Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (14 Янв 2017, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
2
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
2
2
51:09.5
00.3
3
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
4
4
54:05.4
02:56.2
4
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
3
3
54:05.9
02:56.7
5
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
3
3
54:13.2
03:04.0
6
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
54:20.7
03:11.5
7
Германия
HENDEL Helene Therese
2
2
54:34.8
03:25.6
8
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
3
3
54:38.4
03:29.2
9
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
4
4
54:48.0
03:38.8
10
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
54:48.2
03:39.0
11
Норвегия
HUBER Marion Roenning
3
3
54:57.4
03:48.2
12
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
4
4
55:03.5
03:54.3
13
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
5
5
55:10.0
04:00.8
14
Россия
6
6
55:23.2
04:14.0
15
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
55:44.6
04:35.4
16
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
4
4
55:54.7
04:45.5
17
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
4
4
55:59.2
04:50.0
18
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
4
4
56:06.4
04:57.2
19
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
3
3
56:11.0
05:01.8
20
Германия
WAGNER Sarah
5
5
57:08.4
05:59.2
21
Франция
VARCIN Coline
6
6
57:18.0
06:08.8
22
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
57:25.1
06:15.9
23
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
5
5
57:56.0
06:46.8
24
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
4
4
58:17.1
07:07.9
25
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
5
5
58:24.7
07:15.5
26
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
3
3
58:28.0
07:18.8
27
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
7
7
58:34.1
07:24.9
28
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
3
3
58:35.0
07:25.8
29
Россия
NIKULINA Anna
6
6
58:56.6
07:47.4
30
Польша
MAKA Anna
4
4
59:04.1
07:54.9
31
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
3
3
59:17.5
08:08.3
32
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
4
4
59:27.2
08:18.0
33
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
8
8
59:31.2
08:22.0
34
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
4
4
59:35.0
08:25.8
35
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
5
5
59:39.0
08:29.8
36
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
7
7
59:39.8
08:30.6
37
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
5
5
1:00:06.0
08:56.8
38
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
6
6
1:00:08.4
08:59.2
39
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
6
6
1:00:11.3
09:02.1
40
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
6
6
1:00:24.0
09:14.8
41
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
6
6
1:00:27.0
09:17.8
42
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
6
6
1:00:37.6
09:28.4
43
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
5
5
1:00:38.2
09:29.0
44
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
6
6
1:00:39.7
09:30.5
45
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
4
4
1:00:45.0
09:35.8
46
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
6
6
1:00:50.8
09:41.6
47
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
7
7
1:00:57.1
09:47.9
48
Польша
BIELECKA Dominika
6
6
1:00:59.8
09:50.6
49
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
8
8
1:01:03.4
09:54.2
50
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
7
7
1:01:24.8
10:15.6
51
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
6
6
1:01:32.6
10:23.4
52
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
4
4
1:01:41.4
10:32.2
53
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
5
5
1:01:44.8
10:35.6
54
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
3
3
1:02:12.7
11:03.5
55
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
5
5
1:02:20.3
11:11.1
56
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
2
2
1:02:34.9
11:25.7
57
Казахстан
SLEPENKO Alina
4
4
1:02:39.9
11:30.7
58
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
7
7
1:02:40.2
11:31.0
59
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
6
6
1:02:48.6
11:39.4
60
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
6
6
1:02:53.6
11:44.4
61
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
6
6
1:03:08.5
11:59.3
62
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
7
7
1:03:10.5
12:01.3
63
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
8
8
1:03:35.0
12:25.8
64
Канада
YUNGBLUT Erin
5
5
1:03:40.8
12:31.6
65
Словения
POJE Urska
7
7
1:03:44.2
12:35.0
66
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
10
10
1:03:50.8
12:41.6
67
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
8
8
1:03:51.1
12:41.9
68
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
6
6
1:04:05.2
12:56.0
69
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
6
6
1:04:09.2
13
70
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
6
6
1:04:24.5
13:15.3
71
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
7
7
1:04:35.3
13:26.1
72
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
12
12
1:04:42.3
13:33.1
73
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
4
4
1:05:07.7
13:58.5
74
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
14
14
1:05:28.0
14:18.8
75
Польша
PITON Karolina
9
9
1:05:37.4
14:28.2
76
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
7
7
1:05:58.3
14:49.1
77
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
10
10
1:06:21.7
15:12.5
78
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
8
8
1:06:29.3
15:20.1
79
США
ELLINGSON Siena
5
5
1:06:47.7
15:38.5
80
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
4
4
1:07:39.7
16:30.5
81
CRO
KOZICA Anika
8
8
1:07:48.1
16:38.9
82
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
4
4
1:08:33.4
17:24.2
83
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
4
4
1:08:35.9
17:26.7
84
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
12
12
1:09:15.4
18:06.2
85
Словакия
NETIKOVA Anna
7
7
1:09:31.8
18:22.6
86
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
14
14
1:09:39.3
18:30.1
87
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
9
9
1:09:48.8
18:39.6
88
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
7
7
1:10:47.1
19:37.9
89
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
7
7
1:12:15.7
21:06.5
90
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
7
7
1:14:12.2
23:03.0
91
AUS
HOWELL Sabrina
6
6
1:14:31.7
23:22.5
92
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
14
14
1:14:59.1
23:49.9
93
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
12
12
1:17:49.4
26:40.2
94
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
11
11
1:18:09.0
26:59.8
95
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
12
12
1:19:30.7
28:21.5
96
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Uranbaigali
15
15
1:24:36.3
33:27.1
97
ARG
GUALMES Joana Gabriela
4
4
1:24:43.2
33:34.0
98
Греция
DANOU Maria
16
16
1:25:57.2
34:48.0
Турция
OZTUNC Zilan
10
10
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
Украина
PUSTOVALOVA Yana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры