Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, Мужчины (11 Дек 2016, 13:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:11:56.5
1
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
17:51.7
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
35:34.5
1
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
54:06.1
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
1:11:56.5
2
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:12:12.2
15.7
2
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
17:47.4
2
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
35:44.8
2
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
54:32.7
2
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
1:12:12.2
15.7
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:12:18.0
21.5
3
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
18:21.3
3
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
36:28.2
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
54:26.6
3
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
1:12:18.0
21.5
4
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:12:32.8
36.3
4
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
17:51.3
4
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
35:56.1
4
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
54:35.2
4
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:12:32.8
36.3
5
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:12:45.4
48.9
5
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
18:10.8
5
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
36:45.6
5
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
54:52.5
5
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:12:45.4
48.9
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:12:50.7
54.2
6
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
18:59.5
6
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
36:58.3
6
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
54:53.6
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
1:12:50.7
54.2
7
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:13:00.6
01:04.1
7
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
17:49.6
7
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
35:52.7
7
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
54:28.8
7
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
1:13:00.6
01:04.1
8
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:13:02.1
01:05.6
8
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
18:33.2
8
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
36:35.3
8
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
55:01.8
8
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
1:13:02.1
01:05.6
9
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:13:23.5
01:27.0
9
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
18:01.0
9
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
35:53.9
9
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
55:00.8
9
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
1:13:23.5
01:27.0
10
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:13:41.2
01:44.7
10
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
18:00.6
10
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
35:55.1
10
Канада
DAVIES Macx
1
1
55:05.5
10
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
1:13:41.2
01:44.7
11
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:14:14.5
02:18.0
11
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
18:00.3
11
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
36:41.9
11
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
55:32.8
11
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
1:14:14.5
02:18.0
12
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
1:15:20.9
03:24.4
12
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
18:34.8
12
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
36:25.1
12
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
56:34.4
12
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
1:15:20.9
03:24.4
13
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
1:15:23.3
03:26.8
13
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
18:26.7
13
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
37:20.3
13
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0
0
56:25.9
13
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
1:15:23.3
03:26.8
14
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:16:11.5
04:15.0
14
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
18:37.6
14
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
37:22.7
14
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
56:05.3
14
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
1:16:11.5
04:15.0
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:17:20.6
05:24.1
15
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
18:38.7
15
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
37:59.3
15
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
57:12.7
15
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
1:17:20.6
05:24.1
16
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
1:19:05.5
07:09.0
16
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
19:00.0
16
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
38:50.8
16
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
57:56.7
16
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
1:19:05.5
07:09.0
17
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
Lapped
17
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
20:19.6
17
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
38:48.8
17
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
0
0
58:46.3
17
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
Lapped
18
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
Lapped
18
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
19:13.7
18
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
38:02.4
18
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
58:40.7
18
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
Lapped
19
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
Lapped
19
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
19:05.9
19
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
39:31.3
19
Япония
NAGAI Junji
0
0
59:09.5
19
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
Lapped
20
Польша
POLAND
2
2
Lapped
20
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
0
0
19:10.6
20
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
40:14.7
20
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
Lapped
20
Польша
PENAR Rafal
Lapped
21
Латвия
LATVIA
6
6
Lapped
21
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
20:33.4
21
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
40:01.2
21
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
Lapped
21
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
Lapped
22
Белоруссия
BELARUS
6
6
Lapped
22
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
6
6
22:53.5
22
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
Lapped
22
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
Lapped
22
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
Lapped
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:14:55.7
02:59.2
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
19:00.9
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
37:44.2
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
56:03.6
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
1:14:55.7
02:59.2
Республика Корея
KOREA
0
0
Республика Корея
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
0
0
19:33.6
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
0
0
39:34.5
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
59:47.3
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры