Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Дек 2016, 19:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
23:48.0
2
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
23:49.6
01.6
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
23:54.4
06.4
4
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
23:58.5
10.5
5
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
24:03.8
15.8
6
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
24:04.3
16.3
7
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
24:06.8
18.8
8
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
24:14.5
26.5
9
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
24:16.6
28.6
10
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
24:18.1
30.1
11
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
24:20.2
32.2
12
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
24:23.1
35.1
13
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
24:26.2
38.2
14
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
24:27.9
39.9
15
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:29.1
41.1
16
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
24:30.2
42.2
17
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
24:32.9
44.9
18
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
24:34.5
46.5
19
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
24:35.1
47.1
20
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
24:35.5
47.5
21
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
24:37.0
49.0
22
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
24:38.2
50.2
23
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
24:45.2
57.2
24
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
24:50.5
01:02.5
25
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
24:50.9
01:02.9
26
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
24:53.3
01:05.3
27
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
24:53.5
01:05.5
28
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
24:54.7
01:06.7
29
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
24:56.2
01:08.2
30
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
24:56.7
01:08.7
31
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
24:57.2
01:09.2
32
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:58.6
01:10.6
33
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
24:59.7
01:11.7
34
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
1
1
25:00.8
01:12.8
35
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
25:01.5
01:13.5
36
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
25:03.1
01:15.1
37
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
25:04.5
01:16.5
38
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
25:10.9
01:22.9
39
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
25:12.2
01:24.2
40
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
25:15.9
01:27.9
41
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
25:16.9
01:28.9
42
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
25:17.2
01:29.2
43
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
25:19.4
01:31.4
44
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
25:19.9
01:31.9
45
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
25:20.5
01:32.5
46
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
25:22.0
01:34.0
47
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
25:22.1
01:34.1
48
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
4
4
25:23.6
01:35.6
49
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
25:29.4
01:41.4
50
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
25:31.1
01:43.1
51
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
25:33.2
01:45.2
52
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
25:34.4
01:46.4
53
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
25:35.3
01:47.3
54
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
25:36.1
01:48.1
55
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
25:40.8
01:52.8
56
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
25:43.8
01:55.8
57
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
25:48.0
02
58
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
0
0
25:49.2
02:01.2
59
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
25:52.5
02:04.5
60
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
25:54.2
02:06.2
61
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
25:55.8
02:07.8
62
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
25:57.9
02:09.9
63
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
25:58.5
02:10.5
64
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
1
1
25:59.3
02:11.3
65
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
26:02.5
02:14.5
66
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
26:03.4
02:15.4
67
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
26:05.7
02:17.7
68
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
26:05.9
02:17.9
69
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
26:07.0
02:19.0
70
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
26:10.7
02:22.7
71
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
26:16.6
02:28.6
72
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
2
2
26:17.9
02:29.9
73
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
26:20.3
02:32.3
74
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
26:21.2
02:33.2
75
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
26:24.6
02:36.6
76
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
26:26.3
02:38.3
77
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
26:28.9
02:40.9
78
Германия
DORFER Matthias
2
2
26:29.5
02:41.5
79
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
26:30.6
02:42.6
80
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
26:31.5
02:43.5
81
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
26:35.0
02:47.0
82
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
26:39.9
02:51.9
83
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
26:40.8
02:52.8
84
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
26:41.9
02:53.9
85
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
26:46.8
02:58.8
86
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
26:47.2
02:59.2
87
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
26:47.7
02:59.7
88
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
26:51.2
03:03.2
89
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
26:52.1
03:04.1
90
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
26:53.6
03:05.6
91
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
26:58.0
03:10.0
92
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
6
6
27:04.8
03:16.8
93
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
6
6
27:11.1
03:23.1
94
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
27:15.0
03:27.0
95
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
27:15.1
03:27.1
96
Польша
PENAR Rafal
3
3
27:30.2
03:42.2
97
Республика Корея
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
1
1
27:41.5
03:53.5
98
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
3
3
28:05.3
04:17.3
99
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
28:06.9
04:18.9
100
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
5
5
28:23.0
04:35.0
101
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
28:26.3
04:38.3
США
BURKE Tim
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
Канада
GOW Christian

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры