Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (03 Мар 2017, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
0
0
23:11.1
2
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
23:51.8
40.7
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
23:56.5
45.4
4
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
23:59.2
48.1
5
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:01.4
50.3
6
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
24:05.2
54.1
7
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
24:13.4
01:02.3
8
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
24:16.6
01:05.5
9
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
24:17.4
01:06.3
10
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
24:18.8
01:07.7
11
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
24:21.5
01:10.4
12
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
24:24.4
01:13.3
13
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
24:28.0
01:16.9
14
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
24:28.3
01:17.2
15
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
24:31.0
01:19.9
16
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
24:32.7
01:21.6
17
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
24:36.2
01:25.1
18
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
24:36.8
01:25.7
19
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
24:38.0
01:26.9
20
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
24:39.9
01:28.8
21
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
24:40.1
01:29.0
22
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
24:40.1
01:29.0
23
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
24:41.4
01:30.3
24
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
24:44.2
01:33.1
25
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
24:45.8
01:34.7
26
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
24:48.5
01:37.4
27
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
24:51.4
01:40.3
28
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
24:53.2
01:42.1
29
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
24:53.4
01:42.3
30
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
24:54.6
01:43.5
31
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
25:00.9
01:49.8
32
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
25:04.0
01:52.9
33
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
25:04.2
01:53.1
34
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
25:05.4
01:54.3
35
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
25:07.1
01:56.0
36
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
25:10.8
01:59.7
37
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
25:14.8
02:03.7
38
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
25:15.9
02:04.8
39
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
25:16.2
02:05.1
40
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
25:16.9
02:05.8
41
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
25:17.1
02:06.0
42
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
25:17.5
02:06.4
43
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
25:18.4
02:07.3
44
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
25:18.4
02:07.3
45
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
25:19.6
02:08.5
46
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
25:21.4
02:10.3
47
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
25:22.4
02:11.3
48
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:22.9
02:11.8
49
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
25:23.4
02:12.3
50
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
25:24.6
02:13.5
51
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
25:24.6
02:13.5
52
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
2
2
25:27.1
02:16.0
53
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
25:29.9
02:18.8
54
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
25:31.6
02:20.5
55
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1
1
25:36.2
02:25.1
56
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
25:44.7
02:33.6
57
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
25:45.3
02:34.2
58
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
3
3
25:45.5
02:34.4
59
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
25:49.6
02:38.5
60
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
25:49.9
02:38.8
61
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
4
4
25:50.7
02:39.6
62
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
25:51.8
02:40.7
63
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
25:54.6
02:43.5
64
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
4
4
25:54.9
02:43.8
65
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
25:58.4
02:47.3
66
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
26:01.1
02:50.0
67
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
1
1
26:02.1
02:51.0
68
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
26:02.3
02:51.2
69
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
26:03.3
02:52.2
70
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
26:06.7
02:55.6
71
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
26:07.1
02:56.0
72
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
26:08.5
02:57.4
73
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
4
4
26:09.5
02:58.4
74
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
26:13.3
03:02.2
75
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
2
2
26:13.7
03:02.6
76
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
26:14.2
03:03.1
77
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
26:15.4
03:04.3
78
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
26:16.7
03:05.6
79
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
26:23.4
03:12.3
80
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
26:24.4
03:13.3
81
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
26:27.8
03:16.7
82
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
26:28.5
03:17.4
83
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
26:30.5
03:19.4
84
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
26:32.8
03:21.7
85
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
26:36.9
03:25.8
86
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
26:38.4
03:27.3
87
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
0
0
26:38.9
03:27.8
88
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
26:43.6
03:32.5
89
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
26:45.8
03:34.7
90
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
26:49.8
03:38.7
91
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
26:50.5
03:39.4
92
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
3
3
26:52.1
03:41.0
93
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
5
5
26:55.9
03:44.8
94
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
26:59.5
03:48.4
95
Словения
TRSAN Rok
4
4
27:04.4
03:53.3
96
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
27:11.0
03:59.9
97
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
4
4
27:25.1
04:14.0
98
Канада
DAVIES Macx
4
4
27:31.3
04:20.2
99
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
27:39.5
04:28.4
100
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
5
5
27:39.5
04:28.4
101
США
SCHOMMER Paul
5
5
27:49.2
04:38.1
102
Польша
PENAR Rafal
4
4
28:01.4
04:50.3
Швеция
NELIN Jesper

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры