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
1:19:43.2
04:34.9
18
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
1:20:09.2
05:00.9
18
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
19:59.3
18
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
1
1
41:22.6
18
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
1:01:20.7
18
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
1:20:09.2
05:00.9
19
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
4
4
1:20:18.0
05:09.7
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
20:17.4
19
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
0
0
39:31.7
19
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
1:00:43.1
19
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
1:20:18.0
05:09.7
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
2
2
1:20:25.6
05:17.3
20
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
19:57.6
20
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0
0
39:51.4
20
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
1:00:16.3
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
1:20:25.6
05:17.3
21
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
1:20:25.6
05:17.3
21
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
0
0
20:00.2
21
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
0
0
40:44.4
21
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
1:01:03.5
21
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
1:20:25.6
05:17.3
22
Польша
POLAND
4
4
1:22:23.6
07:15.3
22
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
0
0
18:53.3
22
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
1
1
39:04.4
22
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
1:00:17.1
22
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1
1
1:22:23.6
07:15.3
23
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
23
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
0
0
19:21.0
23
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
41:14.3
23
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
Lapped
23
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры