Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Дек 2016, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
23:11.7
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
23:25.4
13.7
3
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
23:26.8
15.1
4
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
23:32.6
20.9
5
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
23:38.7
27.0
6
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
23:41.2
29.5
7
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
23:43.1
31.4
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
23:44.3
32.6
9
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
23:47.8
36.1
10
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
23:50.1
38.4
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
23:51.1
39.4
12
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
24:03.7
52.0
13
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
24:03.9
52.2
14
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
24:16.4
01:04.7
15
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
24:21.7
01:10.0
16
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
24:22.2
01:10.5
17
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
24:23.0
01:11.3
18
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
24:25.0
01:13.3
19
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:25.6
01:13.9
20
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
24:26.8
01:15.1
21
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
24:28.3
01:16.6
22
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
24:28.3
01:16.6
23
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
24:28.4
01:16.7
24
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
24:28.7
01:17.0
25
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
24:29.8
01:18.1
26
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
24:33.1
01:21.4
27
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
24:35.2
01:23.5
28
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
24:35.6
01:23.9
29
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
24:35.9
01:24.2
30
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
24:39.0
01:27.3
31
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
24:42.1
01:30.4
32
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
24:42.4
01:30.7
33
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
24:42.6
01:30.9
34
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
24:43.6
01:31.9
35
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
24:44.7
01:33.0
36
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
24:44.7
01:33.0
37
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
24:46.6
01:34.9
38
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
24:47.9
01:36.2
39
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
24:51.0
01:39.3
40
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
24:51.0
01:39.3
41
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
24:54.8
01:43.1
42
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
24:57.2
01:45.5
43
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
24:57.2
01:45.5
44
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
24:59.0
01:47.3
45
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
25:01.3
01:49.6
46
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
25:01.5
01:49.8
47
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
25:02.2
01:50.5
48
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
25:03.0
01:51.3
49
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
25:03.3
01:51.6
50
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
25:04.0
01:52.3
51
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
25:04.1
01:52.4
52
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
25:07.3
01:55.6
53
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
25:10.1
01:58.4
54
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
25:10.1
01:58.4
55
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
25:11.7
02
56
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
25:12.4
02:00.7
57
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:15.0
02:03.3
58
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
25:18.7
02:07.0
59
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
25:22.0
02:10.3
60
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
25:25.3
02:13.6
61
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
25:27.1
02:15.4
62
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
2
2
25:27.3
02:15.6
63
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
25:28.5
02:16.8
64
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
25:29.1
02:17.4
65
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
25:30.1
02:18.4
66
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
25:31.4
02:19.7
67
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
25:36.1
02:24.4
68
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
25:36.2
02:24.5
69
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
25:37.4
02:25.7
70
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
4
25:37.9
02:26.2
71
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
25:38.1
02:26.4
72
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
1
1
25:39.0
02:27.3
73
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
25:46.8
02:35.1
74
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
25:50.5
02:38.8
75
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
25:51.7
02:40.0
76
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
25:52.0
02:40.3
77
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
25:59.4
02:47.7
78
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
25:59.7
02:48.0
79
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
26:01.6
02:49.9
80
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
26:10.1
02:58.4
81
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
3
3
26:10.6
02:58.9
82
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
26:11.8
03:00.1
83
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
26:11.8
03:00.1
84
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
2
2
26:12.3
03:00.6
85
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
26:12.9
03:01.2
86
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
26:13.0
03:01.3
87
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
26:13.8
03:02.1
88
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
26:18.1
03:06.4
89
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
26:18.7
03:07.0
90
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
26:19.6
03:07.9
91
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
26:20.2
03:08.5
92
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
26:35.3
03:23.6
93
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
26:38.9
03:27.2
94
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
26:40.2
03:28.5
95
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
26:40.8
03:29.1
96
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
26:41.1
03:29.4
97
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
26:49.0
03:37.3
98
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
2
2
26:49.5
03:37.8
99
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
26:52.3
03:40.6
100
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
26:52.4
03:40.7
101
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
27:02.7
03:51.0
102
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
27:03.2
03:51.5
103
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
3
3
27:20.0
04:08.3
104
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
27:27.9
04:16.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры