Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (10 Дек 2016, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
2
2
30:43.1
2
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
30:59.9
16.8
3
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1
1
31:01.8
18.7
4
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
1
31:01.9
18.8
5
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
31:07.2
24.1
6
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
31:09.5
26.4
7
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
3
3
31:10.3
27.2
8
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
31:16.2
33.1
9
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
31:29.6
46.5
10
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
2
2
31:38.7
55.6
11
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
31:49.4
01:06.3
12
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
31:55.5
01:12.4
13
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
31:58.1
01:15.0
14
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
31:58.4
01:15.3
15
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
31:59.0
01:15.9
16
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
5
5
32:04.1
01:21.0
17
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
32:04.6
01:21.5
18
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
32:08.4
01:25.3
19
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
0
0
32:11.5
01:28.4
20
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
4
4
32:20.2
01:37.1
21
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
32:20.4
01:37.3
22
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
32:23.6
01:40.5
23
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
2
2
32:24.9
01:41.8
24
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
5
5
32:28.2
01:45.1
25
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
5
5
32:29.0
01:45.9
26
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
32:34.9
01:51.8
27
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
1
1
32:35.3
01:52.2
28
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
1
1
32:36.1
01:53.0
29
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
32:40.5
01:57.4
30
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
5
5
32:43.2
02:00.1
31
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
6
6
33:01.6
02:18.5
32
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
3
3
33:06.0
02:22.9
33
Канада
RANSOM Julia
2
2
33:16.6
02:33.5
34
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
33:18.8
02:35.7
35
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
4
4
33:19.7
02:36.6
36
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
4
4
33:20.0
02:36.9
37
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
1
1
33:24.6
02:41.5
38
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
2
2
33:27.1
02:44.0
39
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
33:28.2
02:45.1
40
Словения
ERZEN Anja
2
2
33:36.0
02:52.9
41
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
33:36.0
02:52.9
42
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
33:39.6
02:56.5
43
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
33:42.5
02:59.4
44
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
33:45.7
03:02.6
45
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
1
1
33:50.4
03:07.3
46
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
34:18.4
03:35.3
47
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
3
3
34:30.1
03:47.0
48
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3
3
34:49.5
04:06.4
49
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
7
7
34:53.6
04:10.5
50
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
3
3
34:58.3
04:15.2
51
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
7
7
35:13.7
04:30.6
52
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
35:35.1
04:52.0
53
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
5
5
36:02.1
05:19.0
54
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
5
5
36:09.7
05:26.6
55
США
EGAN Clare
6
6
36:15.5
05:32.4
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
0
0
31:51.1
01:08.0
Канада
TANDY Megan
7
7
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры