Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (11 Дек 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
0
0
24:40.9
2
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
24:41.0
00.1
3
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
24:59.5
18.6
4
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
25:05.3
24.4
5
Россия
MALEEV Viacheslav
1
1
25:09.8
28.9
6
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
2
2
25:13.3
32.4
7
Германия
WEICK Erik
2
2
25:19.4
38.5
8
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
25:22.3
41.4
9
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
25:34.0
53.1
10
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
25:38.6
57.7
11
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
1
1
25:45.1
01:04.2
12
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0
0
25:45.5
01:04.6
13
Германия
VEIT Marinus
1
1
25:53.0
01:12.1
14
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
1
1
25:54.6
01:13.7
15
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
25:59.8
01:18.9
16
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
26:00.5
01:19.6
17
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
1
1
26:00.6
01:19.7
18
Италия
TUMLER Peter
0
0
26:06.9
01:26.0
19
Германия
STRELOW Justus
3
3
26:13.2
01:32.3
20
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
2
2
26:18.4
01:37.5
21
Украина
IVASENKO Dmytro
1
1
26:19.1
01:38.2
22
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
26:22.0
01:41.1
23
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
1
1
26:22.8
01:41.9
24
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
26:24.1
01:43.2
25
Франция
BAUDOUX Jerome
2
2
26:28.4
01:47.5
26
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
26:32.2
01:51.3
27
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
2
2
26:35.1
01:54.2
28
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
1
1
26:36.3
01:55.4
29
Россия
NASEKIN Aleksandr
3
3
26:37.0
01:56.1
30
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
26:39.4
01:58.5
31
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
3
3
26:40.0
01:59.1
32
Италия
LEITGEB Simon
2
2
26:41.3
02:00.4
33
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
26:43.7
02:02.8
34
Франция
NIVAULT Fabien
1
1
26:45.0
02:04.1
35
Швейцария
SCHUMACHER Julian
2
2
26:53.2
02:12.3
36
Франция
ROUX Baptiste
1
1
26:55.4
02:14.5
37
Канада
BOLDUC Zachari
0
0
27:01.8
02:20.9
38
Канада
KIERS Trevor
0
0
27:03.8
02:22.9
39
Италия
NICASE Mattia
2
2
27:04.3
02:23.4
40
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
3
3
27:06.4
02:25.5
41
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
27:07.7
02:26.8
42
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
3
3
27:13.1
02:32.2
43
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
27:13.4
02:32.5
44
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
27:13.6
02:32.7
45
Белоруссия
KAZLOUSKI Vital
2
2
27:17.9
02:37.0
46
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
27:22.2
02:41.3
47
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
2
2
27:22.9
02:42.0
48
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
27:24.2
02:43.3
49
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
27:28.1
02:47.2
50
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
2
2
27:29.4
02:48.5
51
Италия
MANCIN MAJONI Davide
2
2
27:32.2
02:51.3
52
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
4
4
27:33.0
02:52.1
53
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
27:34.3
02:53.4
54
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
5
5
27:46.5
03:05.6
55
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
2
2
27:46.9
03:06.0
56
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
2
2
27:55.6
03:14.7
57
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
27:56.3
03:15.4
58
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
3
3
28:06.9
03:26.0
59
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
3
3
28:10.3
03:29.4
60
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
3
3
28:18.9
03:38.0
61
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
3
3
28:22.1
03:41.2
62
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
5
5
28:22.5
03:41.6
63
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
1
1
28:27.2
03:46.3
64
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
28:33.8
03:52.9
65
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
6
6
28:49.6
04:08.7
66
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
4
4
28:59.4
04:18.5
67
Турция
ALALMA Okan
4
4
29:04.2
04:23.3
68
Турция
ATAS Adem
1
1
29:12.2
04:31.3
69
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
29:15.5
04:34.6
70
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
1
1
29:21.1
04:40.2
71
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
2
2
29:37.3
04:56.4
72
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
3
3
29:44.9
05:04.0
73
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
0
0
29:56.8
05:15.9
74
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
5
5
30:00.8
05:19.9
75
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
2
2
30:12.4
05:31.5
76
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
5
5
30:14.0
05:33.1
77
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
5
5
30:15.1
05:34.2
78
Республика Корея
KANG Yoonjae
3
3
30:21.7
05:40.8
79
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
6
6
30:57.6
06:16.7
80
Республика Корея
LEE Geunwon
3
3
31:21.7
06:40.8
81
BIH
COLIC Milos
5
5
31:27.5
06:46.6
82
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
5
5
31:27.6
06:46.7
83
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
7
7
31:27.6
06:46.7
84
Венгрия
GYALLAI Mate
2
2
31:32.0
06:51.1
85
Турция
YASAR Hayri
7
7
31:32.1
06:51.2
86
Республика Корея
LIM Sehyeon
4
4
31:57.8
07:16.9
87
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
5
5
32:06.0
07:25.1
88
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
5
5
32:10.5
07:29.6
89
Литва
BIELINIS Dainius
6
6
32:23.7
07:42.8
90
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
3
3
32:34.7
07:53.8
91
NZL
JONES Louis
4
4
32:43.8
08:02.9
92
AUS
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
3
3
33:00.4
08:19.5
93
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
4
4
33:18.2
08:37.3
94
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
5
5
34:03.4
09:22.5
95
AUS
FLANAGAN Tim
1
1
34:04.8
09:23.9
96
Испания
PALACIOS LLORENS Unai
7
7
34:45.3
10:04.4
97
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
6
6
34:51.7
10:10.8
98
Республика Корея
PARK Sangkook
5
5
35:08.0
10:27.1
99
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
4
4
35:35.2
10:54.3
100
Молдавия
SENDREA Egor
4
4
38:39.5
13:58.6
MKD
JADA Stavre
AUS
FIELD Taylor Austin
Германия
GOMBERT Tom

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры