2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (27 Ноя 2016, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:10:57.1
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
17:17.0
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0
0
35:26.4
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
53:06.5
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:10:57.1
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:11:30.8
33.7
2
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
17:42.1
2
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
35:26.5
2
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
53:23.8
2
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
1:11:30.8
33.7
3
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:11:41.3
44.2
3
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:11:41.3
44.2
3
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
17:50.2
3
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
35:21.5
3
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
53:44.3
4
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:11:41.6
44.5
4
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
0
0
17:30.2
4
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
0
0
36:19.0
4
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
54:14.2
4
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
1:11:41.6
44.5
5
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:12:10.4
01:13.3
5
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
0
0
17:21.9
5
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
35:33.3
5
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
53:49.5
5
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:12:10.4
01:13.3
6
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:12:18.0
01:20.9
6
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
17:17.4
6
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
35:27.1
6
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
54:05.3
6
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
1:12:18.0
01:20.9
7
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:12:18.0
01:20.9
7
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
18:04.1
7
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
36:22.1
7
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
54:13.7
7
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
1:12:18.0
01:20.9
8
США
USA
2
2
1:13:35.6
02:38.5
8
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
17:16.9
8
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
37:19.5
8
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
55:18.2
8
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
1:13:35.6
02:38.5
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
1:13:45.4
02:48.3
9
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
0
0
17:23.7
9
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
2
2
36:33.9
9
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
55:13.1
9
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
1:13:45.4
02:48.3
10
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:13:49.3
02:52.2
10
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
18:06.2
10
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
37:22.5
10
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
55:20.2
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:13:49.3
02:52.2
11
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:14:30.9
03:33.8
11
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
18:43.4
11
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
37:44.5
11
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
56:22.1
11
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:14:30.9
03:33.8
12
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:14:51.3
03:54.2
12
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
17:54.6
12
Словения
ERZEN Anja
1
1
37:43.1
12
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
55:58.8
12
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
1:14:51.3
03:54.2
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
1:14:53.3
03:56.2
13
Финляндия
EDER Mari
1
1
18:03.5
13
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
36:56.5
13
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
56:34.9
13
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:14:53.3
03:56.2
14
Белоруссия
BELARUS
5
5
1:15:31.4
04:34.3
14
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
18:16.1
14
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
36:23.5
14
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
55:08.6
14
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
1:15:31.4
04:34.3
15
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
1:15:40.8
04:43.7
15
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
0
0
18:51.6
15
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
0
0
37:35.8
15
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
57:02.0
15
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
1:15:40.8
04:43.7
16
Польша
POLAND
0
0
1:16:16.5
05:19.4
16
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
17:55.0
16
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
0
0
36:57.2
16
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
56:27.6
16
Польша
PENAR Rafal
0
0
1:16:16.5
05:19.4
17
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
1:16:18.4
05:21.3
17
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
1
1
19:18.2
17
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
1
1
39:33.3
17
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
57:44.2
17
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
1:16:18.4
05:21.3
18
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
1:16:19.0
05:21.9
18
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
1
1
19:01.5
18
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
0
0
37:49.6
18
Республика Корея
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
0
0
56:59.7
18
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
0
0
1:16:19.0
05:21.9
19
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:16:22.9
05:25.8
19
Эстония
GAIM Grete
0
0
18:55.6
19
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
0
0
38:18.0
19
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
57:48.3
19
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
1:16:22.9
05:25.8
20
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
3
3
1:16:41.9
05:44.8
20
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
18:04.0
20
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0
0
37:25.0
20
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
56:00.3
20
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
1:16:41.9
05:44.8
21
Литва
LITHUANIA
3
3
Lapped
21
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
1
19:23.0
21
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
38:36.9
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
57:31.0
21
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
Lapped
22
Канада
CANADA
2
2
Lapped
22
Канада
RANSOM Julia
2
2
19:25.1
22
Канада
TANDY Megan
0
0
38:40.9
22
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
58:17.3
22
Канада
GREEN Brendan
Lapped
23
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
Lapped
23
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
0
0
18:36.7
23
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
0
0
39:33.0
23
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
Lapped
23
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
Lapped
24
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
Lapped
24
Япония
MAEDA Sari
0
0
18:28.9
24
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
1
1
39:45.8
24
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
Lapped
24
Япония
NAGAI Junji
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры