Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Янв 2017, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
22:34.2
2
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
0
0
22:52.2
18.0
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
23:13.9
39.7
4
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
23:26.0
51.8
5
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
23:27.0
52.8
6
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
23:30.4
56.2
7
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
23:33.7
59.5
8
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
23:34.6
01:00.4
9
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
23:37.0
01:02.8
10
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
23:41.9
01:07.7
11
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
23:44.9
01:10.7
12
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
23:45.8
01:11.6
13
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
23:46.8
01:12.6
14
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
23:51.6
01:17.4
15
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
23:52.0
01:17.8
16
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
0
0
23:56.2
01:22.0
17
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
23:57.4
01:23.2
18
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
23:58.5
01:24.3
19
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
23:59.2
01:25.0
20
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
24:00.5
01:26.3
21
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
24:00.9
01:26.7
22
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
24:01.2
01:27.0
23
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
24:01.8
01:27.6
24
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
24:01.8
01:27.6
25
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
24:02.3
01:28.1
26
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
24:05.2
01:31.0
27
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
24:05.8
01:31.6
28
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
24:06.7
01:32.5
29
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
24:07.0
01:32.8
30
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
24:09.0
01:34.8
31
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
24:13.1
01:38.9
32
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
24:15.9
01:41.7
33
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
24:16.7
01:42.5
34
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
24:20.0
01:45.8
35
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
24:20.5
01:46.3
36
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
24:21.0
01:46.8
37
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
24:23.7
01:49.5
38
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
1
1
24:23.8
01:49.6
39
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
24:25.3
01:51.1
40
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
24:26.5
01:52.3
41
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
24:27.0
01:52.8
42
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
24:29.8
01:55.6
43
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
24:30.7
01:56.5
44
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
24:32.3
01:58.1
45
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
1
1
24:33.6
01:59.4
46
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
24:35.2
02:01.0
47
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
24:35.4
02:01.2
48
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
24:37.2
02:03.0
49
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
24:39.9
02:05.7
50
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
24:41.2
02:07.0
51
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
1
1
24:44.8
02:10.6
52
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
24:46.4
02:12.2
53
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
24:47.1
02:12.9
54
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
24:47.1
02:12.9
55
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
24:48.5
02:14.3
56
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
24:49.4
02:15.2
57
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
24:50.3
02:16.1
58
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
24:51.9
02:17.7
59
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
24:53.1
02:18.9
60
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
24:55.5
02:21.3
61
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
24:57.2
02:23.0
62
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
25:00.8
02:26.6
63
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
25:01.1
02:26.9
64
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
25:01.3
02:27.1
65
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
4
4
25:02.7
02:28.5
66
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
25:03.1
02:28.9
67
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
25:04.1
02:29.9
68
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
1
1
25:08.2
02:34.0
69
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
25:13.4
02:39.2
70
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
25:14.9
02:40.7
71
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
25:15.4
02:41.2
72
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
25:17.8
02:43.6
73
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
25:25.7
02:51.5
74
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
25:26.8
02:52.6
75
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
25:26.9
02:52.7
76
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
25:29.4
02:55.2
77
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
2
2
25:34.4
03:00.2
78
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
25:35.7
03:01.5
79
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
25:38.3
03:04.1
80
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
25:42.1
03:07.9
81
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
25:42.3
03:08.1
82
Канада
DAVIES Macx
3
3
25:42.6
03:08.4
83
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
25:43.4
03:09.2
84
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
4
25:48.9
03:14.7
85
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
25:50.5
03:16.3
86
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
25:50.6
03:16.4
87
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
3
3
25:53.4
03:19.2
88
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
25:54.0
03:19.8
89
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
25:55.2
03:21.0
90
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
25:59.6
03:25.4
91
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
26:04.9
03:30.7
92
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
26:06.0
03:31.8
93
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
26:17.2
03:43.0
94
Польша
PENAR Rafal
1
1
26:23.6
03:49.4
95
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
26:23.7
03:49.5
96
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
5
5
26:28.3
03:54.1
97
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
3
3
26:29.2
03:55.0
98
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
5
5
26:35.0
04:00.8
99
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
26:36.4
04:02.2
100
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
4
4
26:38.9
04:04.7
101
Словения
TRSAN Rok
4
4
26:41.5
04:07.3
102
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
26:43.3
04:09.1
103
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
26:51.3
04:17.1
104
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
3
3
26:58.4
04:24.2
105
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
27:03.2
04:29.0
106
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
5
5
27:25.5
04:51.3
107
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
27:39.1
05:04.9

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры