Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (14 Янв 2017, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
20:51.8
2
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
21:13.8
22.0
3
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
21:21.9
30.1
4
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
1
21:40.4
48.6
5
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
21:49.5
57.7
6
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
21:51.6
59.8
7
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
22:10.6
01:18.8
8
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
22:12.1
01:20.3
9
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
22:17.2
01:25.4
10
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
22:18.4
01:26.6
11
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
22:19.7
01:27.9
12
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
1
1
22:23.2
01:31.4
13
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
22:26.6
01:34.8
14
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1
1
22:26.8
01:35.0
15
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
1
1
22:31.8
01:40.0
16
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
22:39.5
01:47.7
17
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1
1
22:40.1
01:48.3
18
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
1
1
22:43.3
01:51.5
19
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
22:43.5
01:51.7
20
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
2
2
22:46.4
01:54.6
21
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
22:48.1
01:56.3
22
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
22:49.0
01:57.2
23
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
22:49.8
01:58.0
24
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1
1
22:49.9
01:58.1
25
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
22:50.7
01:58.9
26
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
22:51.2
01:59.4
27
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
22:51.4
01:59.6
28
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1
1
22:57.5
02:05.7
29
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
23:03.6
02:11.8
30
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
23:04.6
02:12.8
31
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
23:04.6
02:12.8
32
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
23:05.3
02:13.5
33
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
1
1
23:07.3
02:15.5
34
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
23:10.7
02:18.9
35
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2
2
23:13.9
02:22.1
36
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
1
1
23:15.3
02:23.5
37
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
23:16.2
02:24.4
38
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
3
3
23:20.4
02:28.6
39
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
23:22.9
02:31.1
40
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
23:25.0
02:33.2
41
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
3
3
23:25.8
02:34.0
42
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3
3
23:25.8
02:34.0
43
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
23:27.8
02:36.0
44
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
23:28.7
02:36.9
45
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
2
2
23:29.3
02:37.5
46
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
23:30.4
02:38.6
47
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
0
0
23:32.1
02:40.3
48
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
23:33.2
02:41.4
49
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
23:36.3
02:44.5
50
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
23:38.6
02:46.8
51
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
1
1
23:39.7
02:47.9
52
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
3
3
23:42.1
02:50.3
53
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
2
2
23:43.8
02:52.0
54
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
23:45.8
02:54.0
55
Канада
TANDY Megan
1
1
23:46.1
02:54.3
56
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
23:49.0
02:57.2
57
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1
1
23:50.4
02:58.6
58
Словения
ERZEN Anja
2
2
23:55.9
03:04.1
59
Канада
RANSOM Julia
1
1
23:59.0
03:07.2
60
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
1
1
24:04.8
03:13.0
61
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
24:05.1
03:13.3
62
Китай
ZHANG Yan
1
1
24:05.7
03:13.9
63
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
3
3
24:06.0
03:14.2
64
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
2
2
24:07.0
03:15.2
65
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
2
2
24:08.5
03:16.7
66
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
24:13.0
03:21.2
67
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
2
2
24:13.2
03:21.4
68
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
24:13.8
03:22.0
69
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
3
3
24:15.3
03:23.5
70
США
REID Joanne
2
2
24:17.0
03:25.2
71
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
24:18.4
03:26.6
72
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
3
3
24:24.0
03:32.2
73
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
3
3
24:26.7
03:34.9
74
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
4
4
24:36.2
03:44.4
75
Польша
ZUK Kamila
3
3
24:36.8
03:45.0
76
США
EGAN Clare
3
3
24:42.8
03:51.0
77
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
24:44.4
03:52.6
78
Китай
TANG Jialin
2
2
24:45.0
03:53.2
79
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
24:46.6
03:54.8
80
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
2
2
24:49.2
03:57.4
81
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
24:52.7
04:00.9
82
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
24:54.3
04:02.5
83
Япония
MAEDA Sari
3
3
24:55.6
04:03.8
84
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
3
3
24:56.7
04:04.9
85
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
4
4
24:58.1
04:06.3
86
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
2
2
24:59.5
04:07.7
87
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
3
3
25:12.1
04:20.3
88
Канада
LUNDER Emma
3
3
25:13.5
04:21.7
89
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
5
5
25:15.4
04:23.6
90
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
3
3
25:21.5
04:29.7
91
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
3
3
25:23.2
04:31.4
92
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
5
5
25:24.3
04:32.5
93
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
2
2
25:28.3
04:36.5
94
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
5
5
25:29.2
04:37.4
95
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
25:30.8
04:39.0
96
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
25:42.1
04:50.3
97
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
25:52.6
05:00.8
98
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
2
2
25:58.6
05:06.8
99
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
4
4
26:14.8
05:23.0
100
Эстония
GAIM Grete
4
4
27:02.4
06:10.6
101
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
3
3
27:04.2
06:12.4
102
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
5
5
27:37.2
06:45.4
103
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
3
3
27:40.2
06:48.4
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
23:02.8
02:11.0
Украина
BONDAR Iana
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры