Single Mixed Relay, (27 Ноя 2016, 20:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
35:43.5
1
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
9:11.3
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
16:27.2
1
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
25:13.2
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
35:43.5
2
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
35:59.5
16.0
2
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
8:59.1
2
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
16:27.8
2
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
25:11.7
2
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
35:59.5
16.0
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
36:08.7
25.2
3
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
8:55.0
3
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
16:35.2
3
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
25:26.6
3
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
36:08.7
25.2
4
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
37:04.3
01:20.8
4
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
9:13.4
4
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
16:58.3
4
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
26:07.0
4
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
37:04.3
01:20.8
5
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
37:12.3
01:28.8
5
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
9:14.9
5
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
16:57.5
5
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
25:56.4
5
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
37:12.3
01:28.8
6
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
37:22.8
01:39.3
6
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
9:21.0
6
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
17:14.8
6
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
26:22.9
6
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
37:22.8
01:39.3
7
Канада
CANADA
0
0
37:28.2
01:44.7
7
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
9:14.5
7
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
17:23.0
7
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
26:23.6
7
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
37:28.2
01:44.7
8
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
37:43.3
01:59.8
8
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
1
1
9:42.4
8
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
17:54.8
8
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
0
0
27:04.3
8
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
37:43.3
01:59.8
9
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
38:10.4
02:26.9
9
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
9:21.1
9
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
0
0
17:25.4
9
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
26:34.3
9
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
0
0
38:10.4
02:26.9
10
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
38:38.2
02:54.7
10
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
1
1
10:38.3
10
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
18:48.7
10
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
0
0
27:52.7
10
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
38:38.2
02:54.7
11
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
38:40.5
02:57.0
11
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
10:17.3
11
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
18:41.3
11
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
28:15.5
11
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
38:40.5
02:57.0
12
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
38:46.3
03:02.8
12
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
9:39.5
12
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
17:45.6
12
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
27:07.9
12
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
38:46.3
03:02.8
13
Италия
ITALY
0
0
38:53.0
03:09.5
13
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
0
0
9:37.8
13
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
18:09.4
13
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
0
0
27:48.7
13
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
38:53.0
03:09.5
14
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
39:14.5
03:31.0
14
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
10:25.8
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
18:25.5
14
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
27:54.3
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
39:14.5
03:31.0
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
39:28.1
03:44.6
15
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
10:02.9
15
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
18:29.7
15
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
27:53.2
15
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
39:28.1
03:44.6
16
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
Lapped
16
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
9:46.7
16
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
17:41.4
16
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
27:56.1
16
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
Lapped
17
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
Lapped
17
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
10:43.7
17
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
19:02.7
17
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
29:21.2
17
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
Lapped
18
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
2
2
Lapped
18
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0
0
10:00.1
18
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
0
0
18:42.5
18
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
29:23.4
18
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
Lapped
19
США
USA
1
1
Lapped
19
США
REID Joanne
1
1
10:43.2
19
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
18:48.6
19
США
REID Joanne
0
0
28:22.4
19
США
NORDGREN Leif
Lapped
20
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
Lapped
20
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
0
0
9:51.6
20
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
0
0
18:28.5
20
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
0
0
28:21.5
20
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
Lapped
21
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
Lapped
21
Словения
ERZEN Anja
1
1
12:25.1
21
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
20:55.2
21
Словения
ERZEN Anja
0
0
30:30.5
21
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
Lapped
22
Литва
LITHUANIA
3
3
Lapped
22
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
3
3
11:29.8
22
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
19:31.0
22
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
Lapped
22
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
Lapped
23
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
23
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
10:52.9
23
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
20:09.6
23
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
Lapped
23
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
Lapped
24
Румыния
ROMANIA
4
4
Lapped
24
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
2
2
11:24.6
24
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
19:37.1
24
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
Lapped
24
Румыния
FAUR Remus
Lapped
25
Польша
POLAND
2
2
Lapped
25
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
1
1
11:02.8
25
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
20:17.9
25
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
Lapped
25
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
Lapped
26
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
5
5
Lapped
26
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
2
2
11:05.0
26
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
20:49.3
26
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
Lapped
26
Словакия
SIMA Michal
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры