Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (14 Янв 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
4
4
58:05.2
2
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
59:17.4
01:12.2
3
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
1:00:13.6
02:08.4
4
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
2
2
1:00:34.3
02:29.1
5
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
1:00:34.3
02:29.1
6
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
5
5
1:01:09.4
03:04.2
7
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
5
5
1:01:14.0
03:08.8
8
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
1:01:15.6
03:10.4
9
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
4
4
1:01:26.1
03:20.9
10
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
4
4
1:01:29.8
03:24.6
11
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
5
5
1:02:02.2
03:57.0
12
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
1
1
1:02:08.7
04:03.5
13
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
1:02:09.5
04:04.3
14
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
2
2
1:02:14.2
04:09.0
15
Норвегия
SVALAND Haakon
5
5
1:02:24.9
04:19.7
16
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
3
3
1:02:32.0
04:26.8
17
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
1:02:36.1
04:30.9
18
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
4
4
1:02:38.1
04:32.9
19
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
4
4
1:02:53.5
04:48.3
20
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
2
2
1:03:04.9
04:59.7
21
Германия
GRAF Florian
4
4
1:03:22.3
05:17.1
22
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
5
5
1:03:30.4
05:25.2
23
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
5
5
1:03:41.1
05:35.9
24
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
7
7
1:03:52.2
05:47.0
25
США
SCHOMMER Paul
5
5
1:04:03.9
05:58.7
26
Украина
NASYKO Denys
5
5
1:04:07.3
06:02.1
27
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
5
5
1:04:09.8
06:04.6
28
Италия
ZINI Rudy
5
5
1:04:16.1
06:10.9
29
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
5
5
1:04:16.3
06:11.1
30
Германия
REES Roman
5
5
1:04:24.4
06:19.2
31
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
1:04:29.4
06:24.2
32
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
3
3
1:04:36.9
06:31.7
33
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
6
6
1:04:41.1
06:35.9
34
Япония
TERABAYASHI Takuto
4
4
1:04:43.6
06:38.4
35
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
6
6
1:04:44.9
06:39.7
36
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
6
6
1:04:45.4
06:40.2
37
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
4
4
1:04:46.8
06:41.6
38
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
7
7
1:04:49.3
06:44.1
39
Норвегия
ULEKLEIV Oystein
7
7
1:04:51.8
06:46.6
40
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
7
7
1:04:55.0
06:49.8
41
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
6
6
1:04:57.7
06:52.5
42
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
6
6
1:05:06.9
07:01.7
43
Норвегия
INGEBRIGTSEN Marius Noroe
6
6
1:05:09.5
07:04.3
44
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
6
6
1:05:13.8
07:08.6
45
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
6
6
1:05:15.9
07:10.7
46
Франция
DUMONT Clement
6
6
1:05:39.0
07:33.8
47
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
1:05:39.9
07:34.7
48
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
5
5
1:05:43.4
07:38.2
49
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
5
5
1:05:46.8
07:41.6
50
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
5
5
1:05:54.1
07:48.9
51
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
5
5
1:05:55.8
07:50.6
52
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
7
7
1:05:57.9
07:52.7
53
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
5
5
1:06:00.1
07:54.9
54
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
9
9
1:06:13.8
08:08.6
55
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
6
6
1:06:18.2
08:13.0
56
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
7
7
1:06:31.3
08:26.1
57
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
7
7
1:06:33.6
08:28.4
58
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
6
6
1:06:40.3
08:35.1
59
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
9
9
1:06:53.1
08:47.9
60
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
6
6
1:07:13.5
09:08.3
61
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
1:08:00.3
09:55.1
62
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
1:08:00.9
09:55.7
63
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
7
7
1:08:02.8
09:57.6
64
США
HOWE Alex
8
8
1:08:03.5
09:58.3
65
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
5
5
1:08:17.2
10:12.0
66
Республика Корея
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
6
6
1:08:27.9
10:22.7
67
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
7
7
1:08:34.2
10:29.0
68
Германия
HORN Philipp
9
9
1:09:20.7
11:15.5
69
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
9
9
1:09:28.2
11:23.0
70
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
7
7
1:09:36.6
11:31.4
71
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
8
8
1:09:38.1
11:32.9
72
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
7
7
1:09:42.3
11:37.1
73
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
8
8
1:09:53.0
11:47.8
74
Белоруссия
LIPAI Yauheni
9
9
1:10:00.0
11:54.8
75
Польша
JURCZAK Tomasz
8
8
1:10:25.5
12:20.3
76
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
8
8
1:10:45.5
12:40.3
77
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
13
13
1:11:20.0
13:14.8
78
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
8
8
1:11:22.2
13:17.0
79
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
7
7
1:11:28.5
13:23.3
80
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
10
10
1:11:38.0
13:32.8
81
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
8
8
1:11:38.5
13:33.3
82
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
11
11
1:11:44.2
13:39.0
83
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
11
11
1:12:02.1
13:56.9
84
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
9
9
1:12:10.7
14:05.5
85
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
9
9
1:12:17.8
14:12.6
86
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
9
9
1:12:26.5
14:21.3
87
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
10
10
1:12:28.0
14:22.8
88
США
DURTSCHI Max
10
10
1:12:37.5
14:32.3
89
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
10
10
1:13:11.8
15:06.6
90
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
9
9
1:13:28.1
15:22.9
91
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
13
13
1:13:30.8
15:25.6
92
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
9
9
1:13:40.0
15:34.8
93
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
9
9
1:13:53.8
15:48.6
94
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
6
6
1:14:08.9
16:03.7
95
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
9
9
1:14:28.3
16:23.1
96
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
11
11
1:15:25.0
17:19.8
97
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
11
11
1:15:28.1
17:22.9
98
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
10
10
1:16:01.2
17:56.0
99
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
5
5
1:16:07.2
18:02.0
100
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
10
10
1:17:27.2
19:22.0
101
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
1:17:28.8
19:23.6
102
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
4
4
1:19:13.8
21:08.6
103
BIH
SKIPINA Ognjen
7
7
1:19:49.0
21:43.8
104
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
13
13
1:20:07.9
22:02.7
105
Монголия
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
12
12
1:20:17.1
22:11.9
106
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
9
9
1:23:51.4
25:46.2
107
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
7
7
1:27:00.5
28:55.3
108
Монголия
BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene
12
12
1:27:18.9
29:13.7
109
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
11
11
1:27:32.6
29:27.4
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
CRO
CESKOVIC Tomislav
AUS
WALKER Daniel
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
Эстония
TREIER Jan
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
Германия
REITER Dominic
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры