2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (08 Дек 2016, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:15:17.6
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
36:25.5
1
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
0
0
55:53.6
1
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
1:15:17.6
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:15:41.9
24.3
2
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
18:52.8
2
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
0
0
36:52.7
2
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
56:16.5
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
1:15:41.9
24.3
3
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:17:23.3
02:05.7
3
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
18:19.1
3
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
0
0
36:22.0
3
Германия
ROMBACH Lukas
1
1
57:28.9
3
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
0
0
1:17:23.3
02:05.7
4
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:17:52.8
02:35.2
4
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
0
0
18:54.1
4
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
38:55.8
4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
58:48.7
4
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0
0
1:17:52.8
02:35.2
5
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
1:17:56.2
02:38.6
5
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
0
0
18:49.9
5
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
38:23.9
5
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0
0
58:36.6
5
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
1:17:56.2
02:38.6
6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
1:18:02.6
02:45.0
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:18:02.6
02:45.0
6
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
0
0
19:27.5
6
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
38:23.6
6
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
0
0
58:49.4
7
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:18:25.1
03:07.5
7
Швеция
SLOOF Chardine
0
0
18:34.0
7
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
37:47.0
7
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
1
1
58:37.4
7
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
1:18:25.1
03:07.5
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:18:59.7
03:42.1
8
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
0
0
19:56.2
8
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
0
0
39:07.4
8
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
58:49.8
8
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
1:18:59.7
03:42.1
9
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:19:07.4
03:49.8
9
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
0
0
19:55.9
9
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
0
0
39:44.7
9
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
59:25.8
9
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
0
0
1:19:07.4
03:49.8
10
Канада
CANADA
2
2
1:22:05.5
06:47.9
10
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
18:32.4
10
Канада
YUNGBLUT Erin
0
0
38:46.1
10
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
2
2
1:01:10.7
10
Канада
HANNA Pearce
0
0
1:22:05.5
06:47.9
11
Польша
POLAND
1
1
1:22:09.4
06:51.8
11
Польша
BIELECKA Dominika
0
0
19:17.5
11
Польша
PITON Karolina
1
1
39:28.4
11
Польша
PENAR Rafal
0
0
1:00:17.0
11
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
0
0
1:22:09.4
06:51.8
12
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:22:23.9
07:06.3
12
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
19:22.1
12
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
0
0
39:02.4
12
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
1:00:38.9
12
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
0
0
1:22:23.9
07:06.3
13
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
1:22:27.1
07:09.5
13
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
0
0
19:02.0
13
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
0
0
39:44.2
13
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0
0
1:01:19.2
13
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
1:22:27.1
07:09.5
14
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
8
8
1:22:49.5
07:31.9
14
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
18:40.9
14
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
0
0
38:24.4
14
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
59:45.4
14
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
1:22:49.5
07:31.9
15
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
Lapped
15
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0
0
19:40.7
15
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
41:05.4
15
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
0
0
1:01:33.8
15
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
Lapped
16
Республика Корея
KOREA
0
0
Lapped
16
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
19:53.4
16
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
0
0
40:28.0
16
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
0
0
1:01:41.6
16
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
Lapped
17
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
Lapped
17
Казахстан
PANTOVA Arina
1
1
19:55.6
17
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
0
0
40:12.3
17
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
0
0
Lapped
17
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
Lapped
18
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
Lapped
18
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
0
0
19:45.0
18
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
40:29.6
18
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
Lapped
18
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
Lapped
19
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
Lapped
19
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0
0
20:08.7
19
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
41:45.0
19
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
0
0
Lapped
19
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
Lapped
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
Lapped
20
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
20:13.3
20
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
0
0
Lapped
20
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
Lapped
20
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
Lapped
21
CRO
CROATIA
1
1
Lapped
21
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
1
1
Lapped
21
CRO
KOZICA Anika
Lapped
21
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
Lapped
21
CRO
CESKOVIC Tomislav
Lapped
22
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
1
1
Lapped
22
Великобритания
GRIST Sam
1
1
Lapped
22
Великобритания
DREW Emma
Lapped
22
Великобритания
WISHART Sandy
Lapped
22
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
Lapped
23
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
0
0
Lapped
23
BIH
MUMOVIC Maja
0
0
Lapped
23
BIH
LASICA Ana
Lapped
23
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
Lapped
23
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
Lapped
Румыния
ROMANIA
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0
0
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
Румыния
POP Gheorghe

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры